Placement Report 2017-18

Recruitment OpportunitiesProvided For The Year – 2017-18

Sr. No. Name of The Company Department Salary Offered Date Criteria
1 JCI Instru, Electrical, Electronic, E&TC 3.8 LPA 30 Aug, 1 & 2nd Sept 2017 – HS + HSC  (60%) and Graduation 55% and above for instrumentation and HS+HSC (60%) and Graduation 60% for students from electronics and electrical streams
–        No students with back in a semester or subject/supplements are not allowed
2 Yodlee CS/IT 4 LPA + 1.7 Non Cash Benefits 21,22 Sept 2017 65% BE Aggre, 10&12 60%
3 Harbinger Group Computer/IT 3 LPA 19/Sep/17 58 % and above for SSC, HSC and BE aggregate.
4 Cybage Computer/IT 3.2 26/Sep/17 60 % and above for SSC, HSC and BE aggregate.
5 Eduisfun Technologies pvt ltd All 4 fixed+2 variable 01/Oct/17 50% and above for SSC, HSC and BE aggregate.
6 Khyatee Electronics Pvt. Ltd. Electronics, Electrical, E&TC, Instrumentation & control. 02/Oct/17 50% in BE, 10& 12- 50 % and above
7 Zensar Technologies CS/IT 5 & 6 Oct 2017 10, 12 and BE 60% and aove
8 INDIAN NAVY all branches 3 – 5 Oct 2017 BE 60 % and above
9 EXCELLON SOFTWARE PVT. LTD CS/IT 3 LPA 04/Oct/17 60% throughout
10 Midas-Care Pharamaceuticals Pvt. Ltd. all branches – Sports teams 04/Oct/17 Sports teams can apply
11 Enigma automation All 06/Oct/17 50% and above for SSC, HSC and BE aggregate.
12 Laurent & Benon All 06/Oct/17 50% and above for SSC, HSC and BE aggregate.
13 Bajaj Finserve All 06/Oct/17 50% and above for SSC, HSC and BE aggregate.
14 Magic software Computer/IT 2 06/Oct/17 55% and above for SSC, HSC and BE aggregate.
15 Webtech Developers CS/IT 06/Oct/17 55% and above throughout
16 Directi CS/IT 14 LPA and 26 LPA 07/Oct/17 60% and above
17 Amazon Development Centre (India) Private Limited all branches 12/Oct/17 NO Criteria
18 Bridgelabz CS/IT/E&TC 12/Oct/17 NO Criteria
19 Bitwise CS/IT 3 LPA 26- 28 Oct 2017 55% and above throughout
20 Matrix ComSec Electronics, E&TC, IT, Comp 3-4 LPA 65% or above Aggregate No Live KT
SSC, HSC or Diploma 70% or above
21 Vyom labs
22 PEOL Technologies P Ltd. CS/IT 01/Nov/17 60% and above throughout
23 Gauri Technologies Private Limited Computer/IT 58 % and above for SSC, HSC and BE aggregate.
24 Xoriant Computer/IT 4.5 10/Nov/17 60% and above for SSC, HSC and BE aggregate.
25 Juspay Computer/IT 6-12 LPA 12/Nov/17 60 % and above for SSC, HSC and BE aggregate.
26 HCL Computer/IT 2 22/Nov/17 50% and above for SSC, HSC and BE aggregate.
27 Mphasis All 2.2 21/Nov/17 NO Criteria
28 Webdogs, Hardcastle GIS solutions Computer/IT 05/Dec/17
29 Innovative Vastunirman Civil 2.4 15/Dec/17 60% and above for SSC, HSC and BE aggregate.
30 Vyom labs Computer/IT 2.5 27/Dec/17 60% and above for SSC, HSC and BE aggregate.
31 Volvo 14/Jan/18
32 Drdo & ADA 80k per month 05/Jan/18 60% and above for SSC, HSC and BE aggregate.
33 Amazon Development Centre (India) Private Limited All 07/Jan/18 NO Criteria
34 Mphasis All 2.2 10/Jan/18 60% and above for SSC, HSC and BE aggregate.
35 Tata communications CS/IT/E&TC/Elex 16/Jan/18 60% and above for SSC, HSC and BE aggregate.
36 Schlumberger CS/IT/E&TC 5.12 19/Jan/18 70% and above for SSC, HSC and BE aggregate.
37 Job Fair All Branches 19/Jan/18
38 Moneyview CS/IT 12+ 25/Jan/18 60% and above for SSC, HSC and BE aggregate.
39 Obara India Pvt Ltd Electrical, Electronics, E&TC, Instru 05/Feb/18 58% and above Engineering aggregate
40 Kone Cranes Electrical 3.5 LPA 16/Jan/18 10 th and 12 th – 80% above
• Engineering – 60%
• No Back logs
41 Elmex Instru, Electrical, Electronic, E&TC 60% and above for SSC, HSC and BE aggregate.
42 Byjus ALL 7+2 07/Feb/18 60% and above for SSC, HSC and BE aggregate.
43 Vibrant Talent Fest All Branches 6-8 Feb 2018
44 Keyence India Pvt Ltd All 3.7 07/Feb/18 60% and above for SSC, HSC and BE aggregate.
45 Syntel CS/IT 60% and above for SSC, HSC and BE aggregate.
46 Electromech System Electrical 22/Feb/18 60% and above for SSC, HSC and BE aggregate.
47 Axiom Tech Guru Computer/IT/E&Tc/Elex First 4 months; 8-10 K stipend.then 3 LPA 24/Feb/18 NO Criteria
48 Capital First Ltd All 3-3.8 Lpa NO Criteria
49 Proto Tech Solutions All 2.75 LPA 26/Feb/18 55% and above Engineering aggregate
50 Screen Magic Mobile Media Pvt. Ltd All Branches 3 to 3.6 LPA 28/Feb/18 50% above
51 Network 18 CS/IT 10/Mar/18 AMCAT
52 Global Space CS/IT/E&TC/Electronics 13/Mar/18 No Criteria
53 Pool Campus Drive at Zeal (company:- Infosys, Syntel, Genpact and Capgemini business services) All Branches 15/Mar/18 No Criteria
54 Mphasis All Branches 16/Mar/18 NO Criteria
55 TEACH FOR INDIA all branches 17500 + HRA 21/Mar/18 NO Criteria
56  Amazon Development Centre (India) Private Limited All branches 22/Mar/18 NO Criteria
57 QualityKiosk Technologies Comp/IT/E&TC 2.3 to 2.5 LPA 23/Mar/18 60% and above in academics
58 Paramatrix Technologies CS/IT 30/Mar/18 No Criteria
59 Mphasis CS/IT 02/Apr/18 AMCAT Qualified candidates
60 Rudder Analytics CS/IT 348000 04/Apr/18  Minimum 55% in Graduation/Post-Graduation
61 Deepak Fertilizers  & Petrochemicals Corporation limited Electrical/Instrumentation 5-6 Apr 2018 Shorlisted by Company
62 OSI Consulting Comp/IT/E&TC 2.4 to 2.8 LPA 60% and above in academics
63 Demand Shore CS/IT 26/Apr/18 55 % in 10th / 12th/diploma/ BE (aggregate)
64 MKCL CS/IT/E&TC 400034 Shorlisting through online test
65 Emerson Export Engineer Instrumentation 13/Apr/18 Shortlisted from Database
66 Capita CS/IT 21/Apr/18 Shortlisted from Database
67 Tavisca CS/IT 15/Apr/18 Shortlisted from Database
68 Fusion Stack CS/IT 24/Apr/18 60% and above in academics

