Placement Report 2016-17

Sr. No. Name of the students Branch Company Name
1 Omkar Rajmane Computer Engg TechMahindra
2 Snehal khot Computer Engg TechMahindra
3 Krutika Pachundkar Computer Engg TechMahindra
4 Amruta Gaikwad Computer Engg TechMahindra
5 Sai Deshmukh Computer Engg TechMahindra
6 Aishwarya Sonawane Computer Engg TechMahindra
7 Vidya Rane Computer Engg TechMahindra
8 Amruta Gaikwad Computer Engg Zensar
9 Shraddha Shinde Computer Engg Zensar
10 Pushpa Varsha Computer Engg Zensar
11 Kiran Lingoji Computer Engg Zensar
12 Sayali Pawar Computer Engg Zensar
13 Nikita Adannawar Computer Engg Cybage
14 Pradnya Dalvi Computer Engg Cybage
15 Yuvraj Patil Computer Engg Cybage
16 Pranita Deokar Computer Engg Johnson Control
17 Anuj Trivedi Computer Engg Coditas Technologies
18 Omkar Kelkar Computer Engg Coditas Technologies
19 Pooja Pawane Computer Engg Bently
20 Mrunal Khatavkar Computer Engg Wurth IT India
21 Aishwarya Bhosle Computer Engg Wurth IT India
22 Harshpriya Gaikwad Computer Engg Amazon
23 Sagar Dudhani Computer Engg Amazon
24 Snehali Patil Computer Engg Amazon
25 Harsha Shah Computer Engg Amazon
26 Sanket Ranawade Computer Engg Amazon
27 Bhushan Pawar Computer Engg Amazon
28 Megh Makwana Computer Engg CCS
29 Umang Mahant Computer Engg Amazon
30 Prashant Palival Computer Engg Amazon
31 Vaishnavi Shivpuje Computer Engg Amazon
32 Shraddha Shinde Computer Engg IBM
33 Mrunal Jadhav Computer Engg IBM
34 Viraj Deshmukh Computer Engg IBM
35 Sayali Pawar Computer Engg IBM
36 Omkar Rajmane Computer Engg IBM
37 Monal Patel Computer Engg IBM
38 Tushar Shedge Computer Engg Geeky Works
39 Sweta Panda Computer Engg I Reasearch
40 Neha H. Sayad Computer Engg I Reasearch
41 Sagar Dudhani Computer Engg I Reasearch
42 Prajakta Bhosle Computer Engg I Reasearch
43 Tanmay Deshmukh Computer Engg I Reasearch
44 Rutuja Soni Computer Engg I Reasearch
45 Megh Makwana Computer Engg I Reasearch
46 Geeta khatavkar Computer Engg NTT Data
47 Payal Shah Computer Engg NTT Data
48 Awaghade Avanti Computer Engg Emphasis
49 Umang Mahant Computer Engg Emphasis
50 Yuvraj Patil Computer Engg Sagitec Solutions
51 Ankit Purohit Computer Engg Sagitec Solutions
52 Pravin khedkar Computer Engg Sagitec Solutions
53 Dudani Sagar Computer Engg  Byju’s
54 Sonali Raut Computer Engg  Byju’s
55 Munde Dhanashri V. Computer Engg  Byju’s
56 Shubham Bhalerao Computer Engg  Byju’s
57 Megh Makwana Computer Engg  Byju’s
58 Nisha Bhardwaj Computer Engg  Byju’s
59 Dhanashri Mundhe Computer Engg EXPERT GLOBAL
60 Chaitali Sulke Computer Engg EXPERT GLOBAL
61 Komal Handore Computer Engg Ohum Health Care
