Placement Report 2019-20

List of companies visited campus
Recruitment Opportunities given to students for Academic Year: 2019-2020
Sr. No. Name of The Companies Department
1 Amazon Development Centre (India) Pvt. Ltd. BE All Branches
2 Amdocs BE Computer, IT, E&TC,
3 Mu Sigma Business Locations Pvt. Ltd. BE Computer, IT, Electronics, Electrical.
4 Accenture BE All Branches
5 Tech Mahindra BE All Branches
6 Saama Software BE All Branches
7 L & T Infotech Ltd. BE All Branches
8 Vritti Solutions Ltd. BE Computer, IT, Electronics, E&TC
9 Toppr Technologies Pvt. Ltd. BE All Branches
10 Zensar BE Computer, IT,
11 Infogen Labs BE Comp, IT, E&TC
12 EPAM BE Computer, IT, E&TC,
13 Tata Consultancy Services BE / Me All Branches
14 eScan BE Computer, IT, E&TC,
15 Infosys BE All Branches
16 MAQ Software BE Comp./IT [B. Tech./BE(CSE/IT) M.Tech/ME(CSE/IT) BCA+MCA/Bsc(cs)(IT)+MCA/Bsc(CS)+MCA]
17 Hitachi Consulting BE Computer, IT,
18 Goldman Sachs. BE All Branches
19 Arxxus Technology Partners Pvt. Ltd. BE Computer, IT,
20 Hitachi Solutions BE Computer, IT
21 Bristlecone BE All Branches
22 Drawinbox Digital Solutions BE Computer, IT,
23 BI Solutions Developer BE All Branches
24 Atos Syntel BE Computer, IT,
25 Xoriant BE Computer, IT,
26 Sigma Systems BE Computer, IT,
27 i Research Services. BE All Branches
28 Wipro BE All Branches
29 Extramarks Education India Pvt.  Ltd. BE All Branches
30 ZTE BE E&TC
31 IFI Tech Solutions Pvt. Ltd. BE Computer, IT,
32 A One Salasar BE Computer, IT,  Elex.
33 CodeNation BE All Branches
34 Blazeclan Technologies Pvt. Ltd. BE Computer, IT, E&TC.
35 Newyork Engineers BE Mechanical/Electrical/ Mechanical Sandwich/ Production Sandwich
36 Enzigma Software Pvt. Ltd BE Computer, IT,
37 Jaro Education BE/ME All Branches
38 Value Labs BE All Branches
39 Apple India BE All Branches
40 Birlasoft BE Computer, IT, Electronics, Electrical, E&TC.
41 Intel  India Electronics/Electrical
42 Indiamart BE All Branches
43 Mindtree BE Computer, IT, Electronics, Electrical, E&TC.
44 Apple BE Computer,
45 Ivanti BE Computer,
46 Ansys BE Computer, IT, Electronics ,E&TC.
47 Sahajanand Laser Technology BE Mechanical / Electrical/E&TC
48 MN Technique Ltd. BE Computer, IT,
49 BigSun Technologies Pvt Ltd BE Computer, IT,
50 Raykor Technologies Ltd BE Computer, IT,
51 Servosys Solutions BE Computer, IT,
52 Jelly Fish Technologies Private Limited BE Computer, IT,
53 eZest Solutions Ltd. BE Computer, IT, Electronics ,E&TC.