Internship / Industrial Training/ Inplant Training – 2017-18

Nature Of Linkage Title Of The Linkage Name Of The Partnering Institution- Industry-Research Lab With Contact
Details
Duration (From-To)
A.Y 2017-18
Participant
Internship MCC panel,PLC, APFC Akhilesh Electricals, Narhe Industrial area, Dhayari, Pune 01-01-2018 To 06-01-2018 Instru -13
Internship Standard Buisness Product-2 Precision  Automation and Robotics India Ltd, 18-12-2017 To 17-1-2018 Instru -01
Internship Basics of Instrumentation,PLC Innovative Centre For Automation 04-06-18 To 04-07-18 Instru-05
Inplant Training Labview ,DAQ simulation Kimaya Automation, Pune 15-06-18 To 30-06-18 Instru-07
Internship Control Panel Design B.S. Engineering 15-06-18 To 15-07-18 Instru-01
Internship MCC panel,PLC,APFC Akhilesh Electricals 15-06-18 To 30-06-18 Instru-09
Internship Control Panel , PLC Akhilesh Electricals 14-08-18 To 23-08-18 Instru-06
Internship Study of structure of Control Panel Gayatri Traders 08-06-18 To 30-06-18 Instru-2
Internship Hydaulic pneumatics,PLC Haier Applliances India Pvt Ltd 04-06-18 To 15-06-18 Instru-01
Internship Production cycle and quality control Strides Chemicals Pvt Ltd. 01-06-18 To 01-07-18 Instru-01
Internship PLC applicatIon Smatech AuTomation, Navi Mumbai 04-06-18 To 27-06-18 Instru-01
Inplant Training Chandrapur Super Thermal Power Station 28-05-18 To 09-06-18 Instru-01
Inplant Training Hydraulic pneumatic,SPM desIgn Gomati Enginers, Bhosari MIDC, Pune 11-06-18 To 29-06-18 Instru-10
Inplant Training PCB Manufacturing Alok Technologies, Karad 15-06-18 To 25-06-18 Instru-01
Inplant Training Control System,Indutrial Drivers ,Boiler Control Techniques Shrigonda Sugar FacTory 14-06-18 To 01-07-18 Instru-01
Internship Thermal Power Plant Operations Gmr Warora Energy Ltd 15-6-18 To 27-6-18 Instru-01
Inplant Training Caliberation& Testing S.K Instrumentation Services, Pune 1-6-18 To 30-6-18 Instru-01
Inplant Training Iso-Butane Benzene Production Vinati Organics

Limited

11-6-18 To 25-6-18 Instru-01
Internship Recycling Plant Novuo Metalink Pvt Ltd 16-6-18 To 30-6-18 Instru-01
Internship Hydraulic Pneumatics Shree Systems, Bavdhan, Pune 5-5-18 To 11-6-18 Instru-01
Internship CNC Programming,PLC & Automation Kalyani Thermal System Limited 20-6-18 To 9-7-18 Instru-01
Internship Control Panel Design Konem Pvt Ltd 12-6-18 To 30-6-18 Instru-01
Internship Control Panel Design , PLC Spire Solution Pune 16-6-18 To 30-6-18 Instru-01
Internship CaiIberation Process Serum Institute of India Pvt Ltd 6-6-18 To 30-6-18 Instru-03
Inplant Training Product Design Of Electronic Switch Safety Airswitch Pvt Ltc,Latur,

Ph-02382252007

15-6-2018 To 20-7-2018 Electronics-01
Inplant Training PLC With Analog And Discrete I-O Configuration SCADA Screen Development DITap-V Automation Pvt,Dhankawadi ,Pune,Ph-02024362773-74 12-6-2018 To12-7-2018 Electronics  -02
Inplant Training Labview Mimic Infotech Pvt,Pune,Ph-727032256-57 15-6-2018 To 30-6-2018 Electronics -01
Inplant Training SOLAR ENERGY Sync Sun Energy Pvt.,Latur, EMAIL-Gosolar@Syncsunenergy.Com 5-6-2018 To 20-6-2018 ElectronIcs-03
Inplant Training CoalfIelds Western CoalfIelds LTD,Changrapur 10-6-2018 To 25-6-2018 Electronics -01
Inplant Training CommuncatIon BSNL,Latur 16-6-2018 To 23-6-2018 Electronics -05
Inplant Training 3D ScannIng ServIces Accu MeasurIng SolutIons,Pune 15-6-2018 To 15-7-2018 Electronics -01
Inplant Training Embedded System Adolf Solutions Pvt Ltd,Pune,Ph-9527654070,Email-Info@AdolfsolutIons.In 1-6-2018 To 30-6-2018 Electronics -01
Inplant Training Electrical Maintainance And Repair Shri Electrical Works ,Mumba, 1-6-2018 To 1-7-2018 Electronics -01
Inplant Training Wire Harness Sun Auto Transmission Industries,Aurangabad,Email-Info@SunauTotransmisssion.Com 1-6-2018 To 30-6-2018 Electronics -01
Inplant Training InsulaTor Construction And WorkIng Sai Electrical Work ,Pune,Ph-9730988777,Email-Saielectrical1272@RedIffmail.Com 11-6-2018 To 30-6-2018 Electronics -02
Inplant Training Data Collection And Analysis Manorama Info Solutions PVT LTD,KOLHAPUR,PH-0231-2531099 4-6-2018 To 29-6-2018 Electronics -01
Inplant Training Communication BSNL,Nashik 4-6-2018 To 15-6-2018 Electronics -04
Inplant Training PCB Manufacturing MohiT-01I Electronics PVT LTD,DHANKAWADI,PUNE 14-6-2018 To 27-6-2018 Electronics -06
Inplant Training Satellite Communication(Packaging Parameters ) Else If Technologies ,J M Road, June,Ph-9420145013,Email-Info@Else Iftechnologies.Com 1-6-2018 To 1-7-2018 Electronics  -01
Inplant Training IOT Base Waste Management System Source Code Technology Ptv Ltd ,Chinchwad Pune ,Ph-9673921886,Email-Vinodthete190@Gmail.Com 2-6-2018 To 30-6-2018 Electronics -01
Inplant Training Atomatic train control Mercury S.T.A.R Labs Pvt Ltd. 31-6-18 To 31-6-18 Electronics -02
Inplant Training Underwater surveillance drone Technofriends Electronics solutions 15-6-2018 To 6-7-2018 Electronics -01
Inplant Training Transformer Synwell Electra 10-6-2018 To 10-7-2018 Electronics -01
Inplant Training Transformer Hanuman enterprises 1-6-2018 To 30-6-2018 Electronics -01
Inplant Training HPE MSM WLAN Solution Aricent Engineering the future 11-6-2018 To 6-7-2018 Electronics -01
Training Web development Intershala Trainings 7-5-2018 To

8-5-2018

IT-01
Training Web development Data Integration 6-1-2018  To

7-1-2018

IT-01
Training Web development Badve engineering limited (unit XI) 6-1-2018  To

6-30-2018

IT-01
Internship Swathch bharat Internship Government of India 6-1-2018  To

6-30-2018

IT-01
Training Web development No 7-6-2018  To

7-6-2018

IT-01
Training UI Technology Mindlabz software solutions Pvt.Ltd 6-20-2018  To

7-4-2018

IT-01
Training Project Melayer Software Solutions LLP 6-1-2018   To

7-4-2018

IT-01
Training Research and Development Gayatri Infotech 6-8-2018  To

7-31-2018

IT-01
Training Research and Development GayatrI Infotech, TIlak road, Pune 6-8-2018   To

