Entrepreneur

List of Entrepreneurs:

Sr.No. Name of Entrepreneur Year of Passing Name of Enterprise Address of Enterprise Registration Number
1. Ahmad Shaikh

(E&TC)

2019-20 Technikien Technologies R/O C7, A/3, Wanwadi Pune LLPIN: AAT-4243
2. Vishwambhar Deshpande

(Computer)

2019-20 DigitalV Media Flat No.301, Shivsrushti Park, Jadhav Wadi, Pune, 411019 MH26 D0151578,4/07/2019
3. Rupesh Chodhary

(E & TC)

2018-19 R S Electronics M G Nagar Chalisgaon MH 424101 Not yet registered
4. Swapnil Vaidya

(Computer)

2018-19 Vector Solutions 301, Kala Apartment, Manjari Road, Pune MH 26 D0141350, 15/05/2019
5. Saurabh Bade

(Computer)

2018-19 Vector Solutions Flat No.22, Satyam Society, Mula Roadhead Pune,411003 MH26 D0140376,15/05/2019
6. Azhar Mithani

(Computer)

2018-19 Vector Solutions Flat no 03, Narangi Society, boat club road, boat club pune.411001 MH21D0125647,15/05/2019
7. Sachin Munde

(Computer)

2018-19 Core Magix Soft Pvt. Ltd. D10 Vinay Colony, Thakare Nagar, N2 CIDCO Aurangabad, Maharashtra, 431003 G72397128 ,9/01/2018
8. Rajas Sangamnerkar (Instrumentation) 2018-19 ANIRAJ Enterprises Showroom Shop Number 1, Vasantika Apt., Paud Road Pune – 04 Not yet Registered
9. Vinayak Kamble

(Instrumentation)

2018-19 VIP Import Export Sr.No. 35, Coloy No,2 Pragati Nagar, Kalepadal Hadapsar, Pune-411028 EMPPK5592G
10. Mohit Ghate

(Electrical)

2017-18 Wit & Chai Media LLP Spring Field Coop Hsg Soc, S. no. 50, Gananjay Soc Rd, Kothrud Pune, Mh. 411029 27AADFW5943P1ZE
11. Nishant Parvadia

(Electrical)

2017-18 Shree Ram Electricals Sarvoday Small Industrial Society Ltd, Umya Dham Mandir Road, Varachha Road, Surat – 395006, 24AHXPP7652D1ZV
12. Vishwajeet Jagtap

(E&TC)

2017-18 Idle Solution Ramoji Empire Ambegaon, Katraj Pune-411046 U52100PN2019PTC184306
13. Vijay Mourya

(E&TC)

2017-18 TechLancer Lab Pvt. Ltd Mumbai Pune Road Bopodi Pune 411003 U72900PN2019PTC183559
14. Gulabsha Shaikh

(E&TC)

2017-18 TechLancer Lab Pvt. Ltd Mumbai Pune Road Bopodi Pune 411003 U72900PN2019PTC183559
15. Swapnil Khade

(Computer)

2017-18 Khade Infrastructture Bramha Chaitanya, Banglouw, Near Panyachi Taki, Surya Nagari, Jalochi City: Baramati, 413102 Maharashtra 9/1/2018 MH26 DO 175798
16. Rushabh Jain

(Computer)

2017-18 ADI Swarush LLP Susry Nagari, Jalochi BMT, Bhigwan Road, Baramati, 413102 Maharashtra LLP Identification No:AAW-6810 ,12/04/2021
17. Nitin Ilhe

(Computer)

2017-18 Oriana Leather Goods Survey No.164/21 Near hotel Pride Inn, Shivaji Nagar, Kankuri Road, Shirdi 423109, Maharashtra MH01 A0056722,01/06/2020
18. Akhilesh Deo

(Instrumentation)

2017-18 Automate Engineering-IOT Anant Industrial Area, Dhyari Phata, Pune Not yet Registered
19. Shubham Mittal

(E&TC)

2016-17 Jugad Deals Swargate, Pune Not yet Registered
20. Pratik Gaikwad

(E&TC)

2016-17 Essential Automation Pune Not yet Registered
21. Abhay Khirsagar

(E&TC)

2016-17 VOLT Control Pvt Ltd Electronic Sadan No 1, MIDC Bhosari, Pune Not yet Registered
22. Bhavesh Mote

(E&TC)

2016-17 Essential Automation Pune Not yet Registered
23. Kishan Deshmukh

(Electrical)

2015-16 Morya Solarz

Morya Solarz

Morya Solarz

Safalya Building, Swatantrya Chowk – Pande Chowk Rd, Jilha Peth, Vivekanand Nagar, Jalgaon, Maharashtra 425001 27ABEP28686Q127
24. Avdhut Kulkarni

(Electrical)

2015-16 27ABEP28686Q127
25. Harshad Dube

(Electrical)

2015-16 27ABEP28686Q127
26. Shubham Naik

(Electrical)

2015-16 Naik Pattern Jaygiri Complex , Kirkatwadi, Pune Not yet Registered
27. Akash Pawar

(E&TC)

2015-16 Kreenston Electronics Pvt Ltd Shivajinagar Pune U31904PN2019PTC184520
28. Ankita Pawar

(E&TC)

2015-16 Elself Technology Pune Not yet Registered
29. Rohan More

(E&TC)

2015-16 Social Flix Pune Not yet Registered
30. Anuj More

(IT)

2015-16 Awesome Chaps IT Studio Awesome Chaps IT Studio Not yet Registered
31. Chaitanya Ambardekar

(IT)

2015-16 ABP Systems and Solutions, Not yet Registered
32. Mr. Laukik Sanghavi

(Instrumentation)

2015-16 Parishram Enterprises 2, Chandra Darshan Apartments, Plot no. 7, Mahesh Society, Bibwewadi, Pune- 411037, Maharashtra, India Not yet Registered
33. Prathmesh Deshmukh (E&TC)

 

2014-15 Not yet Registered
34. Prashant Sahay

(Instrumentation)

2011-12 GONLINE Office No 11, Chintamani Housing, Tilak Road, Near S.P College, Pune 411030 Not yet Registered
35. Jitesh Chaudhari (Instrumentation) 2014-15 Nexgenpro Automation Nashik Maharashatra Not yet Registered
36. Aman Kazi

(E&TC)

2013-2014 Verified Leads & Marketing Global Pune, Maharashtra LLP Identification Number AAH-4400
37. Kamalkishor Mohite

(Instrumentation)

2013-14 KAGBIRDD’S Sr.No. 12/14 ,Shanti Nagar, Landewadi Road, Bhosari ,Pune -411039 Not yet Registered
38. Amol Manal

(Electrical)

2012-13 Amotech Technologies Not yet Registered
39. Vithal Deokar

(Electrical)

2011-12 Vishwang Electrospaces Sr No. 132/3A, Near Sai Mandir, Gurudwara Chowk Chinchwad, Pune District Pimpri Chinchwad – 411033, Maharashtra, India 31792
40. Ranjeet Undre

(Electrical)

2011-12 Undre Engineers & Constructors Undre Engineers & Constructors, Pune 32558
41. Awathare Sandip

(Electrical)

2010-11 AB Power Solutions Ltd. Mahalaxmi Industrial Estate, No.37/2, Narhe, Pune – 411041 Not yet Registered
42. Pratik More

(Instrumentation)

2010-11 Moreson Technovation Private Limited Sr.No 49/1/1 Tulshinagar, Nr.Hanuman Vyam School Pune MH 411014 India Not yet Registered