54 Morgan Stanley BE All Branches
55 MAVENTIC BE All Branches
56 Datacomp Web Technologies BE Computer, IT,
57 Lear Corporation Be Electrical, Mach, Prod.
58 Juspay BE All Branches
59 American Express (Code Stack 19). BE All Branches
60 NTT Data BE Computer, IT,
61 Deloitte BE All Branches
62 Aspiring Minds BE Computer, IT,
63 Google India BE All Branches
64 Infosys BE All Branches
65 IBM BE Computer, IT,
66 Hexaware Technologies BE All Branches
67 Indian Navy Entrance Test BE All Branches
68 FIS Global BE All Branches
69 Johnson Control BE All Branches
70 Cognizant BE All Branches
71 Fanuc India Pvt.Ltd. BE Electrical, Elex, E&TC, Instru.
72 Winjit Technologies BE Computer, IT,
73 Lido Learning BE All Branches
74 Sanmar Group Be Chemical, Mechanical, Mechanical S/W
75 Bharat Forge BE E&TC, Electrical
76 TSS Consultancy BE Computer, IT,
77 L & T Constructiopn BE Electrical
78 Swabhav Techlabs BE Computer, IT,
79 Thoughtworks Pune BE Computer, IT,
80 IBM BE All Branches
81 Winjit Technologies BE Computer, IT,
82 Cognizant BE All Branches
83 Rudder Analytics. BE Computer, IT, E&TC, Elex.
84 Attra Infotech Pvt.Ltd. BE Computer, IT, Electronics, E&TC.
85 Clover Infotech BE All Branches
86 EYGBS India Pvt. Ltd. BE Computer, IT, Electronics, E&TC, Electrical
87 Publicis Sapient BE Computer, IT, Electronics, E&TC, Electrical
88 Hexaware Technologies BE All Branches
89 T-Systems BE Computer, IT,
90 Knorex BE Computer, IT,
91 D B S Bank BE Computer, IT,
92 Cognizant BE All Branches
93 Cognizant BE All Branches
94 Coditas Technologies Comp,IT,E&TC,Elex.
95 Jaro Group BE All Branches
96 Fanuc India Pvt. Ltd. E7tc,elex,instru,electrical
97 Cactus BE All Branches
98 DTDC BE All Branches
99 Zycus BE All Branches
100 Square Yards BE All Branches
101 Nityo Infotech Services Pvt.Ltd. BE Computer, IT,
102 Teradata BE Computer, IT,
103 Screenmagic BE All Branches
104 Quality Kiosk Technologies BE All Branches
105 Praj Industries Ltd BE Chemical,Machanical,Machanical S/W
106 Extramarks Education India Pvt.  Ltd. BE or MBA All Branches
107 Mphasis Ltd. BE All Branches
108 Minecraft BE Comp,IT
109 Tudip Technologies BE Computer, IT,E&TC,Elex.
110 Neilsoft Pool Campus Drive BE Electri,Mech,Mech s/w, Civil
111 Raam Group Pool Campus Drive BE or MBA All Branches
112 Vanderlande BE Electri, E&TC,Elex.  Instru
113 Radio Mirchi BE All Branches
114 Deekshaa Infosystems BE Computer, IT,E&TC,
115 VTest BE All Branches
116 CAPITA BE All Branches
117 Bajaj Finserv BE All Branches
118 Hitech informatics pvt ltd BE All Branches
119 SSB        (Indian Army) BE All Branches
120 Insight Success BE All Branches
121 Reliance Jio Infocomm Limited BE Computer, IT,E&TC,
122 Pinclick(Only for Girls) B.E (All Streams)
123 Toppr Technologies B.E or MBA(All Streams)
124 Accelya BE Computer, IT.
125 IBM India.(Only for Female) B.E (All Streams)
126 Infogain. BE Computer, IT,E&TC,
127 Minecraft BE Comp,IT
128 Capgemini. B.E (All Streams)
129 Infrasoft BE Comp,IT
130 Kuksons Electronics Pvt. Ltd. BE Electronics
131 Imtex House BE Instrumentation
132 Prodapt BE Electronics
133 Nainko Eximo Pvt. Ltd. BE E&TC
134 APTIV BE E&TC
135 ORBITTAL Electromech Engg. Projects P. L. BE IT
136 Decos BE E&TC
137 IDEACLAN BE E&TC
138 Suhit Enterprises BE E&TC
139 BSA Corporation Ltd. BE E&TC
140 Cimpress India Pvt. Ltd. BE E&TC
141 Mindtree BE IT
142 YantroMitra Learning Techo. Pvt. Ltd. BE Computer
PLACED STUDENT LIST FOR THE ACADEMIC YEAR – 2019-2020
Sr. No. Student Name Branch Company Name
1 Smita Muke BE Computer L&T Infotech
2 Pratiksha Jatti BE Computer L&T Infotech
3 Jaymala Pawar BE Computer L&T Infotech
4 Shanaya Shah BE Computer L&T Infotech
5 Ashish Amlani BE Computer L&T Infotech
6 Adarsh Pathak BE Computer L&T Infotech
7 Vivek Sharma BE Computer EPAM
8 Gautami Mudaliar BE Computer Zensar
9 Shamal Pawar BE Computer Zensar
10 Mrinal Bhangale BE Computer Zensar
11 Tejaswini Chaudhari BE Computer Zensar
12 Kirti Chiplunkar BE Computer Zensar
13 Devyani Chandan BE Computer Zensar
14 Arbaaz Shaikh BE Computer Zensar
15 Jincy Biju BE Computer Zensar
16 Niti Shinde BE Computer Zensar
17 Sidharth Rane BE Computer Zensar
18 Tejasvi Gadakh BE Computer Zensar
19 Sushant Patil BE Computer Zensar
20 Vivek Sharma BE Computer TCS
21 Rahul Soni BE Computer TCS
22 Pratiksha Jatti BE Computer TCS
23 Gopika Nair BE Computer TCS
24 Muke Smita Bhalanchandra BE Computer TCS
25 Pushkar Ghogare BE Computer TCS
26 Shashank Hunashimarad BE Computer TCS
27 Nikhil Padole BE Computer TCS
28 Apurva Sawant BE Computer TCS
29 Mrinal Bhangale BE Computer TCS
30 Prajakta Kanase BE Computer TCS
31 Hrishikesh Lokhande BE Computer TCS
32 Arbaaz Shaikh BE Computer TCS
33 Kakani Papaiah BE Computer TCS
34 Gautami Mudaliar BE Computer TCS
35 Aadil Shaikh BE Computer TCS
36 Ashish Amlani BE Computer TCS
37 Chaitnya Samal BE Computer TCS
38 Neha Rathod BE Computer TCS
39 Shamal Pawar BE Computer TCS
40 Sujay Patil BE Computer TCS
41 Nitesh Bhatt BE Computer TCS
42 Parv Javheri BE Computer TCS
43 Kirti Chiplunkar BE Computer Arxxus
44 Hrishikesh Lokhande BE Computer Arxxus
45 Shanaya Shah BE Computer Hitachi Consulting
46 Gopika Nair BE Computer Hitachi Consulting
47 Vishakha Deshmukh BE Computer Bristlecone
48 Dhanashri Kadam BE Computer Bristlecone
49 Vedika Chandel BE Computer Bristlecone
50 Shubham Kasar BE Computer Bristlecone
51 Amul Singh BE Computer Bristlecone
52 Sneha Kulkarni BE Computer Bristlecone
53 Aditya Banshkar BE Computer Bristlecone
54 Nitesh Bhatt BE Computer Bristlecone
55 Nikhil Pawar BE Computer Bristlecone
56 Rushikesh Thakur BE Computer Blazeclan Technologies
57 Vaibhav Kumar Singh BE Computer Blazeclan Technologies
58 Bilal Shaikh BE Computer I Research
59 Harshal Divekar BE Computer Birlasoft
60 Abhijeet Dhamdhere BE Computer Birlasoft
61 Shekhar Bhorade BE Computer Birlasoft
62 Maariyaah Sayyad BE Computer Birlasoft