7-1-2018

IT-01
Training Mobile App development Melayer Software Solutions LLP 6-18-2018  To

7-31-2018

IT-01
Training Mobile App development Melayer Software Solutions LLP 6-1-2018  To

7-1-2018

IT-01
Training Mobile App development Melayer Software Solutions LLP 6-1-2018  To

7-1-2018

IT-01
Training Mobile App development Melayer Software Solutions LLP 6-1-2018  To

7-1-2018

IT-01
Training ML Globeminds Technologies 6-1-2018  To

7-1-2018

IT-01
Training Web development Globeminds Technologies 6-1-2018  To

7-1-2018

IT-01
Training MachIne learnIng Globemind technologies 6-1-2018   To 7-1-2018 IT-01
Training Web development Globeminds  Technologies 6-1-2018  To  7-1-2018 IT-01
Training Web development Globeminds  Technologies 6-1-2018   To  7-1-2018 IT-01
Training Web development Intershala 7-1-2018  To

8-12-2018

IT-01
Training Web development Central Railway 5-31-2018  To

6-15-2018

IT-01
Training ML Globeminds Technology’s 6-1-2018  To

7-1-2018

IT-01
Training Web development Melayer software solutIons LLP 6-1-2018  To

7-1-2018

IT-01
Training Web development Ashwath Institute 5-7-2018  To

6-7-2018

IT-01
Training MobIle App development Ashwath Institute 5-7-2018  To

6-8-2018

IT-01
Training Web development Badve engineering limited (unit XI) 6-1-2018  To

6-30-2018

IT-01
Social Social Government 6-5-2018  To

7-15-2018

IT-01
Internship Swachh Bharat Summer Internship Govt. Of India 6-5-2018  To

7-15-2018

IT-01
Training Mobile App development Internshala 6-6-2018  To

8-3-2018

IT-01
Training Web development India’s world champion academy 6-1-2018  To

7-1-2018

IT-01
Software Intern IoT based home automation Nobletree IT services 6-1-2018  To

6-30-2018

IT-01
Training Cyber Security Pristine Infosolutions 6-4-2018  To

8-5-2018

IT-01
Training Web development Data Integration 6-1-2018  To

7-11-2018

IT-01
Training Web development Data Integration 6-1-2018  To

7-11-2018

IT-01
Training Database TATA FICOSA 6-1-2018  To

6-30-2018

IT-01
Training TenderIng and marketIng department ISC projects Pvt.Ltd. 6-15-2018 To

7-20-2018

IT-01
Training Data Mining Glatt 6-4-2018  To

6-29-2018

IT-01
Training Computer Networking Pride Designers 6-15-2018  To

7-24-2018

IT-01
Training Java Programming Film StudIo:ND9 Studio 6-15-2018  To

6-30-2018

IT-01
Training Tele communication software 6 D Technologies 6-18-2018  To

7-6-2018

IT-01
Training Android Development Aspire Vision 6-20-2018  To

9-20-2018

IT-01
Training Web development India’s world champion academy 6-1-2018  To

9-1-2018

IT-01
Inplant Training Manufacturing

Process

Omkar Industries 15-12-2017-31-1-2017 Electrical-01
Inplant Training Electrical Maintenance Shree Mahuva Pradesh Hahakari Udyog Mandali limited 15-12-2017-31-1-2017 Electrical-01
Inplant Training Electrical Energy Distribution Reliance Infrastucture Limited 2-6-2017 To 9-6- 2017 Electrical-01
Inplant Training Electrical Energy Distribution The Brihan Mumbai ElectrIc Supply & Transport Undertaking 30-5- 2017 To 23-6-2017 Electrical-01
Inplant Training Electrical Energy Distribution Maharashtra State Power Generation Co Ltd 18-12-2017 To 31-12-2017 Electrical-01
Inplant Training Manufacturing

Process

Raghukul Enterprises 22-12-17  To 4-1-18 Electrical-01
Inplant Training Manufacturing

Process

Adolf Solutions (opc)pvt.ltd. 25-8-2017 To 9-9-2017 Electrical-06
Inplant Training Energy Audit Consulting Engineers Combine 15-6- 2017 To 1-7-2017 Electrical-01
Inplant Training Energy Audit Smartbrains

Engineers & technologist pvt.ltd.

21-5- 2017 To 13-8- 2017 Electrical-01
Inplant Training Manufacturing

Process

Sharee Ayyappa Engineering 21-12-2017 To 5-3-2018 Electrical-02
Inplant Training Manufacturing

Process

Central Railway 15-6- 2017 To 24-6-2017 Electrical-01
Inplant Training Manufacturing

Process

Sai science ltd.,pune , 12-6-17-23 To 6-17 Electrical-01
Inplant Training Electrical Energy Distribution Maharashtra State Electricity Transmission Co.Ltd 13.6.2017 To 29.6.2017 Electrical-01
Inplant Training Manufacturing