62 Sanket Sunil Nikam Computer Engg Ohum Health Care
63 Umang Mahant Computer Engg Ohum Health Care
64 Jaidev Patwardhan Computer Engg HCL Technologies
65 Sonali Raut Computer Engg HCL Technologies
66 Shrushti Thorat Computer Engg HCL Technologies
67 Mansi Khot Computer Engg HCL Technologies
68 Megha Koul Computer Engg HCL Technologies
69 Mrunal Jadhav Computer Engg HCL Technologies
70 Payal Shah Computer Engg HCL Technologies
71 Aditya Budhkar Computer Engg Bitwise
72 Shrushti Thorat Computer Engg Bitwise
73 Amar Pawar Computer Engg Attra Infotech
74 Saurabh Tekade Computer Engg Bitwaise
75 Rohit Pardeshi Computer Engg Script lane
76 Omkar Rajmane Computer Engg Calsoft
77 Prachi Bhosale Computer Engg Reliance
78 Deshmukh Tanmay Computer Engg Verificient Technologies
79 Bhurke Shraddha Computer Engg Syntel
80 Pawane Pooja Computer Engg Syntel
81 Sonavane Aishwarya Computer Engg Syntel
82 Vidya Rane Computer Engg Syntel
83 Umang Mahant Computer Engg Syntel
84 Snehal khot Computer Engg Syntel
85 Amruta Gaikwad Computer Engg Bitwise
86 Sonali Raut Computer Engg Bitwise
87 Ameya Patil Computer Engg BMC
88 Megha Koul Computer Engg Smaclify
89 Janhavi Kolte Computer Engg Mphasis
90 Mitesh Ahire Computer Engg Mphasis
91 Ameya Dixit Computer Engg Mphasis
92 Sunita Maind Computer Engg FIGmd
93 Prach Bhonde Computer Engg Aptify
94 Kshitija Takawane Computer Engg Cognizant
95 Neha Rane Computer Engg Syntel
96 Chaitali Sulke Computer Engg Infosys
97 Neha Rane Computer Engg FusionStack
98 Atul Chaudhary Computer Engg Syntel
99 Tushar Shedge Computer Engg CDAC
100 Rahul Chaudhary Computer Engg CDAC
101 Bhagyashree Wani Computer Engg Syntel
102 Viraj Deshmukh Computer Engg NVIDIA Graphics
103 Jeevanjyoti Jena Computer Engg NVIDIA Graphics
104 Mayuri Khopade Computer Engg Globant
105 Akshata Kedar Computer Engg Congnizant
106 Neha Rane Computer Engg ACC
107 Shivendu Amale Computer Engg APPLER
108 Gitanjali Bagul Computer Engg TCS
109 Pratik Khairnar Computer Engg Nihilent
110 Shubham Bhalerao Computer Engg NVIDIA
111 Dhalpe charuta Computer Engg Bajaj fin
112 Swapnil narayan gawali Computer Engg Bupa global
113 Khot manasi tanaji Computer Engg CDAC mumbai
114 Hemant dilip mochemadkar Computer Engg  softrace systems & solutions
115 Sable pranali jeevankumar Computer Engg Enclave engineering services pvt ltd
116 Shindenisha Computer Engg Inditronics pvt ltd
117 Prajkta wamanrao shinde Computer Engg Affinity ltd,
118 Solanke ajay bhagawanrao Computer Engg Bonaven software pvt ltd
119 Vidhate sneha sanjay Computer Engg Nvidea,