63 Mrunali Waghmare BE Computer Birlasoft
64 Prajakta Apte BE Computer Birlasoft
65 Nikul Patel BE Computer Enzigma Soft. Pvt. Ltd.
66 Nitesh Bhatt BE Computer NTT Data Services
67 Yash Sandipkumar Neriya BE Computer Atos Syntel
68 Sharma Geetanshi BE Computer Atos Syntel
69 K Venkat Shrikant Babu BE Computer Atos Syntel
70 Kaustubh Kailas Wagh BE Computer Atos Syntel
71 Nikhil Vilas Padole BE Computer Atos Syntel
72 Nikhil N Jagallo BE Computer Atos Syntel
73 Aadil Shaikh BE Computer FIS Global
74 Aditya Banshkar BE Computer FIS Global
75 Gautami Mudaliar BE Computer FIS Global
76 Geetanshi Sharma BE Computer FIS Global
77 Jaymala Pawar BE Computer FIS Global
78 Jincy Biju BE Computer FIS Global
79 Mrinal Bhangale BE Computer FIS Global
80 sayali jawade BE Computer FIS Global
81 Shekhar Bhorade BE Computer FIS Global
82 Siddharth Rane BE Computer FIS Global
83 Tejasvi Gadakh BE Computer FIS Global
84 Vaibhav Singh BE Computer FIS Global
85 Vishakha Deshmukh BE Computer FIS Global
86 Shedge Abhijit BE Computer Tech Mahindra
87 Kalamkar Pratiksha BE Computer Tech Mahindra
88 Patil Rupali BE Computer Tech Mahindra
89 Bhandari Shraddha S. BE Computer Cognizant
90 Jagallo Nikhil N. BE Computer Cognizant
91 Bhonkar Hitesh M. BE Computer Cognizant
92 K Venkat Shrikant Babu BE Computer Cognizant
93 Jawade Sayali S. BE Computer Cognizant
94 Dike Aarti P. BE Computer Cognizant
95 Kalamkar Pratiksha BE Computer Cognizant
96 Hongekar Suman S. BE Computer Cognizant
97 Padole Nikhil BE Computer IBM
98 Amlani Ashish BE Computer IBM
99 Bhatt Nitesh BE Computer IBM
100 Chaudhari Tejaswini BE Computer IBM
101 Vivek Sharma BE Computer Winjit Technologies
102 Amul Singh BE Computer Winjit Technologies
103 Harshal Himmat Divekar BE Computer Infosys
104 Shubham Milind Kasar BE Computer Infosys
105 Hrishikesh Ashok Lokhande BE Computer Infosys
106 Avinash Shivaji Ugale BE Computer Infosys
107 Prajakta Prakash Kanase BE Computer Infosys
108 Neha Suresh Rathod BE Computer Infosys
109 Kharche Meghna Nitin BE Computer FIS Global
110 Krishna Dhannawat BE Computer Square Yards
111 Abhishek Patil BE Computer Extramarks
112 Sonawane Harshwardhan BE Computer Amazon
113 Nadaf Sohail BE Computer Amazon
114 Mrunal Prakashsingh Pardeshi BE Computer Infosys
115 Rutuja Shinde BE Computer Teradata
116 Rutuja R. Sonawane BE Computer Mphasis Ltd.
117 Vishal C. Batheja BE Computer Mphasis Ltd.
118 Mrunali Waghmare BE Computer Concentrix
119 Venkata Babu BE Computer Concentrix
120 Gunjan Kshirsagar BE Computer Concentrix
121 Ajinkya Babar BE Computer Quality Kiosk Technologies
122 Vithal Karad BE Computer Quality Kiosk Technologies
123 Maryann Thomas BE Computer Quality Kiosk Technologies
124 Rupali Khavane BE Computer Quality Kiosk Technologies
125 Sarthak Ighe BE Computer Quality Kiosk Technologies
126 Aishwarya Borate BE Computer Quality Kiosk Technologies
127 Aamale Nitin Bhausaheb BE Computer Quality Kiosk Technologies
128 Dhamdhere Abhijeet Pradeep BE Computer Jaro Group
129 Shubham Basagare BE Computer Tudip Technologies
130 Rahul Soni BE Computer Concentrix
131 Abhijit Shedge BE Computer Concentrix
132 Pratik Angre BE Computer Concentrix
133 Ashish Amlani BE Computer NTT Data
134 Parv Javheri BE Computer NTT Data
135 Shamal Pawar BE Computer NTT Data
136 Smita Muke BE Computer NTT Data
137 Sushant Patil BE Computer NTT Data
138 Venkata Babu BE Computer NTT Data
139 Vijayalaxmi Shashikant Bhambure BE Computer Infosys
140 Dhanshree Kadam BE Computer Concentrix
141 Divyani Chandan BE Computer Concentrix
142 Rutuja Sonawane BE Computer Concentrix
143 Annam Omkar Arjun BE Computer Neilsoft
144 Nitin Bhausaheb Aamale BE Computer Capgemini
145 Nikul Govardhan Patel BE Computer Capgemini
146 Pratiksha Prabhuling Jatti BE Computer Capgemini
147 Shubham Milind Kasar BE Computer Capgemini
148 Shinde Jaypal Shamrao BE Computer Concentrix
149 Shinde Aniket Bhausaheb BE Computer Concentrix
150 Kirti Chiplunkar BE Computer Screen Magic
151 Hrishikesh Lokhande BE Computer Screen Magic
152 Aarti Dike BE Computer Concentrix
153 Krishnakant Khedkar BE Computer Concentrix
154 Vishal Batheja BE Computer Concentrix
155 Pratiksha Jagtap BE Computer Concentrix
156 Vivek Sharma BE Computer Prototech Solutions
157 Pathak Adarsh BE Computer BYJU’S
158 Vishvambhar Deshpande BE Computer BYJU’S
159 Shubham Mutha BE Computer BYJU’S
160 Shubham Mutha  (IInd Shift) BE Computer Raam Group
161 Rency Kumbhani BE Computer Handmade Gifts
162 Kakani Papaiah BE Computer Cognizant
163 Dhanshree Kadam BE Computer Cognizant
164 Pushkar Jadhav BE Computer Cybage
165 Rushikesh Sanjay Audhakar BE Computer Metamagics Computing Pvt. Ltd.
166 Abhishek Patil BE Computer Toppr Technologies
167 Gaurav B. Kaithwas BE Computer SecMyIT Infosec Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
168 Rushikesh Sanjay Audhakar BE Computer Appzen Labs India Pvt. Ltd.
169 Sonal Dimbar BE Computer Codeinfinity
170 Vivek Sharma BE Computer MAQ Software
171 Rajat Nitin Kadam BE Computer Sagitec Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
172 Karan Manoj Bhandari BE Computer iLink Multitech Solutions
173 Sharayu Sawant BE Computer Zensar
174 Yojana Shelar BE Computer Shree Commerce Classes
175 Shelar Hemant BE Computer Amazon
176 Isha Doshi BE Computer Datametica Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
177 Shubham Mutha BE Computer Wipro
178 Rohit  Dash BE Computer Bristlecone
179 Ajinkya Babar BE Computer HSBC Technology
180 Ashtikar Kalyani BE E&TC BYJU’S
181 Aseem Satish Bhope BE E&TC Bristlecone
182 Devikesh Shende BE E&TC Bristlecone
183 Omkar Tingre BE E&TC Bristlecone
184 Vivek Jadhav BE E&TC TCS
185 Anand Gundecha BE E&TC TCS
186 Omkar Tingre BE E&TC TCS
187 Jayesh Kothawade BE E&TC TCS
188 Meenu Krishna BE E&TC TCS
189 Devali Dipesh BE E&TC TCS
190 Suraj Hipparge BE E&TC I Research Services