Process

Akhilesh Electricals 6-3-18 To 14-3-18 Electrical-04
Inplant Training Design & Testing Rate -Control System Nashik 11-6-18 To 5-7-18 Electrical-01
Inplant Training Testing and maintenance. Ehvpc O & M Zone Nashik 1-6-18 To 30-6-18 Electrical-01
Inplant Training Testing and maintenance. Csptcl Chhattisgarh 1-6-18 To 30-6-18 Electrical-01
Inplant Training Testing and maintenance. Msedcl Pune 2-6-18 To 1-7-18 Electrical-03
Inplant Training Testing and maintenance. Msedcl Pune 1-6-18 To 30-6-18 Electrical-04
Inplant Training Testing and maintenance. Central Railway Pune 1-6-18 To 30-6-18 Electrical-01
Inplant Training Testing and maintenance. Msedcl Krushnanagar,Satara 31-5-18 To 20-6-18 Electrical-01
Inplant Training Testing and maintenance. Electrical Locomotive Workshop 2-6-18 To 1-7-18 Electrical-01
Inplant Training Testing and maintenance. Power Grid Corporation Of IndIa,DeolI-Wardha 2-6-18 To 1-7-18 Electrical-02
Inplant Training Testing and maintenance. Bhima Sahakari Sakhar Karkhana Ltd.Takali Sikandar 2-6-18 To 1-7-18 Electrical-01
Inplant Training Energy AudIt Yashika Energy System Pvt.Ltd, Nashik 2-6-18 To 1-7-18 Electrical-01
Inplant Training Testing and maintenance. Ghadage Patil Electricals And Contractor Jalna 1-6-18 To 30-6-18 Electrical-01
Inplant Training Testing and maintenance. Msedcl,Sub-Division Ambejogai Beed 1-6-18 To 30-6-18 Electrical-01
Inplant Training Testing and maintenance. Pradnya Electricals & Engineers Ambejogai 5-6-18 To 25-6-18 Electrical-01
Inplant Training Testing and maintenance. L & T, Dholepatil Road 1-6-18 To 30-6-18 Electrical-17
Inplant Training Testing and maintenance. Magarpatta City, Hadpasar, Pune 1-6-18 To 30-6-18 Electrical-20
Inplant Training Testing and maintenance. Bank audit , strom engg. Services 3-6-18 To 3-7-18 Electrical-08
Inplant Training Testing and maintenance. Orbital engg. Pvt. Ltd. 1-6-18 To 30-6-18 Electrical-02
Inplant Training Testing and maintenance. Msedcl,nagar road division,  rasta peth , pune. 11-6-18 To 25-6-18 Electrical-07
Inplant Training Testing and maintenance. Thermal Power Station, Bhosawal 4-6-18 To 27-6-18 Electrical-01
Inplant Training Testing and maintenance. Force Motors 1-6-18 To 30-6-18 Electrical-01
Inplant Training Testing and maintenance. Nashik Mseb 11-6-18 To 25-6-18 Electrical-01
Inplant Training Testing and maintenance. Mseb, Nanded 1-6-18 To 30-6-18 Electrical-01
Inplant Training Testing and maintenance. Sun pacific entrprise pvt. Ltd., pune. 1-6-18 To 30-6-18 Electrical-01
Internship MarketIng Concentrix Daksh Services India Pvt. Ltd 31-08-2017 Computer-01
Internship Development Spread IT Guru 18-07-2016 To 10-04-2018 Computer-01
Internship Development Athens Institute of Technology, Greece Computer-01
Internship Development Exlporium Innovative Technologies Pvt. Ltd. 15-06-2017 To 15-11-2017 Computer-01
Training Development Vision Software Chakan 01-08-2017 To 15-03-2018 Computer-01
Training Development Max Neuro Hospital 07-01-2017 To 04-02-2018 Computer-01
Training Development Advocate Firm 01-09-2017 To  15-12-2017 Computer-01
Training Development Sofsyst Pvt Ltd 08-01-2017 To  15-03-2018 Computer-01
Training Development PDB Techno Pvt Ltd 08-01-2017 To  15-03-2018 Computer-01
Training Development CDAC 10-12-2017 To  4-2-2018 Computer-01
Internship Core Java Sunbeam Pvt Ltd 01-06-2017 To 14-06-2017 Computer-01
Training Development Twenty19 17-08-2017 Computer-01
Training Development ACM India summer school on Information security and forensic 29-05-2017 To  16-06-2017 Computer-01
Training Leadership Development Asha center glouce sterchire 3 weeks Computer-01
Training Designing Learning tree International 12-11-2017 To 25-11-2017 Computer-01
Training Designing Learning tree International 12-11-2017 To 20-11-201 Computer-01
Training Designing Learning tree International 20-11-2017 To 25-11-2017 Computer-01
Training Designing Learning tree International 16-09-2017 To 25-09-2017 Computer-01
Training Excel Elearning 30-07-2017 Computer-01
Training Presentation Elearning 30-07-2017 Computer-01
Training Outlook, Presentation Elearning 30-07-2017 Computer-01
Training Word Elearning 30-07-2017 Computer-01
Training Presentation Elearning 30-07-2017 Computer-01
Training Development Elearning 30-07-2017 Computer-01
Training Development Brain bench 15-11-2017 Computer-01
Training Development Brain bench 12-01-2018 Computer-01
Training Development Brain bench 24-11-2017 Computer-01
Training Programming Sun microsystem 11-11-2017 To 15-12-2017 Computer-01
Training Development Fibersensys 01-06-2017 To 31-08-2017 Computer-01
Training Development Brain bench 07-11-2017 Computer-01
Training Development Twenty19 09-01-2018 Computer-01
Training Development Sun microsystem 02-08-2017 To 15-09-2017 Computer-01
Training Development Sun microsystem 12-10-2017 To  25-11-2017 Computer-01
Training Development Sun microsystem 13-10-2017 To 19-11-2017 Computer-01
Training Development Sun microsystem 12-08-2017 To  25-09-2017 Computer-01
Training Training Persistent  systems ltd 29-05-2017 To 02-06-2017 Computer-01
Training Training Persistent  systems ltd 31-07-2017 Computer-01
Training Training FOSSEE, IIT Bombay 04-04-2018 Computer-01
Training Development Learning tree International 15-10-2017 To 27-11-2017 Computer-01
Training Development Learning tree International 17-10-2017 To  25-11-2017 Computer-01
Training Development Learning tree International 01-10-2017 To 25-11-2017 Computer-01
Training Development Learning tree International 13-11-2017 To 28-12-2017) Computer-01
Training Development PGA Edutech 02-10-2018 Computer-01
Training Development MIIT Computer Center 20-12-2017 To  20-01-2018 Computer-01
Training Testing Nptel 28-08-2017 Computer-01
Training Development PGA 25-03-2017 Computer-01
Training Development Seven MenTor And Training Pvt.Ltd 21-08-2017 Computer-01
Training Development Udemy 02-04-2018 Computer-01
Training Development SEED Infotech LImIted 11-08-2017 To 21-11-2017 Computer-01
Training Development Ocular systems 21 Days Computer-01
Training Development Seven Mentor And Training Pvt.Ltd 24-07-2017 To  06-11-2017 Computer-01
Training Development Seven Mentor And Training Pvt.Ltd 24-07-2017 To  01-09-2017 Computer-01
Training Development Seven Mentor And Training Pvt.Ltd 01-09-2017 Computer-01
Training Development Appin Technology Lab 11-01-2017 Computer-01
Training Conference AWS 31-10-2017 Computer-01
Internship Core Java Sunbeam Pvt Ltd 01-06-2017 To  14-06-2017 Computer-01
Training Marketing Udemy 26-03-2018 Computer-01
Training Security LIL Apoonawalla foundatIon 15-03-2018 Computer-01
Training AI Udemy 20-12-2017 Computer-01
Training Web Development Waves Institute 17-01-2018 To 18-01-2018 Computer-01
Training Java MIIT Computer Centre 01-12-2017 To  30-12-2017 Computer-01
Training Python Data Camp Computer-01
Internship Social media Marketing Opulent 07-01-2017  To  24-06-2017 Computer-01
Internship Social media Marketing Convenant Solution 03-03-2017 To 02-08-2017 Computer-01
Internship Project CDAC 01-07-2017 To  30-04-2018 Computer-01
Training SQL Sololearn 24-03-2018 Computer-01
Training HTML Sololearn 30-12-2015 Computer-01
Training Android Development Ocular systems Computer-01
Training Java ORACLE 20-02-2018 Computer-01
Training CSS,BOOTSTRAP,SQL,PHP Intershala 31-05-2017 To   12-07-2017 Computer-01
Training Android Development Intershala 30-06-2017 To 10-08-2017 Computer-01
Internship JAVA Astute systems technology 28-5-18 To 23-6-18 Computer shift I-01
Internship HYBERNET Redwing Technology 01-06-2018  To  30-06-2018 Computer shift I-01
Internship JAVA Thermax Global Ltd 18-06-2018 To 23-07-2018 Computer shift I-01
Internship PYTHON Anveshak Technology and Knowledge Solutions 12-06-2018 To 17-06-2018 Computer shift I-01
Internship PHP APT SOLUTIONS (Software Developers) 01-06-2018 To 30-06-2018 Computer shift I-01
Internship JAVA Ark electrosoft technology 26-06-2018 To 26-08-2018 Computer shift I-01
Internship JAVA Data Integration 11-06-2018 To 11-07-2018 Computer shift I-01
Internship  