120 Waghmare poonam balaji Computer Engg  datametica
121 Utkarsh dnyandeo badhe Computer Engg rrv global infotech pvt ltd
122 Saurabh sunil bhilare Computer Engg  jeet techno solutions llp
123 Pooja prakash buchake Computer Engg Oristech pvt ltd
124 Ujjwal shamkant chaudhari Computer Engg Sap abap consultant
125 Rahul tukaram gade Computer Engg  spectrum consultancy, process executive
126 Vaishnavi sanjay gadve Computer Engg  arena institute
127 Harshpriya jagdish gaikwad Computer Engg Tomtom,technical support fresher
128 Kedartushargokhale Computer Engg  zcon as software developer
129 Shubhangi shravankumar jaiswal Computer Engg adolf solutions
130 Amit rajendra jawade Computer Engg noor techno services jaysingpur
131 Tejasvi tanaji khedekar Computer Engg Tcs
132 Ashwini duryodhan khilare Computer Engg uromojo pvt ltd
136 Sumit harihar nalbalwar Computer Engg Software engineer
137 Priyanka narayan nikam Computer Engg Prorigo software pvt ltd
138 Shivani shivaji parab Computer Engg Mplus soft tech
139 Rohit bhushan pardeshi Computer Engg  synopsys inc
140 Pradnyashree dnyaneshwar punase Computer Engg  empower integrated solutions
141 Pooja bharatrao raner Computer Engg cybage
143 Dipak namdevrao rathod Computer Engg  innoeye technologies
144 Sharique khan Computer Engg benteley systems
147 Vaishnavi sangmeshwar shivpuje Computer Engg Amazon web services
148 Usha chander tarani Computer Engg Trainee system engineer at nihilent technologies ltd
149 Akshay kailas thite Computer Engg  loadstone
150 Sushma ramesh ugale Computer Engg Affinity pvt ltd
151 Aakash rajeshwar venkatpurwar Computer Engg Bodhi it pvt ltd
152 Akash balu wankhade Computer Engg Aibc pvt ltd,
153 Sakshi Juyal IT Opulent
154 Vishal Hulavale IT Opulent
155 Kavita Pandey IT TechMahindra
156 Rushikesh Killedar IT TechMahindra
157 Damini Khadakkar IT TechMahindra
158 Steffi Zachariah IT TechMahindra
159 Rutuja Hirve IT Zensar
160 Tejaswini Prakash Dhupad IT Cybage
161 Vishal Hulavale IT Johnson Control
162 Debashish Dwivedi IT Coditas Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
163 Bablesh Kumari IT I Research Services
164 Jeni Shivaji IT I Research Services
165 Priyanka Gholap IT I Research Services
166 Priyanka Lad IT Amazon
167 Vinay Kumar Sharma IT Newgen Software Technologies Ltd
168 Pooja Waghmare IT Bitwise
169 Nitish Kumar IT BYJU’s
170 Suyog Suresh Mankar IT Vyom Labs Pvt. Ltd
171 Sakshi Mantoo IT HCL Technologies
172 Nikita Baldevraj Mandhan IT Bitwise
173 Anuj Togare IT Aurus Technology
174 Ashwini Gaikwad IT Emphasis
175 Nalband Khushboo IT Allianz