191 Aditya Saraiya BE E&TC I Research Services
192 Aditya Ganeshkar BE E&TC I Research Services
193 Bipin Gaikwad BE E&TC Concentrix
194 Shalaka Patil BE E&TC I Research Services
195 Rujuta Rathod BE E&TC I Research Services
196 Akanksha Dalvi BE E&TC I Research Services
197 Pawan Kumar BE E&TC I Research Services
198 Deepak Singh Rawat BE E&TC I Research Services
199 Mahesh Mote BE E&TC Blazeclan Technologies Pvt. Ltd
200 Ritija Gupta BE E&TC Birlasoft
201 Kaushal Pathak BE E&TC Birlasoft
202 Aditya Saraiya BE E&TC Birlasoft
203 Ganesh Kakade BE E&TC Johnson Control India
204 Vivek Jadhav BE E&TC Johnson Control India
205 Kadam Ankita BE E&TC IBM
206 Sagar Patil BE E&TC Minilec India Pvt Ltd
207 Tejas Yeole BE E&TC Minilec India Pvt Ltd
208 Aniket Bhor BE E&TC Hinduja Global Solutions
209 Revan Subhash Patil BE E&TC Infosys
210 Ankita Ravindra Kadam BE E&TC Infosys
211 Kumar Rajnish BE E&TC Cognizant
212 Gavhane Someshwar V. BE E&TC Cognizant
213 Pergu Narendra V. BE E&TC Cognizant
214 Gahlaut Shivank BE E&TC Cognizant
215 Kamble Sanmay Narendra BE E&TC Hexaware
216 Shubham Umesh Awati BE E&TC Hexaware
217 Anurag Ingale BE E&TC Square Yards
218 Ruturaj Dhakate BE E&TC Square Yards
219 Garima Pandey BE E&TC Square Yards
220 Rajat Suri BE E&TC Square Yards
221 Aditya Ganeshkar BE E&TC Square Yards
222 Durgesh Pandey BE E&TC Square Yards
223 Prakash Parihar BE E&TC Square Yards
224  Mahewash Qudsi BE E&TC Screen Magic
225 Garima Pandey BE E&TC Extramarks
226 Shivank Gahlaut BE E&TC Extramarks
227 Yash Dhole BE E&TC Extramarks
228 Manasi Ajay Nirhali BE E&TC Extramarks
229 Kapare Venktesh BE E&TC Amazon
230 Jakate Prajkta BE E&TC Amazon
231 Ugale Ankita BE E&TC Amazon
232 Hipparge Suraj BE E&TC Amazon
233 Amol BE E&TC Amazon
234 Rokade Krushnaraj BE E&TC Amazon
235 Gaikwad Bipin BE E&TC Amazon
236 Chitte Hitesh BE E&TC Amazon
237 Shivank Gahlut BE E&TC Johnson Control
238 Khushali Popat BE E&TC Ensight Global
239 Pawan Kumar BE E&TC Mphasis Ltd.
240 Shivam J. Gupta BE E&TC Mphasis Ltd.
241 Shraddha D. Jadhav BE E&TC Mphasis Ltd.
242 Rajat Suri BE E&TC Mphasis Ltd.
243 Rujuta Rathod BE E&TC Mphasis Ltd.
244 Sajid Shaikh BE E&TC Mphasis Ltd.
245 Shaikh Parvez BE E&TC Concentrix
246 Pratik Jadhav BE E&TC Concentrix
247 Yash Vispute BE E&TC Concentrix
248 Apurva Ghume BE E&TC Concentrix
249 Shivank Gahlaut BE E&TC Concentrix
250 Ruturaj Dhakate BE E&TC Concentrix
251 Anirudh Kasarlawar BE E&TC Concentrix
252 Prajakta Jakate BE E&TC Concentrix
253 Shaikh Ahmed BE E&TC Quality Kiosk Technologies
254 Bipin Gaikwad BE E&TC Quality Kiosk Technologies
255 Sanmay Kamble BE E&TC Quality Kiosk Technologies
256 Deepak Rawat BE E&TC Quality Kiosk Technologies
257 Apurva Ghume BE E&TC Quality Kiosk Technologies
258 Harsh Piparwar BE E&TC Quality Kiosk Technologies
259 Rushikesh Salve BE E&TC Quality Kiosk Technologies
260 Aditi Khodve BE E&TC Quality Kiosk Technologies
261 Namrata Bawane BE E&TC Quality Kiosk Technologies
262 Prasad Padekar BE E&TC Quality Kiosk Technologies
263 Pandey Garima BE E&TC Jaro Group
264 HARDIK VYAS BE E&TC Amazon
265 Durgesh Pandey BE E&TC Amazon
266 Meenu Krishna BE E&TC Tudip Technologies
267 Shivam Gupta BE E&TC Tudip Technologies
268 Durgesh Pandey BE E&TC Concentrix
269 Shraddha Patil BE E&TC Concentrix
270 Shivam Vijay Sherkar BE E&TC Infosys
271 Abrar Ahmed BE E&TC Infosys
272 Shaikh Ahmed Parvez BE E&TC Concentrix
273 HARDIK VYAS BE E&TC Concentrix
274 Kshirsagar Ruchita Ramdas BE E&TC Concentrix
275 Nikita Shatrughna Fere BE E&TC Concentrix
276 Pratik Pitambar Nalwade BE E&TC Just Dial
277 Deepak Singh Rawat BE E&TC Capgemini
278 Biradar Avinash BE E&TC Concentrix
279 Paleriya Darshan BE E&TC Concentrix
280 Devali Dipesh Mahabaleshwar BE E&TC Concentrix
281 Pawar Pravin BE E&TC Concentrix
282 Aditi Sharma BE E&TC Concentrix
283 Abrar Ahmed BE E&TC Concentrix
284 Saurabh Baviskar BE E&TC Concentrix
285 Jayesh Kothawade BE E&TC Concentrix
286 Harshada Bhojane BE E&TC Concentrix
287 Shubham Jadhav BE E&TC Concentrix
288 Smita Raut BE E&TC Concentrix
289 Shubham Dalal BE E&TC Concentrix
290 Hitesh Chitte BE E&TC Concentrix
291 Rajat Suri BE E&TC Concentrix
292 Pooja Bhore BE E&TC Concentrix
293 Aniket Jadhav BE E&TC Concentrix
294 Kedar Kulkarni BE E&TC Concentrix
295 Pratik Nalwade BE E&TC Concentrix
296 Shivam Gupta BE E&TC Concentrix
297 Pallavi Lokare BE E&TC Concentrix
298 Pallavi Lokare BE E&TC Injo Technical Services
299 Damini Gujar BE E&TC Concentrix
300 Tejal Kendre BE E&TC Concentrix
301 Ibrahim Shaikh BE E&TC Raam Group
302 Pratiksha Gore BE E&TC Raam Group
303 Rajat Suri BE E&TC Raam Group
304 Ritija Gupta BE E&TC BYJU’S
305 Anurag Ingale BE E&TC BYJU’S
306 Pawan Kumar BE E&TC BYJU’S ( Think & Learn Pvt. Ltd.)
307 Nikita Fere  – BE E&TC Ever Electronics Pvt. Ltd.
308 Poonam Molawade- BE E&TC Ever Electronics Pvt. Ltd.
309 Preeti Khirsagar – BE E&TC Ever Electronics Pvt. Ltd.
310 Sapna Awale – BE E&TC Ever Electronics Pvt. Ltd.
311 Priyanka Kale- BE E&TC Ever Electronics Pvt. Ltd.
312 Harshada Bhojane- BE E&TC Ever Electronics Pvt. Ltd.
313 Saurabh Baviskar- BE E&TC Ever Electronics Pvt. Ltd.
314 Pooja Bhore- BE E&TC Ever Electronics Pvt. Ltd.
315 Trupti Gargade- BE E&TC Ever Electronics Pvt. Ltd.
316 Apurva Chaudhary- BE E&TC Ever Electronics Pvt. Ltd.
317 Apurva Chaudhary- BE E&TC Abhinav Electricals & Engg. Services
318 Radhika Yadav- BE E&TC Ever Electronics Pvt. Ltd.
319 Devaki Chandgude – BE E&TC Ever Electronics Pvt. Ltd.
320 Devaki Chandgude – BE E&TC Abhinav Electricals & Engg. Services
321 Prajakta Bagul- BE E&TC Ever Electronics Pvt. Ltd.
322 Kajari Nikalje – BE E&TC Ever Electronics Pvt. Ltd.
323 Himani Waghulde BE E&TC Ever Electronics Pvt. Ltd.
324 Suraj Kurdekar BE E&TC Tata Communications Transformation Servoces Ltd.
325 Shubham Pawar BE E&TC Alpha Techsys Automation LLP
326 madhav pawar BE E&TC Phi Audiocom Systems Pvt. Ltd.