ANGULAR

SSP Technology 01-06-2018 To 15-07-2018 Computer shift I-01
Internship WEB DEVELOPMENT INDIASWCA 28-06-2018 To 28-07-2018 Computer shift I-01
Internship SALEFORCE IEVISION ServIce Pvt.Ltd 02-06-2018 To 2-08-2018 Computer shift I-01
Internship JAVA UnifIed Infracom Systems 16-06-2018 To 15-09-2018 Computer shift I-01
Internship ANDROID CoIgn Consultants pvt.ltd 01-06-2018 To 31-6-2018 Computer shift I-01
Internship JAVA Nobility BPM 01-06-2018 To  31-07-2018 Computer shift I-01
Internship JAVA Aspire Moulding and Tooling Pvt.Ltd 28-05-2018 To 28-06-2018 Computer shift I-01
Internship C++ Data Integration 11-06-2018 To 11-07-2018 Computer shift I-01
Internship DOT NET ABMS Technologies Pvt Ltd 1-06-2018 To 30-06-2018 Computershift I-03
Internship ORACLE Unionsys Technologies 10-06-2018 To 12-07-2018 Computer shift I-01
Internship HTML,CSS Enclave Engineering Services 26-05-2018 To 15-06-2018 Computer shift I-02
Internship JAVA Coremagix software pvt. Ltd. 01-08-2018 To 28-09-2018 Computer shift I -02
Internship JAVA Shree Krushna Sangnak Prashikshan Sanstha 30-04-2018 To 30-06-2018 Computer shift I-01
Internship JAVA EventBeep Entertainment LLP 04-06-2018 To 04-07-2018 Computer shift I-01
Internship JAVA SecMyIT 09-07-2018 To 08-10-2018 Computer shift I-01
Internship JAVA Softrace system and Solutions 20-08-2018 To 30-09-3018 Computer shift I-01
Internship JAVA SSPM & CO 01-06-2018 To 30-07-2018 Computer shift I-01
Internship ANDROID Skbit Infotech 17-07-2018 To 15-07-2018 Computer shift I-01
Internship JAVA Kushagra Associates pvt. Ltd 17-07-2018 To 16-09-2018 Computer shift I-01
Internship JAVA Interncell 08-06-2018 To 30-06-2018 Computer shift I-01
Internship Python, Java, tweety Data Integration 01-01-2018 To tIll date Computer shift II-07
Internship HTML, CSS, PHP DENCH Technologies pvt Ltd 01-06-2018 To 16-07-2018 Computer shift II-01
Internship AI, Java BARC 14-06-2018 To 14-07-2018 Computer shift II -01
Internship Open source products, Red Hat 11-06-2018 To TIll Date Computer-01
Internship Hardware And Networking Samarth Computers 01-06-2018 To 10-07-2018 Computer shift II -02
Internship Angular 5, CSS, Angular material, html UNICUS Internet Solutions LLP 28-05-2018 To 29-06-2018 Computer shift II -01
Internship AI,VizerTo app Digital Main 23-07-2018 To 21-03-2019 Computer shift II -02
Internship JAVA IT Source Technologies Limited 12-06-2018 To 31-07-2018 Computer shift II -03
Internship Android

Web Development

Adolf Solution 26-02-2018 To TIll date Computer shift II -04
Internship SQL TRIO Corporation 11-06-2018 To 11-07-2018 Computer shift II -01
Internship Embedded Programmig Adolf Solutions Pvt Ltd 01/06/2018 To 30/07/2018 ETC-05
Internship Electronics & Electrical Design &Testing Akhilesh Electricals 15/6/18 To 30/6/18 ETC-02
Internship Electronics Design &Testing Aptron Tech 15-06-18 To 15-07-18 ETC-05
Internship Chair Gas Spring Asmita Allince Manufacturer of gas 1-6-18 To 15-6-18 ETC-02
Internship Networking Bharat heavy electricals limited 28-5-18 To 15-6-18 ETC-02
Internship Basic Telecom Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited 4/6/18 To 29/6/18 ETC-62
Internship AuTomation Concise Engg. Solution Pvt Ltd 14/6/18 To 30/6/18 ETC-01
Internship Oil & Gas Production DAI-ICHI KARKARIA LTD. 12-6-18 To 30-6-18 ETC-01
Internship Electronics Design &Testing KalpTech Solutions Pvt Ltd 12-6-18 To27-6-18 ETC-19
Internship Sensor Detection,gateway & cloud connectivity e- Maestro Academy 12-6-18 To 3-7-18 ETC-03
Internship Electrical -Control Panels,Testing,Drawing reading Malhar Powertronics LLP 19-6-18 To 26-6-18 ETC-01
Internship Interface module,,Switches,sinal Isolators/converters Shavison Electronics PVT. LTD. 20-6-18 To 29-6-18 ETC-01
Internship Mechanical & Electronic meters Super Meter MFG. CO. 1/6/18 To 10/6/18 ETC-03
Internship Embedded Programmig Skada technology solution private L. 22-6-18 To 29-6-18 ETC-01
Internship Casting & Rolling of Steel Sunflag IRON & Steel CO.LTD 8-6-18 To 22-6-18 ETC-01
Internship Electronics Design &Testing QUESTCONT technology 1-6-18 To 30-6-18 ETC-02
Internship Electronics Design &Testing SAI-TECH Enterprises CO. PVT. LTD, 1-6-18 To 30-6-18 ETC-01
Internship Electronics Design &Testing Vigyan Asharm 1-6-18 To 30-6-18 ETC-01
Internship Electronics Design &Testing Shri Swami Samartha Multi Services 10-6-18 To 24-6-18 ETC-01
Internship Electronics Design &Testing S S Enterprises 6/6/18 To 6/7/18 ETC-01
Internship Embedded Programmig Opulent Infotech Pvt Ltd 25/6/18 To 24/7/18 ETC-03
Internship Solar Panels Mudra Power Engg. 1/6/18 To 13/7/18 ETC-01
Internship Electronics Design &Testing Versa Controls 27/5/18 To 27/6/18 ETC-01
Internship PLC Automation Himtej Stampings Pvt Ltd 1/6/18 To 30/6/18 ETC-01
Internship PLC Automation GTL 1/6/18 To 30/6/18 ETC-01
Internship Big Data Analytics Relience Jio Infocomm Ltd 13/6/18 To 13/7/18 ETC-01
Internship Electronics Design &Testing Serum Institute of India Pvt Ltd 11/6/ 18 To 23/6/18 ETC-01
Internship PLC AuTomation Innovative Solutions 4/6/18 To 29/6/18 ETC-01
Internship Electrical & auTomobile job Shree Prasad Industries 15/6/18 To 30/6/18 ETC-01
Internship Interface module,Switches,sinal IsolaTors/convertres Swami Control Devices 15/6/18 To 30/6/18 ETC-02
Internship Power generation MHAGENCO 7/6/18 To 27/6/18 ETC-01
Internship CNC AuTomation DELCO FHP MoTors 15/06/2018 To 02/07/2018 ETC-01
Internship Electronics Design &Testing M.K.Electronis 07/06/2018 To 21/06/2018 ETC-02
Internship Solar Panels DMSS Infra (India) Pvt Ltd 02/06/2018 To 27/06/2018 ETC-01
Internship data base Mgmt. DreamWingZz Corp 03/06/2018 To23/06/2018 ETC-01
Internship
Internship Electronics Design &Testing MAGNA STEYR India Pvt Ltd 25/06/2018 To 17/07/2018 ETC-01
Internship Electronics Design &Testing Precise Controls 07/06/2018 To 21/06/2018 ETC-1
Internship Electronics Design &Testing Vishal Engineering company 01/06/2018 To 31/06/2018 ETC-01
Internship PLC AuTomation Pearl Electronics india 01/06/2018 To 30/06/2018 ETC-01
Internship Electronics Design &Testing Uttam Galva Steel Limited 01/06/2018 To 30/06/2018 ETC-01
Internship PLC AuTomation FINNS FROZEN FOODS(I) Ltd 15/06/2018 To 05/07/2018 ETC-02
Internship Software Devlopment Hewlett Packard Enterprises 01/06/2018 To 30/06/2018 ETC-02
Internship Networking Dound Muncipal Council 06/07/2018 To 20/06/2018 ETC-01
Internship Electronics Design &Testing SuhanaTechmechs Pvt Ltd 27/05/2018 To 28/06/2018 ETC-01
Internship Electronics Design &Testing SANDVIK COROMANT Asia Pvt Ltd 02/07/2018 To 16/07/2018 ETC-01
Internship Software Devlopment Elseif Technologies 1-07-18 To 1-08-18 ETC-03
Internship Basic Telecom Indian Railway 1-06-18 To 30-06-18 ETC-01
Internship Software Devlopment Emerson 10-06-18 To 30-06-18 ETC-01
Internship Electronics & Electrical Design &Testing Pratap Elecricals 4-06-18 To 15-06-18 ETC-01
Internship Networking Idea Cellular 4/6/18/  To 31/8/18 ETC-01
Internship Electronics Design &Testing Ingenium 15/6/18 To 15/7/18 ETC-01
Internship CNC Tomation FRIENZ AuTo Industries 1/6/18 To 19/6/18 ETC-01
Internship Switches Skroman Switches Pvt Ltd 15/12/17 To 15/3/18 ETC-01
Internship Measurement MEASUREWEL 13/12/17 To 12/1/18 ETC-01
Internship Content Writer Holga Techmedia Pvt Ltd 1/6/16 To 31/3/18 ETC-01
Internship Electronic Design and Testing SBEM Pvt LTD 21/12/17 To 6/1/18 ETC-02
Internship Robotics & PLC Samarthan System Pvt. Ltd 8-6-18 To 8-7-18 ETC-01
Internship Electronics Design &Testing Kalpak Industries 15/06/2018 To 30/06/2018 ETC-01
Project Software Devlopment Maxgen Technolgies Pvt Ltd 11/06/2018 To appered ETC-02
Project Hybrid Power Systems DRDO Pune 1-06-18 To 31-05-2019 ETC-04