176 Shivaprasad IT rtCamp Solutions Pvt. Ltd,Pune
177 Prashant Bhalerao IT Amnesty International, Pune
178 Nagargoje Ramchandra IT VONOVITA Technology, Pune
179 Baheti Mayuri Umesh IT Amnesty International, Pune
180 Monalben Vipulkumar Chokshi IT Ruby Hall Hospital
181 Girish Dhadge IT Bajaj Allianz Life Insurance
182 Prasad Vinayak Dhage IT Cognizant
183 Durge Dhiraj IT Markets n Markets
184 Sagar Pandurang Gawande IT Alience Tech Pvt Ltd.
185 Shubham Rajendra Gotal IT Vyom Labs,RPA Developer
186 Ankita Anil Kashid IT Avalara Tech Pvt Ltd
187 Khedkar Shubhangi Sunil IT Sai Finent Advisory Pvt. Ltd
188 Aditya Lahoti IT IT software developer
189 Pooja Vilas Limbhore IT Techniforce Pvt. Ltd
190 Mandhan Nikita IT Bitwise
191 Tazkiya Gaffar Momin IT Syntel
192 Mrunal Rakshe IT VirtouscackSoft Pvt Ltd
193 Aliasgar M Mohdul Bakir Nadir IT GFI Info Ltd
194 Nikam Akshay Suryakant IT Reflexis Pvt. Ltd
195 Patil Abhiprit IT BTB Venture Ltd
196 Suraj Sanjay Pawar IT Kaldin Solutions
197 Raut Neeraj Sanjay IT LIFE School Digital Pvt Ltd
198 Shaikh Faizan IT Swispwin Pvt Ltd
199 Shende Komal IT HDFC Bank
200 Paurnima Vilas Shewale IT SoftCell Tech Pvt Ltd
201 Shinde Arachana Prakash IT Amazon
202 Ankita Urade IT Infosys
203 Adkar Aishwarya Sunil E&TC Engg Amazon
204 Aher Akanksha Nilesh E&TC Engg Amazon
205 Attar Samina Akbar E&TC Engg Tech Mahindra
206 Badage Saket Raju E&TC Engg MBA
207 Bafna Mayank Satish E&TC Engg Reality Automation
208 Baghel Ashish Dharmraj E&TC Engg Yash Technology
209 Bankar Jayshri Balasaheb E&TC Engg Flex
210 Bedwal Karishma Sureshsing E&TC Engg Intern Onspon
211 Bobhate Pallavi Balkrishna E&TC Engg Wirlpool
212 Bora Darshan Pramod E&TC Engg Kohler
213 Borawake Pallavi Anil E&TC Engg Erai Technology
214 Borhade Prajakta Chandrakant E&TC Engg Jabil
215 Borse Puja Suresh E&TC Engg KPMG
216 Chaudhari Kunal Kishor E&TC Engg Neuleaf lifespace
217 Deepak Mahadev Mane E&TC Engg Indian navy
218 Deshmukh Kirti Narendra E&TC Engg Amazon
219 Deshmukh Rushin Prafulakumar E&TC Engg Volkswagen
220 Ekbote Shrutika Ambarnath E&TC Engg Afour Technologies
221 Gaware Pooja Sambhaji E&TC Engg Bora and bora technology
222 Ghule Monika Pandurang E&TC Engg Wirlpool
223 Hukum Rajat Subhash E&TC Engg Acharyalabs
224 Jadhav Neha Ashok E&TC Engg Interview Mocha
225 Jagtap Rutuja Chandrashekhar E&TC Engg HDFC
226 Jamnik Nikita Dhanraj E&TC Engg Mphasis
227 Kale Maheshwari Manik E&TC Engg Smart electronic Pvt.ltd.
228 Kamble Sanika Ramesh E&TC Engg Amazon
229 Karandikar Parikshit Yashwant E&TC Engg Axa buiseness services
230 Kasare Poonam Balasaheb E&TC Engg Schindler