327 Baviskar Saurabh BE E&TC Phi Audiocom Systems Pvt. Ltd.
328 Nalawade Pratik BE E&TC Phi Audiocom Systems Pvt. Ltd.
329 Hariom Khatavkar BE E&TC Joister
330 Kedar Kulkarni BE E&TC ArrayPOINTER
331 Revan Subhash Patil BE E&TC Eclerx
332 Rutuja Rathod BE E&TC Eclerx
333 Hitesh Chitte BE E&TC Eclerx
334 Rishikesh Sawant BE E&TC Emerson
335 Vaibhav Jagtap BE E&TC Suma Soft Pvt. Ltd.
336 Pawan Mahajan BE E&TC Suma Soft Pvt. Ltd.
337 Sayali Wadkar BE E&TC Rootcare Technology
338 Sarvesh S. Diwane BE E&TC Viraj Infosoft Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
339 Abhishek Parte BE E&TC XL Dynamics Pvt Ltd
340 Ashish R. Salunke BE E&TC Renu Electronics Pvt. Ltd.
341 Aniket Tarate BE E&TC Revine Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
342 Pooja Aher BE E&TC Contera Engineering Pvt. Ltd.
343 Hariom Khatavkar BE E&TC Teleglobal Communications Pvt. Ltd.
344 Poonam Molawade- BE E&TC Concentrix
345 Prajakta Yadav BE E&TC Concentrix
346 Kalal Saurav C. BE E&TC Concentrix
347 Garima Pandey BE E&TC Cognizant
348 Devali Dipesh Mahabaleshwar BE E&TC Cognizant
349 Ruturaj Dhakate BE E&TC Amazon
350 Aniket Bhor BE E&TC Tata Communications Transformation Servoces Ltd.
351 Damini Gujar BE E&TC Desai Electronics Pvt Ltd
352 Anirudh Kasarlawar BE E&TC FOIWE Info Global Solu Pvt Ltd
353 Shivam Vijay Sherkar BE E&TC Quantiphi Analytics Solutions Pvt Ltd
354 Neha Pophale BE E&TC Sai Malhar Electra
355 Sagar Misal BE E&TC Pacific Cyber Technologies Pvt Ltd
356 Sajid Shaikh BE E&TC Anchgorh Ecommerce Services
357 Suraj More BE E&TC Absolute Concepts
358 Shubham J. Patil BE E&TC Extremity India Technologies
359 Arvind Mule BE E&TC Flash Electronics
360 Sushil Pawar BE E&TC Systems Plus Tranceformations
361 Shubham Nikalje BE E&TC Systems Plus Tranceformations
362 Vrashali Hotalkar BE E&TC XDBS Pvt Ltd
363 Patil Revan Subhash BE E&TC Bristlecone
364 Suraj Supekar BE ELECTRICAL I Research Services
365 Pratik Maskar BE ELECTRICAL I Research Services
366 Swaraj Gawande BE ELECTRICAL I Research Services
367 Swaraj Gawande BE ELECTRICAL Birlasoft
368 Neha Hukumchand Mahajan BE ELECTRICAL Infosys
369 Pratik Maskar BE ELECTRICAL Square Yards
370 Ajinkya Patil BE ELECTRICAL Square Yards
371 Chaitanya Paradkar BE ELECTRICAL Square Yards
372 Suraj R Supekar BE ELECTRICAL Screen Magic
373 Mugdha Shembade BE ELECTRICAL Screen Magic
374 Wankhade Apurva BE ELECTRICAL Amazon
375 Lonkar Mrudula BE ELECTRICAL Amazon
376 Pratik P. Maskar BE ELECTRICAL Mphasis Ltd.
377 Aditya Narkhede BE ELECTRICAL Concentrix
378 Apurva Wankhede BE ELECTRICAL Concentrix
379 Nihal Mansuri BE ELECTRICAL Concentrix
380 Nikhil Bhadake BE ELECTRICAL Concentrix
381 Krushna Ghene BE ELECTRICAL Concentrix
382 Pratik Maskare BE ELECTRICAL Concentrix
383 Mrudula Lonkar BE ELECTRICAL Concentrix
384 Ishwari Deshmukh BE ELECTRICAL Quality Kiosk Technologies
385 Nihal Mansuri BE ELECTRICAL Quality Kiosk Technologies
386 Krushna Ghene BE ELECTRICAL Quality Kiosk Technologies
387 Anand Jadhav BE ELECTRICAL Quality Kiosk Technologies
388 Swaraj Gawande BE ELECTRICAL Amazon
389 Anand Jadhav BE ELECTRICAL Toppr Technologies Pvt.Ltd.
390 Akash Dalvi BE ELECTRICAL Concentrix
391 Keshav Mutkule BE ELECTRICAL Fanuc India
392 Suraj Ramesh Supekar BE ELECTRICAL Neilsoft
393 Mrudula Prasad Lonkar BE ELECTRICAL Neilsoft
394 Akash  Suryawanshi. BE ELECTRICAL Balaji Engg. Enterprises, Kalyan, Mumbai.
395 Suraj Supekar BE ELECTRICAL Amazon
396 Parbat Sammruddhi BE ELECTRICAL Concentrix
397 Sawant Shubham BE ELECTRICAL Concentrix
398  Kamble Disha Deepak BE ELECTRICAL Concentrix
399 Shelake Nilam Laxmikant BE ELECTRICAL Concentrix
400 Salunke Yogesh Dattu BE ELECTRICAL Concentrix
401 Kulkarni Aishwarya Anil BE ELECTRICAL Concentrix
402 Anjali Phasale BE ELECTRICAL Concentrix
403 Aditi Chimanpure BE ELECTRICAL Concentrix
404 Chaitanya Paradkar BE ELECTRICAL Concentrix
405 Pagare Sudesh Ramesh BE ELECTRICAL Concentrix
406 Prajakta Pandkar BE ELECTRICAL Concentrix
407 Vishavambhar Urmode BE ELECTRICAL Concentrix
408 Neha Mahajan BE ELECTRICAL Concentrix
409 Nishant Mirashe BE ELECTRICAL Concentrix
410 Yogesh Sartape BE ELECTRICAL Concentrix
411 Yogesh Sartape BE ELECTRICAL Sai Malhar Electra
412 Manikya Sujlegaonkar BE ELECTRICAL Concentrix
413 Bhagwat Nimbalkar BE ELECTRICAL Concentrix
414 Bhadake Nikhil BE ELECTRICAL BYJU’S
415 Samruddhi Parab BE ELECTRICAL Polyrub Cooperstandard FTS Pvt. Ltd
416 Shreehari Balwadkar BE ELECTRICAL Sedemac Mechatronics
417 Shreehari Balwadkar BE ELECTRICAL J M J Services
418 Anand Jadhav BE ELECTRICAL Haygot services pvt ltd