Placed Student List 2017-18

Sr NoName of the studentsBranchCompany Name

1 Ivan Pillay Computer Engg Harbinger
2 Muskaan Khan Computer Engg Harbinger
3 Suchit Adak Computer Engg Zensar
4 Shashank Milind Patwardhan Computer Engg Zensar
5 Preet Nilesh Dalsania Computer Engg Zensar
6 Omkar Buchade Computer Engg Zensar
7 Kaveri Kedar Computer Engg Zensar
8 Shantiling Kapse Computer Engg ICICI Bank
9 Gitnajali Bagul Computer Engg TCS
10 Supriya Hinge Computer Engg Cybage
11  Aswathy Sreenivasan Computer Engg Cybage
12 Anushree Gawande Computer Engg Cybage
13 Siddesh Garsund Computer Engg Bitwise
14 Purva Lila Computer Engg Bitwise
15 Omkar Buchade Computer Engg Bitwise
16  Amey bansod Computer Engg Amazon
17 Siddhesh Garsund Computer Engg Amazon
18 Amey Bansod Computer Engg Amazon
19 Uday Mahana Computer Engg Amazon
20 Chaitali Kelkar Computer Engg Amazon
21 Satyam Anand Computer Engg Amazon
22 Priyanka Kamble Computer Engg Amazon
23 Shravani Jadhav Computer Engg Amazon
24 Margi Adesara Computer Engg Amazon
25 Abhishek Naik Computer Engg Amazon
26 Utkarsha Dhande Computer Engg Prestige India Technologies
27 Shreyash Pawar Computer Engg Amazon
28 Devendra Dhumane Computer Engg Amazon
29 Preety Vajpayee Computer Engg Amazon
30 Sahil Mulani Computer Engg Amazon
31 Aishwarya Dixit Computer Engg Amazon
32 Swarada Deshpande Computer Engg Mphasis
33 Shivanee Pawar Computer Engg Mphasis
34 Ashish Mehotre Computer Engg BYJUs
35 Amey bansod Computer Engg BYJUs
36 Preety Jaykumar Vajpayee Computer Engg E-Zest
37 Chetna Raut Computer Engg Centium
38 Neha Pramod Kirange Computer Engg Centium
39 Kruthi Kanukuntla Computer Engg Centium
40 Shraddha Kannurkar Computer Engg Centium
41 Pranav Baviskar Computer Engg Vilani Mart
42 Swarada Deshpande Computer Engg Screen Magic
43 Pratik Kulkarni Computer Engg Mphasis
44 Chandan Mehta Computer Engg Xento
45 Shripad Falke Computer Engg Reliance Jio
46 Shravani Jadhav Computer Engg Syntel
47 Shripad Falke Computer Engg Syntel
48 Shradha kashid Computer Engg Syntel
49 Mayuri Jadhav Computer Engg Syntel
50 Pratik Lodha Computer Engg Syntel
51 Margi Adesara Computer Engg Syntel
52 Shubham Ghodekar Computer Engg Quick Heal
53 Amey bansod Computer Engg Welkin
54 Pranav Baviskar Computer Engg Logistic Junction
55 Pratik Lodha Computer Engg FUSIONSTAK
56 Tushar Mukherjee Computer Engg FUSIONSTAK
57 Mayuri Jadhav Computer Engg Zensar
58 Aishwarya Kulkarni Computer Engg Keywordio
59 Pratik Lodha Computer Engg Amdocs
60 Shradha kashid Computer Engg Amdocs
61 Satyam Anand Computer Engg INVENTIVE
62 Anurag Thoke Computer Engg INVENTIVE
63 Aishwarya Hajare Computer Engg CAPITA
64 Anurag Thoke Computer Engg Syntel
65 Shreyash Pawar Computer Engg Principal
66 Parag  Sanyshive Computer Engg Service Stack
67 Aishwarya Dixit Computer Engg Data Fortune
68 Shrirang Potale Computer Engg Data Fortune
69 Shivani Bhakare Computer Engg Syntel
70 Muskaan Khan Computer Engg Persistent System
71 Akhil Nair Computer Engg Mphasis
72 Jenish Karia Computer Engg Mphasis
73 Ankita Varade Computer Engg AffinityX
74 Jenish Karia Computer Engg Wipro
75 Shubham Jain Computer Engg Nuance
76 Hirenath Guruswami Computer Engg IDEA-IBM
77 Kunal Parkar Computer Engg Zensar
78 Anushree Gawande Computer Engg nCircle Tech
79 Shubham Ghodekar Computer Engg Amdocs
80 Shreyash Pawar Computer Engg Syntel
81 Dhruv Purandare Computer Engg HUMBER
82 Shreyash Pawar Computer Engg Infosys
83 Abhishek Naik Computer Engg Infosys
84 Poonam Doddamani Computer Engg CODITAS
85 Rushabh Rapatwar Computer Engg Syntel
86 Shubham Gavali Computer Engg Capgemini
87 Vaibhav Patil Computer Engg Altimetrik
88 Siddhesh Pande Computer Engg Syntel
89 Priyanka Hajare Computer Engg Nuance
90 Nilesh Mehata Computer Engg Syntel
91 Purva Lila Computer Engg DataMetica
92 Rasika Nanaware Computer Engg Amdocs
93 Prajakta Khedekar Computer Engg Syntel
94 Neha Chhajed Computer Engg Asset Analyst
95 Shubham Kadlag Computer Engg MITR
96 Nayana Deshmukh Computer Engg Nuance
97 Jimil Gandhi Computer Engg Syntel
98 Bhushan Mali Computer Engg Syntel
99 Shraddha Bhagwat Computer Engg Capgemini
100 Shraddha Kannurkar Computer Engg SIEMENS
101 Pratiksha Pawar Computer Engg TCS
102 Satyam Anand Computer Engg Capegemini
103 Tejaswini Salunkhe Computer Engg TCS
104 Pooja Maske Computer Engg Infosys
105 Pradnya Gaikwad Computer Engg Capegemini
106 Pratima Khambad Computer Engg Congnizant
107 Shradha Chavan Computer Engg Capegemini
108 Mansi Sable Computer Engg Parth Infotech
109 Priya Retawade Computer Engg Accenture
110 Sejal kale Computer Engg TSL Consulting
111 Aishwarya Pravin Patil Computer Engg Whirlpool of India Ltd,Design Engineer
112 Anurag Nagorao Thoke Computer Engg syntel
113 Ashwini arun kawade Computer Engg Software engg. At Infosysy