231 Kausadikar Vivek Ashokrao E&TC Engg invcal pvt.ltd.
232 Khan Rahil Taher E&TC Engg Tata motors
233 Kolpe Sanskruti Udhavrao E&TC Engg amazon
234 Kotheth Jasmeet Singh Anoop Singh E&TC Engg Tech mahindra
235 Kumbhar Varsharani Sharad E&TC Engg Qual squad infotech pvt ltd
236 Kunwar Jyoti Shambhu E&TC Engg Credence
237 Londhe Renuka Nandkishor E&TC Engg Marquardt india pvt.ltd
238 Sable Nidhi Rajendra E&TC Engg Amazon
239 Marathe Vighnesh  Vivek E&TC Engg L&T
240 Oswal Yash Arvind E&TC Engg Yash electronics
241 Pardeshi Meghana Rajendra E&TC Engg Tech Mahindra
242 Pawar Pranjal Babasaheb E&TC Engg TCS
243 Bhadale Sayali Ashok E&TC Engg Infosys
244 Jaydeokar Shubham Milind E&TC Engg Reliance Jio
245 Siddheshwar Mrudula Sanjay E&TC Engg Amazon
246 Yeole Umeda Anil E&TC Engg Magic work IT Sol.
247 Gaikwad Pratik Arun E&TC Engg Essential automation
248 Mote Bhau Dajiram E&TC Engg Minds on automation
249 Mude Sakshi Anil E&TC Engg Tech mahindra
250 Mundada Neha Mohanraj E&TC Engg 4diamentions Infotech
251 Patil Dhanashri Suresh E&TC Engg WNS
252 Rasane Sunad Sudhir E&TC Engg Dazework
253 Samudre Akash Yuvraj E&TC Engg Wipro
254 SANTOSH KUMAR VERMA E&TC Engg Tech Mahindra
255 Sarika Deshmukh E&TC Engg I-reserch
256 Satpute Gauri Rajesh E&TC Engg Wipro
257 Saurabh Surendran E&TC Engg Amazon
258 Shaha Suraj Sudesh E&TC Engg Logicon Techsolution
259 Shaikh Uzma Fatima Jasuddin E&TC Engg Amazon
260 Shejul Snehal Jitendra E&TC Engg Epitome components pvt.ltd.
261 Shinde Avinash Kailas E&TC Engg Vynathwireless Pvt.ltd.
262 Shraddha Trimbak Mogarge E&TC Engg SFDC CRM
263 Sonawane Diksha Jatin E&TC Engg WABCO
264 Soumadeep Dhar E&TC Engg Tech mahindra
265 Suryawanshi Kulprabha Vijay E&TC Engg flex
266 Tajane Akshay Sudam E&TC Engg Bajaj
267 Thorat Ankita Dattatraya E&TC Engg Draxlmaier group
268 Tikone Namrata Sanjay E&TC Engg Aurum data
269 Vanve Pranav Arun E&TC Engg Digital network associate
270 Varsha Sukhraj Dabhade E&TC Engg Sigma
271 Waydande Prajakta Dipchand E&TC Engg Techmahindra
272 Waykos Pranav Vilas E&TC Engg GS Labs
273 Y Krishna Praneeth E&TC Engg I-Reserch
274 Yaramwar Mangesh Laxman E&TC Engg Paradise telecomm.
275 Yeole Parag Bhanudas E&TC Engg Cognizant
276 Zende Neha Mhasku E&TC Engg Tech prime lab software pvt.ltd.
277 Bhise Kiran Ravindra E&TC Engg truconnect
278 Darade Nitin Vaijinath E&TC Engg vodafone
279 Deore Rucha Avinash E&TC Engg Amazon
280 Dhumavat Sahil Champak E&TC Engg I-reserch
281 Diksha Shekhar Shende E&TC Engg Amazon
282 Kakade Swati Nandkumar E&TC Engg Amazon
283 Kotwal Nayan Rohidas E&TC Engg Alexxis e solution