419 Shrawani N. Deshpande BE ELECTRICAL Messung Systems Pvt. Ltd.
420 Shubham Chaudhari BE ELECTRICAL Messung Systems Pvt. Ltd.
421 Pratik Hole BE ELECTRICAL Sigma Electric Manufacturing Corporation, Pune
422 Anjali Phasale BE ELECTRICAL Eetamax Energy Solutions Pvt Ltd., Pune.
423 Akash Dalvi BE ELECTRICAL Sedemac Mechatronics, Chakan, Pune
424 Bhagyashri Patil BE ELECTRICAL Innotec robotics & Automation Solutions
425 Avinash U. Gupte BE ELECTRICAL Bakebest Foods Pvt. Ltd.
426 Shubham Sanjiv Chaudhari BE ELECTRICAL Sinteg Technologies
427 Baravkar Sanket Sandip BE ELECTRICAL Concentrix
428 Revati Bhise BE ELECTRICAL MSEB
429 Krushna Ghene BE ELECTRICAL Vanderlande
430 Suraj Nalpe BE ELECTRICAL Vanderlande
431 Yogesh Salunke BE ELECTRICAL Vanderlande
432 Sanap Neha Nilesh BE ELECTRICAL Vanderlande
433 Aparna Singh BE Electronics Bristlecone
434 Bhagyashri Desai BE Electronics Bristlecone
435 Shawan Kumar BE Electronics TCS
436 Darshan Swami BE Electronics TCS
437 Sayee Sabnis BE Electronics Hitech informatics pvt ltd
438 Alamkar Muluk BE Electronics Amazon
439 Anand Nair BE Electronics Square Yards
440 Yangzin Chuskit BE Electronics Square Yards
441 Anand Nair BE Electronics Extramarks
442 Aparna Singh BE Electronics Johnson Control
443 Darshan Swami BE Electronics Johnson Control
444 Pooja Jagtap BE Electronics Concentrix
445 Adwait Pitale BE Electronics Toppr Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
446 Raina Chilcy BE Electronics Concentrix
447 Chilcy Raina BE Electronics Raam Group
448 Bhagirath Dalve-Electronics BE Electronics Ever Electronics Pvt. Ltd.
449  Krishna Vharangale -Electronics BE Electronics Ever Electronics Pvt. Ltd.
450  Pawan Khaire-Electronics BE Electronics Ever Electronics Pvt. Ltd.
451  Sachin Hore -Electronics BE Electronics Ever Electronics Pvt. Ltd.
452 Krushna Dinkar Vharanagle BE Electronics Ever Electronics Pvt. Ltd.
453 Snehal Shirke BE Electronics Akshay Engineering Works
454 Prasad Dilip jagtap BE Electronics Galaxki Engineering Pvt. Ltd.
455 Shilpa Hinge BE Electronics Tata Motors Ltd.
456 Akshay Patil BE Electronics Mahajan’s Scale Repairing
457 Shivani Kshirsagar BE Electronics MachBizz Marketers P. L.
458 Anand Nair BE Electronics Accenture
459 Chilcy Raina BE Electronics XDBS Pvt Ltd
460 Pawan Khaire BE Electronics Ever Electronics Pvt. Ltd.
461 Vijay C nanware BE Electronics Metafold Engineering Pvt. Ltd.
462 Ranveer Singh BE Instrumentation TCS
463 Subhash Konar BE Instrumentation I Research Services
464 Shubham Mule BE Instrumentation Insight Success
465 Kiran Lanke BE Instrumentation Johnson Control India
466 Somesh Thombare BE Instrumentation Johnson Control India
467 Saurabh Khamgaonkar BE Instrumentation Thermax
468 Subhash Konar BE Instrumentation Johnson Control
469 Saurabh Tiwade BE Instrumentation Johnson Control
470 Thombre Shravani Sandeep BE Instrumentation Amazon
471 Mahendra Khaire BE Instrumentation Just Dial
472 Omkar Joshi BE Instrumentation Concentrix
473 Pooja Birajdar BE Instrumentation Concentrix
474 Shamal Sudam Gund BE Instrumentation Thermax
475 Shravani Thombre BE Instrumentation Thermax
476 Saurabh Sharad Khamgaonkar BE Instrumentation Thermax
477 Kedar wavare BE Instrumentation BYJU’S
478 Sanghavi Chirag BE Instrumentation Parishram Enterprises
479 Badve Ishwar Mahesh BE Instrumentation AMB Group
480 Aher Sourabh S. BE Instrumentation S.S.Enterprises
481 Satej Bodhe BE Instrumentation Vighnharta Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
482 swaraj kulkarni BE Instrumentation V- Cube Electricals
483 Sanket More BE Instrumentation Sinteg Technologies
484 Shubham M. Chaudhari BE Instrumentation Sinteg Technologies
485 Akib Javed Bagwan BE Instrumentation Tectonic Research & Development
486 Shivani Mendole BE Instrumentation Intechauto Systems Pvt Ltd
487 Subhash Konar BE Instrumentation Eximp International
488 Dhavalsinh Sanjay Bhosale BE Instrumentation Shri Dudhganga Vedganga co.op. Sakhar Karkhana Ltd.
489 Joshi Jaydeep Shriniwas BE Instrumentation Concord Technologies
490 Kapil Kulkarni BE Instrumentation Pine Labs Pvt. Ltd.
491 Amir Abdul Razzaque Chougule BE Instrumentation TecLogos Automation Pvt. Ltd.
492 Mrunal M Kulkarni BE Instrumentation Wipro
493 Omkar Joshi BE Instrumentation TALKD Pvt. Ltd.
494 Moin Patel BE Instrumentation Vanderlande
495 Omkar Joshi BE Instrumentation Vanderlande
496 Shrutika Kharde BE Instrumentation Vanderlande
497 Shubham Chaudhari BE Instrumentation Vanderlande
498 Payal Honrao BE Instrumentation Vanderlande
499 MOIN KHALID PATEL BE Instrumentation Vanderlande
500 Prithvi Chaudhari BE IT Bristlecone