114 Jimil Dilip Gandhi Computer Engg syntel
115 Manali Rajendra Joshi Computer Engg opulent infotech pvt ltd
116 Mayur Kishor Hiwarkar Computer Engg Full stack developer at capgemini
117 Minakshee Vikas Naik Computer Engg Android Developer,JARS technology
118 Nagesh Manohar Poplayat Computer Engg zedo pvt ltd, sent offer letter
119 Nikhil Balu Kothawale Computer Engg Software engg at Inventive Infotech
120 Pooja Hanumantrao Maske Computer Engg trainy in infosys ,sending icard
121 Pratiksha Sitaram Pawar Computer Engg Trainee at TCS
122 Pratima Rajshekhar Khambad Computer Engg Cognizent Tech Solutions pvt ltd.
123 Priyanka Devram Retwade Computer Engg accenture
124 Priyanka Aatmaram Bhosale Computer Engg capita pvt ltd, sending offere letter
125 Sejal Vikas Kale Computer Engg TSL Consulting pvt ltd
126 Shantling Shivling Kapse Computer Engg icici bank ,sending I card
127 Supriya Sunil Hinge Computer Engg cybage
128 Rishbh Harilal Verma Computer Engg Software developer,Ebuiteq
129 Ashish Kumar Singh Electrical Engineering I Engineers
130 Pranali Sanjay Bagal Electrical Engineering Cummins
131 Kiran Kashinath Belle Electrical Engineering Hardware Design Engineer Adolf Solutions Pvt. Ltd. Pune
132 Belle Ravi Kashinath Electrical Engineering Working at Zenith industrial rubber products Pvt.Ltd.
133 Pratik Pravin Bhanushali Electrical Engineering Mahindra vehicle Manufacturers Ltd.,
134 Rushikesh Sanjay Bhosale Electrical Engineering Hardware Design Engineer Adolf Solutions Pvt. Ltd. Pune
135 Onkar Santosh Chichkar Electrical Engineering Amazon Development Centre (India) Pvt. Ltd.
136 Himanshu Anil Dakre Electrical Engineering Atandra Energy Pvt. Ltd, Chennai
137 Ajinkya Avinash Dani Electrical Engineering Kone Cranes Ltd.
138 Rushiraj Desai Electrical Engineering Indian Navy
139 Tushar Mhataji Devkar Electrical Engineering Deepak  Fertilizers  and  Petrochemicals Corporation LTD, Mumbai
140 Shraddha Sanjay Gavali Electrical Engineering Atandra Energy Pvt. Ltd, Chennai
141 Shubham Tanhaji Gavhane Electrical Engineering Tsl Marketing Pvt Ltd.
142 Ghadge Sarvesh Electrical Engineering Nagpur Metro
143 Nikita Prakash Gotmare Electrical Engineering Kone Cranes Ltd.
144 Chaitanya Sudhir Hemade Electrical Engineering Kone Cranes Ltd.
145 Santosh Balaji Jadhav Electrical Engineering DISCOM
146 Jagveer Singh Electrical Engineering Naval Selection Board.
147 Jatin Kamal Sharma Electrical Engineering Uniflex Cables Ltd
148 Guruprasad Anil Khaire Electrical Engineering Revine Technologies Pvt. Ltd, Pune
149 Samruddhi Gajanan Kuchik Electrical Engineering Kone Cranes Ltd.
150 Kalyani Ananda Madane Electrical Engineering Atandra Energy Pvt. Ltd, Chennai
151 Maraskolhe Deepak Ashok Electrical Engineering Atandra Energy Pvt. Ltd, Chennai
152 Vikram Ajay Mishra Electrical Engineering Geeta Packagers
153 Nilam Anil More Electrical Engineering Mohite Electronics Pvt. Ltd.,Dhanakaadi, Pune.
154 Shweta Suresh Nakhate Electrical Engineering M S E D COMPANY LTD
155 Panhale Ajit Shyamrao Electrical Engineering E- Cart Delivery Busniess
156 Snehal Rajendra Patil Electrical Engineering AK Automation, Mumbai
157 Pankaj Raman Pawar Electrical Engineering DDK India Pvt. Ltd.
158 Kishor Bhagwan Rathod Electrical Engineering Saket Enterprises
159 Supriya Subhash Salunkhe Electrical Engineering Subodhan Capacitors
160 Aniket Nilesh Sarode Electrical Engineering  Aker Solutions
161 Shelar Parag Electrical Engineering iEngineering Australia
162 Rupali Sheshrao Shete Electrical Engineering Core Company, Chakan
163 Vinitkumar Ramlu Tirnagarwar Electrical Engineering Atandra Energy Pvt. Ltd, Chennai
164 Akash Rajaram Walunjkar Electrical Engineering Atandra Energy Pvt. Ltd, Chennai
165 AKSHATA SOMESHWAR AKOLKAR E&TC Engineering Amazon
166 ATUL AKSHAY PANDHARE E&TC Engineering Zensar Technologies Ltd
167 ARTI ATMARAM BANBARE E&TC Engineering Johnsons control
168 VAIBHAVI MANOHAR BANSOD E&TC Engineering Amazon
169 ANKITA PRATAP BHOSALE E&TC Engineering Amazon
170 SONIYA CHANDRASHEKHAR BONDALE E&TC Engineering Infosys
171 VAISHNAVI SHIVAJI CHANDRAWANSHI E&TC Engineering Feurmann
172 SONALI KRISHNA DASUR E&TC Engineering Amazon
173 JANABAI APPARAO DAVANGAVE E&TC Engineering Air Ellora Aviation Pvt.Ltd
174 Rucha Avinash Deore E&TC Engineering Ruchd
175 KARIM SULTAN DINANI E&TC Engineering Adolf solution
176 GARIMA TIWARI E&TC Engineering Amazon
177 KETAKI KAILAS GAVHANE E&TC Engineering PAMAC Finserve Pvt.ltd.
178 YOGITA LAXMAN GHADAGE E&TC Engineering TCS
179 SHRUTI MANGESH HANDE E&TC Engineering Neeti solution Pvt.Ltd.
180 ASHUTOSH RAMCHANDRA JAGATAP E&TC Engineering Quickheal
181 VAIBHAV SHRIKANT KAKADE E&TC Engineering Motilal Osswal
182 KRUNAL SHANTARAM KAMBLE E&TC Engineering Amdocs