284 Kakade Neha Sambhaji E&TC Engg Krazy mantra IT ltd.
285 Lohare Poonam Manmath E&TC Engg NVIDIA
286 Mandava Dinesh ShyamSundar E&TC Engg Amazon
287 RAMESHWAR S.ALANE E&TC Engg Bajaj fiserv
288 RUCHA BHANGE E&TC Engg Toglr Technologies
289 BHANGE SANDIP KONDIRAM E&TC Engg Protegrity
290 NIMISH BORODE E&TC Engg Adolf solution
291 RIGVEDA DEOKAR E&TC Engg I-reserch
292 DIWANJI SHRADDHA SURESH E&TC Engg Techmahindra
293 GAYATRI UJJWAL GADHAVE E&TC Engg Indus health plus
294 GAIKAWAD PALLAVI RAJENDRA E&TC Engg BNC Power project
295 SHUBHAM SAMBHAJI GHADAGE E&TC Engg spectrum consultant pvt.ltd.
296 KALYANI JAWAHAR GUMTE E&TC Engg Marguardt
297 HARSHAL GOTHANKAR E&TC Engg HCL
298 AISHWARYA UMESH KALOS E&TC Engg Jabil
299 KATE BHAVANA SAMBHAJI E&TC Engg Saama
300 UTKARSHA SANJAY KATE E&TC Engg I-reserch
301 KHUSHABU PRASHANT TALELE E&TC Engg L&T
302 LODHAVAT NIKITA UDAYSINGH E&TC Engg Cybage software
303 SHUBHAM SHAMKANT MANDHARE E&TC Engg celtsoft
304 SAYALI RAMESH PANDHARKAR E&TC Engg TSL Consulting pvt.ltd.
305 ADITYA DATTARAY PARADHE E&TC Engg NVIDA
306 SAPANA VINAYAK PASTAPURE E&TC Engg Ellai information system
307 KARAN PATIL E&TC Engg NVIDA
308 ROBIN SINGH E&TC Engg I-reserch
309 SAURABH KHOT E&TC Engg NTT data global
310 MANSURALI FARID SHAIKH E&TC Engg Adolf solution
311 PRIYANKA HANUMANT SHENDKAR E&TC Engg I-reserch
312 ABHINAV ASHOK SHILWANT E&TC Engg Robotics
313 SHRADDHA VIJAY TARU E&TC Engg Cyber success
314 SONAWANE DISHA DILIP E&TC Engg WABCO
315 AKSHATA RAM TAPKIR E&TC Engg Convergys
316 AKSHATA SANJAY UJALAMBKAR E&TC Engg I-reserch
317 DHANASHREE ANANT UMBARKAR E&TC Engg Shree gajanan enterprizes
318 SHUBHAM BABAN URKUDE E&TC Engg Genpact
319 SHRUTI VINAYAK VISAPURKAR E&TC Engg I-Reserch
320 BHADAKE SACHIN MOHAN E&TC Engg Shivam infocomm.
321 JADHAV VISHAL VISHNU E&TC Engg teamiease services ltd.
322 ABHIJIT NARHARSHETIWAR E&TC Engg flenixwork solution pvt.ltd.
323 UMAIR ILAHI YELURKAR E&TC Engg Amazon
324 SHUBHAM PANDURANG RATHOD E&TC Engg Amazon
325 Akshay Madhukar Gawas Electrical Engg KSB Pumps
326 Amit Shashikant Lokare Electrical Engg I Engineering Austrilia
327 Ankita Jadhav Electrical Engg Sandvik Asia Ltd
328 Rupali Ramesh Barge Electrical Engg  innovators guruPune,
329 Pooja Jangbahaddoor Beek Electrical Engg Concise Engineering Solution Pvt. Ltd.
330 Sagar Balasaheb Bendre Electrical Engg Udaipur Urja InitiativesProducer Company Limited
331 Aishwarya Pradeep Bhavsar Electrical Engg DISCOM
332 Bhoi Sneha Electrical Engg Motilal Oswal Financial Services Ltd
333 priyanka bhagwan bhujbal Electrical Engg Electropoint , Pune.