501 Risha Rupawat BE IT Bristlecone
502 Mansi Thak BE IT Bristlecone
503 Revati Awale BE IT Bristlecone
504 Niyanta Lad BE IT Bristlecone
505 Dhanesh Lunkad BE IT Bristlecone
506 Anushi Agarwal BE IT Bristlecone
507 Vedant Ghavate BE IT TCS
508 Garima Ghatge BE IT TCS
509 Yogesh Thadani BE IT TCS
510 Nikhil Chougula BE IT TCS
511 Kshipra Dhame BE IT TCS
512 Vedant Ghavate BE IT Zensar
513 Ghatge Garima Vinay BE IT Zensar
514  Mundada Dhanashri Mahesh BE IT Zensar
515 Deshmukh Pranav Chandrasekhar BE IT Zensar
516 Ingale Vrushali Kishor BE IT Zensar
517 Gagandeep Singh Thethi BE IT Zensar
518 Kshipra Dhame BE IT L&T Infotech
519 Vishaka Mandge BE IT L&T Infotech
520 Aliya Shaikh BE IT L&T Infotech
521 Rijil Daniel BE IT Blazeclan Technologies Pvt. Ltd
522 Jignesh Tanna BE IT Birlasoft
523 Hrutik Kandhare BE IT Birlasoft
524 Leona Sam BE IT Birlasoft
525 Seona Sam BE IT Birlasoft
526 Pranali Zingare BE IT Birlasoft
527 Anurag Kiran Yadav BE IT VTest
528 Bhongale Sourabh Dattatray BE IT CAPITA
529 Dongare Milka Roben BE IT Bajaj Finserv
530 Dongare Milka Roben BE IT Hinduja Global Solutions
531 Mankar Esha Vikas BE IT Bajaj Finserv
532 Mankar Esha Vikas BE IT Hinduja Global Solutions
533 Mokashi Sarthak Prakash BE IT Enzigma Soft. Pvt. Ltd.
534 Kakde Anup Ruprao BE IT Enzigma Soft. Pvt. Ltd.
535 Jadhav Vinay Harishchandra BE IT Enzigma Soft. Pvt. Ltd.
536 Rushikesh Sutar BE IT NTT Data Services
537 Swarali Shah BE IT NTT Data Services
538 Rushikesh Sanjiv Sutar BE IT Atos Syntel
539 Swarali Shah BE IT Atos Syntel
540 Riya Rakesh Jain BE IT Atos Syntel
541 Garima Ghatge BE IT FIS Global
542 Daniel Rijil BE IT IBM
543 Mahajan Shubham Dattatraya BE IT XDBS Pvt Ltd
544 Dhanesh Mahendra Lunkad BE IT Infosys
545 Dhanashri Mahesh Mundada BE IT Infosys
546 Pratiksha Ramesh Raut BE IT Infosys
547 Pushpak Sanjay Khamkar BE IT Infosys
548 Arnav Sudhir Deshmukh BE IT Infosys
549 Kothari Neha Harshkumar BE IT FIS Global
550 Pranav Deshmukh BE IT Extramarks
551 Lokhande Lalitkumar BE IT Amazon
552 Anamika Sarkar BE IT Infosys
553 Rushikesh Sanjiv Sutar BE IT Infosys
554 Pranali Dilip Zingre BE IT Infosys
555 Simran Sayyed BE IT Teradata
556 Ganesh Bayas BE IT Teradata
557 Shubham Kalekar BE IT Teradata
558 Anushi Agarwal BE IT Concentrix
559 Vishakha Mandge BE IT Concentrix
560 Nikhil Choughule BE IT Quality Kiosk Technologies
561 Vaishnavi Bhagwat BE IT Quality Kiosk Technologies
562 Lalitkumar Lokhande BE IT Tudip Technologies
563 Charudatta Kapade BE IT Innover Systems
564 Rushikesh Kurankar BE IT Minecraft
565 Shubham Kalekar BE IT Atos Syntel
566 Kirti Salve BE IT Concentrix
567 Diksha Kadam BE IT Raam Group
568 Mayur Dhokras BE IT Raam Group
569 Saurabh Kandekar BE IT Splaso Technologies
570 Kirti Salve BE IT Attra Infotech Pvt Ltd
571 Dipti Pagar BE IT Coreco Technologies
572 Vishaka Mandge BE IT TIAA Global Business Services
573 Priyanka Sunil Kumbhar BE IT The S K Group India
574 Shruti Bendale BE IT Vertex Financial Solutions
575 Raviraj Kishor Nagul BE IT Perspective Enterprises
576 Pragati Deshmukh BE IT Infocenter Pvt. Ltd.
577 Mahajan Shubham Dattatraya BE IT BYJU’S
578 Pranali Dilip Zingre BE IT Birlasoft
579 Gagandeep SinghThethi BE IT Datametica Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
580 Vrushali Ingale BE IT Datametica Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
581 Rajan A. Rangwa BE Electronics Kuksons Electronics Pvt. Ltd.
582 Satyam Dhamne BE Electrical Infosys
583 Mahesh M. Garje BE Instrumentation Imtex House
584 Narsing P. Somwanshi BE Electronics Cognizant
585 Sayee Sabnis BE Electronics Capgemini
586 Mrunal Pol BE Electronics TCS
587 Kale Rutuja Anil BE Electronics Prodapt
588 Ibrahim Shaikh BE E&TC Infosys
589 Ohol Shubham BE IT Infosys
590 Sushil Sanjay Khandekar BE E&TC Nainko Eximo Pvt. Ltd.
591 Mandar More BE E&TC Minilec India Pvt Ltd
592 Kirti R. Pawale E&TC APTIV
593 Shashikant Dhamane  IT ORBITTAL Electromech Engg. Projects P. L.
594 Shweta Jadhav E&TC Decos
595 Sayali Mahale E&TC Cybage
596 Partag Lande E&TC IDEACLAN
597 Sahil Deshpande E&TC Suhit Enterprises
598 Sagar Sutar E&TC BSA Corporation Ltd.
599 Biradar Avinash E&TC Cimpress India Pvt. Ltd.
600 Sayali Jadhav IT Mindtree
601 Anjali Phasale Electrical Venderlande
602 Mithila Desai Computer YantroMitra Learning Techo. Pvt. Ltd.
603 Khushali Popat E&TC Pinnacle International

Activities Conducted

Sr. No. Name Of the Company Training Activities
1 Training & Placement Dept. AISSMS IOIT College. Interactive Sessions on “Placement Awareness” Discussion & Guidelines related to Training & Placement.