334 Bomble Pranali Shantaram Electrical Engg Design Engineer at IKE Electric Pvt. Lit.
335 CHAVAN ABHISHEK CHANDRAKANT Electrical Engg Automation Industry
336 Deshmukh Kishan Anilrao Electrical Engg MORYA SOLARZ
337 Akash Shamrao Dhasade Electrical Engg capita india pvt ltd
338 Somesh Rajendra Gaikwad Electrical Engg New York Engineers
339 GANGNE GANESH BALASAHEB Electrical Engg Maintenance Engineer
340 Ganesh Gholap Electrical Engg Sears IT & Management Service Pvt. Ltd.
341 Vijay Ganpat Igave Electrical Engg Maintainance Engineer
342 Sameer Dilip Jare Electrical Engg Modern enterprises, Bhosari
343 Yash Mahesh Junawane Electrical Engg India Navy
344 Karan Dhananjay Mahajan Electrical Engg Tech Mahindra
345 PRACHI HANUMAN KASHID Electrical Engg Automation Industries, Sinhgad Raod
346 KHAN MUQADAS JAMEEL Electrical Engg MORYA SOLARZ
347 KOLHE ASHUTOSH MADHUKAR Electrical Engg SHRINIVAS ELECTRICALS GTD PVT LTD
348 Avdhut Sanjay Kulkarni Electrical Engg  MORYA SOLAR
349 Onkar Anil Kulkarni Electrical Engg Tech Mahindra
350 Pranav Kiran Mahale Electrical Engg Burckhardt Compression Pvt. Ltd
351 Shubham Shailendra Naik Electrical Engg Naik Classes
352 Varsha Bhanudas Padalkar Electrical Engg The St. Regis Mumbai
353 Ramji Anil Pandey Electrical Engg Slidewell Meilleur Tech Pvt. Ltd.
354 OMKAR RAM PARANGE Electrical Engg NTT Data
355 Apurwa Sanjay Pasalkar Electrical Engg kana electromech , kothrud ,pune.
356 PAWAR HARI JAGDISHBHAI Electrical Engg Solar Sector
357 Sanjay Shantaram Sangale Electrical Engg HAL
358 monika dashrath saste Electrical Engg Strom Energy Puvt. Ltd
359 AQIB KAMAL SAYYED Electrical Engg Quality Engineer at Kenstar
360 Rounak R. Shetye Electrical Engg I Research Services
361 Shivam Arora Electrical Engg Tech Mahindra
362 amita ashok thorat Electrical Engg tria industries Iip
363 THORAT NAMITA POPAT Electrical Engg Core Company Fresher
364 Pranav H. Vedpathak Electrical Engg Opulant
365 Prasad Barude Electronics Engg Wabco India Limited,chennai
366 diksha biradar Electronics Engg seed infotech
367 Blessy Mathai Electronics Engg Tech Mahindra
368 Safwan Chogale Electronics Engg  Wipro Technology
369 Deshpande Abhijeet Electronics Engg VIRAJ PROFILES LTD
370 Gore Prashant Electronics Engg  Siemens Industry Software (India) Pvt LtD
371 Ilhe Sumit Electronics Engg BDB India Private Limited , Pune
372 Jagtap Ketaki Electronics Engg Amazon
373 Shivam Katkamwar Electronics Engg Amazon
374 Arohi Kelapure Electronics Engg Amazon
375 Kenter Zirdo Electronics Engg I Research company
376 Mhaske Shamlee Electronics Engg Zaptech Pvt Ltd
377 Nisha Bharadwaj Electronics Engg Amazon
378 Shanil Tufchi Electronics Engg Kronos Incorporated
379 Akshay Shimpi Electronics Engg SOFTWARE ENGG AT QUALCOMM
380 Kaushal Govindsing Pardeshi Instrumentation Engg Orion drives & machines
381 Dipak Narendra Chaudhari Instrumentation Engg Aquatech systems pvt ltd
382 Ravina Sandeep Sharma Instrumentation Engg SPX flow technology pvt ltd
383 Sayali Kumar Shinde Instrumentation Engg IOT infrastructure and energy services ltd
384 Radhika Sharad Sabnis Instrumentation Engg Honeywell
385 Rohit Govind Khamdekar Instrumentation Engg Burckhardt Compression
386 Pranita Phulchand Kave Instrumentation Engg Eureka industrial equipments pvt ltd
387 Shantanu Dilip Gaikwad Instrumentation Engg IOT infrastructure and energy services ltd
388 Sourabh Vijay Kulkarni Instrumentation Engg IOT infrastructure and energy services ltd
389 Yogesh Bhimrao Sabale Instrumentation Engg Synergy Techno support & solutions LLP
390 Mrunali Chandrakant Jejurkar Instrumentation Engg IOT infrastructure and energy services ltd
391 Aniket Shridhar Mangale Instrumentation Engg BrainSIS engineering solutions pvt. Ltd.
392 Ranjit Ajit Bhosale Instrumentation Engg Johnson contol india
393 Hrishikesh Gulab Bhosale Instrumentation Engg Messung systems pvt ltd
394 Sangram Pramod Lene Instrumentation Engg Emerson Innovative center
395 Anil Triloknath Soni Instrumentation Engg IOT infrastructure and energy services ltd
396 Ajinkya Sadanand Kulkarni Instrumentation Engg Johnson control
397 Nachiket Prakash Deshpande Instrumentation Engg Emerson export engineering center
398 Ajinkya Tukaram Gote Instrumentation Engg Johnson contol india
399 Kiran Bapu Khemnar Instrumentation Engg Tata Comminications
400 Nagdive Pratik Ashok Instrumentation Engg NVIDIA Graphics
401 Rane Laxman Vishnu Instrumentation Engg Shubham Enterprise

 

PHP Code Snippets Powered By : XYZScripts.com