2 ETHNUS BANGLORE Company Specific Training ( Employability Skill Enhancement Workshop)
3 Vidyalankar Association,      GATE CONCEPT SEMINAR Opportunities in PSUs, Core Industries, MNC & Corporates
4 Vidyalankar Association,      GATE CONCEPT SEMINAR Opportunities in PSUs, Core Industries, MNC & Corporates
5 Session on National Employability Assessment Test (AMCAT) National Employability Assessment Test
6 Session By Dr. P.B.Mane, Principal, AISSMS IOIT Session for Unplaced Students
7 BE Group Discussion Session BE Student Group Discussion Preperation for Company Drive

 

Industrial Training

Sr. NO Name of the company Name of the students Department
1 Gayatri Traders Gauri Deshmukh BE Instru
2 Gayatri Traders Prajakta Mahale BE Instru
3 S. S. Enterprises Saurabh Aher BE Instru
4 Madhav Capacitors Pvt. Ltd. Bhagwat Nimbalkar BE Electrical
5 L&T Infotech Janhavi Deoghare TE Comp
6 Techno Start Kshipra Dhame BE IT
7 Indian Meteorological Department Deepa Patil BE E&TC
8 Indian Meteorological Department Krishnaraj Rokade BE E&TC
9 Indian Meteorological Department Ashish Salunke BE E&TC
10 V Kumar Solutions Pvt. Ltd. Vijayalakshmi Bhambure BE Comp
11 Anexpertise Gagandeep Singh Thethi BE IT
12 Anexpertise Pushpak Khamkar BE IT
13 Anexpertise Dhanashri Mundada BE IT
14 Anexpertise Swarali Shah BE IT
15 Skills Café Riya Jain BE IT
16 Nishitronics Instrumentation Shubham Gadekar BE Instru
17 Nishitronics Instrumentation Dhavalsinh Bhosale BE Instru
18 Brilliant Industries Saurabh Khamgaonkar BE Instru
19 DRDO R&DE Pawankumar Madhav Hanmante BE E&TC
20 Emastro Technology Pvt. Ltd. Darshan Swami BE E&TC
21 Orion Industries Rishabh Sonawane BE E&TC
22 Tirumala Facility Management India LLP Ifrah Nawaz Khan BE Instru
23 Tirumala Facility Management India LLP Pranav Dalvi BE Instru
24 Tirumala Facility Management India LLP Pranav Pawar BE Instru
25 Cognologix Technology Pvt. Ltd. Shubham Milind Kasar BE Comp
26 Vewgae Softech Pvt. Ltd. Riya Dhokaria BE E&TC
27 Vewgae Softech Pvt. Ltd. Aseem Bhope BE E&TC
28 Vewgae Softech Pvt. Ltd. Apurva Chaskar BE E&TC
29 Trimurthy Engineering Services Pvt. Ltd. Swaraj Gawande BE Electrical
30 DOCORP Services Akash Shitole BE IT
31 DOCORP Services Anup Kakde BE IT
32 DOCORP Services Piyush Kinhale BE IT
33 DOCORP Services Vinay Jadhav BE IT
34 Earth Solutions Pvt. Ltd. Siddharth Rane BE Comp
35 BMC Software Neha Kothari BE IT
36 Vritti Solutions Ltd. Nidhi Shah TE IT
37 Vritti Solutions Ltd. Vanshika Singh TE IT
38 Insta Data Systems Vedant Ghavate BE IT
39 Royal Engineering and Solution Nandlal Lambole TE Comp
40 Royal Engineering and Solution Suraj Nittule TE Comp
41 Royal Engineering and Solution Vivek Owhal TE Comp
42 Bharat Forge Ltd. Poonam Molawade BE E&TC
43 Bharat Forge Ltd. Tarika Nagda BE E&TC
44 Bharat Forge Ltd. Nayan S. Pangare BE E&TC
45 Bharat Forge Ltd. Mubasheer A. Shaikh BE E&TC
46 Prompt ERP Ltd. Khuchali BE E&TC
47 Godrej Eternia-A Pooja Khandelwal TE Comp
48 Madhav Capacitors Pvt. Ltd. Yogesh Salunkhe BE Electrical
49 Madhav Capacitors Pvt. Ltd. Krushna Ghene BE Electrical
50 Madhav Capacitors Pvt. Ltd. Sandip R Gaikwad BE Electrical
51 Madhav Capacitors Pvt. Ltd. Bhagwat Nimbalkar BE Electrical
52 Volkswagen India Pvt. Ltd. Mayur Kiran Dokras BE IT
53 Newgen Softech Pvt. Ltd. Aditya Ganeshkar BE E&TC
54 Newgen Softech Pvt. Ltd. Sanchita Y. Lawande BE E&TC
55 Newgen Softech Pvt. Ltd. Kalyani Ashtikar BE E&TC
56 Scope T&M Pvt. Ltd. (RSD) Sanmay N. Kamble BE E&TC
57 Scope T&M Pvt. Ltd. (RSD) Prasad N. Padekar BE E&TC
58 Pentagon Assembly Automation Pvt. Ltd. Neha Pophale BE E&TC
59 XDBS Priyanka Gaikawd BE COmp
60 Climate Research & Servisec Saurabh Khamgaonkar BE Instru
61 Climate Research & Servisec Kapil Kulkarni BE Instru
62 Tech Smart Systems Yash J. Kasat TE Computer
63 Tech Smart Systems Deep Patadiya TE Computer
64 Tech Smart Systems Nikhil Mandale TE Computer
65 Tech Smart Systems Rishabh Jagtap TE Computer
66 Tech Smart Systems Surabhi Kungare TE Computer
67 Indian Meteorological Department Akanksha Bhosale BE Instru
68 Indian Meteorological Department Shamal Gund BE Instru
69 Indian Meteorological Department Kulkarni Swaraj BE Instru
70 Sriveda Electrical’s Anjali C. Phasale BE Electrical
71 Sriveda Electrical’s Aditi P. Chimanpure BE Electrical
72 Sriveda Electrical’s Nilam L. Shelake BE Electrical
73 Sriveda Electrical’s Ishwari Deshmukh BE Electrical
74 Mercedes Benz India Pvt. Ltd. Faisal Khan BE E&TC
75 D- TAP V Automation Akshay Balapure BE Electronics
76 D- TAP V Automation  Sushil Andure BE Electronics
77 D- TAP V Automation  Rajan Rangwal BE Electronics
78 D- TAP V Automation Ram Taur. BE Electronics
79 Bizmo Technologies Shraddha Bathia BE E&TC
80 MSPGCL, Tharmal Power Plant Hrucha Santosh Wankhade SE E&TC
81 Sunflag Iron & Steel Co. Ltd. Rahul B. Bhure BE E&TC
82 Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital Shreya Ghosalkar TE Instru
83 MaharashtraState Power Genration Company, Rahul Avhad TE Electrical
84 Vertiv Energy Pvt. Ltd. Saket Godse TE Instru
85 Tata Motors Pvt. Ltd. Vishal Jambagi TE Instru
86 Chief Engineer,JKPTCL, Himanshu Pandita. TE Electrical
87 UPL Ltd. Suyog Pradip Patil. TE Instru
88 TATA Motors, Shweta Jagtap TE Computer
89 Sr. DSTE (co) Nagpur Division, Sitabuadi, Kakshi V. Dongre. TE Computer
90 Apatara Kanchan Ghumre BE Computer
91 Bit Electronics Systems Vishal Thengal TE Instru
92 RV Automation Abhishek Kadam TE Instru
93 Janiv Ajinkya Nikam TE Computer
94 Manas Microsystems Pvt.Ltd. Aniket Badekar. TE Instru
95 Zensar Technologies, Khan Nida. TE E&TC