183 ABHAY BASWARAJ KSHIRSAGAR E&TC Engineering Volt control system
184 RUTUJA RAJENDRA KSHIRSAGAR E&TC Engineering Amazon
185 KULDEEP S LAKRA E&TC Engineering Holga Tech.Pvt.ltd.
186 LATA BASHERA SINGH E&TC Engineering Amazon
187 Rahul Jagdish Mahbubani E&TC Engineering Pride group of companies
188 VARUN VISHRANT JOSHI E&TC Engineering S.S.Enterprizes
189 Advait Sachin Mandokhot E&TC Engineering Pravik Studio
190 RISHAP RAMBAHADUR SINGH E&TC Engineering Eletronic product developer
191 PRANALI VIJAY CHAVAN E&TC Engineering Pride group of companies
192 Namrata Tarachand Ghare E&TC Engineering Pride group of companies
193 Aditya Kishore Harne E&TC Engineering Dirict Group
194 ASHWINI NAVNATH KAMTHE E&TC Engineering Ador welding ltd.
195 RAJESHWARI RAVINDRA KAMBLE E&TC Engineering Thundersoft
196 Anushri Anant Karale E&TC Engineering Pride group of companies
197 Shweta Devendra Bendre E&TC Engineering Amazon
198 POOJA SURESH JAGTAP E&TC Engineering Wipro
199 DARSHANA SANTOSH GAIKWAD E&TC Engineering TCS
200 PRIYANKA UDAY MANOLKAR E&TC Engineering Amazon
201 VIVEK CHHOTELAL MAURYA E&TC Engineering Adolf solution
202 SOURABH JAISINGH MORE E&TC Engineering Amazon
203 ALANKAR ASHOK MULEY E&TC Engineering Angular minds
204 Kshitija Gopalrao Nagras E&TC Engineering Amazon
205 Nitisha Kaul E&TC Engineering Amazon
206 RAJESHWARI HANUMANT PADALE E&TC Engineering Brainsis
207 Niraj Vitthal Pandav E&TC Engineering Worldbite Technology
208 Piyusha Sayaji Patil E&TC Engineering Tosall India Pvt.Ltd.
209 Pooja Santosh Patil E&TC Engineering Amazon
210 SAHIL RIYAZAHAMAD PATWEKAR E&TC Engineering Synophic system pvt.ltd.
211 Piyush Balasaheb Pawar E&TC Engineering amazon
212 Pooja Pal E&TC Engineering TSI marketing
213 ANKITA MUTAIYA POOJARI E&TC Engineering Smart electronics pvt.ltd.
214 Akshay Janardhan Reddy E&TC Engineering Code master reliance animation
215 Ritika Thakur E&TC Engineering amazon
216 Shrikar Adesh Sawant E&TC Engineering amazon
217 ASHNA ARVIND KUMAR SHARMA E&TC Engineering capgemini
218 SONU SANJAY PANDIT E&TC Engineering Amazon
219 SHOAIB IKABAL TAMBOLI E&TC Engineering Hewlett Packard
220 RUTUJA SHARAD BHAMARE E&TC Engineering  Inigma automation
221 Satyajit Avinash Kashid E&TC Engineering Mphasis
222 Pravin Prakash Kedar E&TC Engineering TCL
223 Swati Nanasaheb Pandit E&TC Engineering Hewlett Packard
224 Sanket Satish Pardeshi E&TC Engineering Amazon
225 Chirag Sanjay Pawar E&TC Engineering Indian Navy
226 PRERNA ANIL RODGE E&TC Engineering eclery
227 AGARWAL SHUBHAM DEEPAK E&TC Engineering Amazon
228 ANJALI KUMARI E&TC Engineering Amazon
229 DATIR MANSI P. E&TC Engineering Mphasis
230 DIXIT MAYURI M. E&TC Engineering Capgemini
231 JADHAV STUTI K. E&TC Engineering HCLTSS pvt.Ltd.
232 KUDALE ANKITA N. E&TC Engineering Amazon
233 MALI PRATIKSHA S. E&TC Engineering Flex
234 MANGWANI MADHAVI B. E&TC Engineering Akhilesh electricals and automation
235 MULEY TEJAWINI SANJAY E&TC Engineering Fores Marshal
236 PALLA NADIM VAJID E&TC Engineering IBM
237 PARMANE SNEHAL M. E&TC Engineering Zensar
238 PATHAK JANHAVI J. E&TC Engineering Amazon
239 POKALE POOJA M. E&TC Engineering 3cit
240 SAMIKSHA NITIYANAND PATIL. E&TC Engineering Velocity Organization
241 SAYED MOIZ J. E&TC Engineering Amazon
242 SHRADDHA VIJAY TARU E&TC Engineering Amazon
243 TUSHAR REWATKAR E&TC Engineering Infosys
244 GHATE DHANASHREE N. E&TC Engineering SBEM pvt.ltd.
245 Alwani Sonali Vijaykumar IT Syntel
246 Anantulwar Rahul Rajkumar IT Harbinger
247 Baghel Ankit Ramesh IT Syntel
248 Borade Vaishnavi Vilas IT Syntel
249 Dalvi Onkar Nagojirao IT Amazon
250 Deshmukh Vaidehi Gorakhnath IT Bitwise
251 Gupta Himani Mukesh IT Infoysis
252 Jadhav Sneha Vijay IT Syntel
253 Kadam Samiksha Siddarth IT Versatile
254 Kamble Snehal Anil IT Concentrix
255 Nanaware Kiran Ramdas IT Winsoft Technologies India Pvt. Ltd.
256 Navgire Siyona Vinod IT Syntel
257 Nawale Eshwari Sunil IT Syntel
258 Patekar Suyash Rajesh IT Zensar
259 Patil Priyanka Sahebrao IT Syntel
260 Popli Komal Rajesh IT Capgemini
261 Prabhu Divya Ramraya IT Wipro Lmt.
262 Shetty Ankita Shekar IT Versatile
263 Suvarnakhandi Pooja Chandrakant IT Syntel
264 Swamy Vishakha Vishwanath IT Zensoft Services
265 Yadav Tejaswini Deepak IT Amazon
266 Preeyonuj Boruah IT Asquared IoT Pvt. Ltd.
267 Manasi Jain IT Idmission
268 Sumit Gokul Mahajan IT Persistent System
269 Chavan Bhavana M IT Pragmatic Solutions
270 Chitare Akshay Mahadev IT Concentrix
271 Jadhav Mayuri Prakash IT Persistent Pvt Ltd
272 Jain Pranjal Ajitkumar IT Syntel
273 More Akshay Shrirang IT name unknow
274 Thakare Vaibhav IT Kantar GDC,Pune
275 Mapara Aishwarya Mahesh IT Greytrix Pvt. Ltd
276 Dhanbhar Shreya IT GasIT Pvt Ltd
277 Nagargoje Satvik Shrridhar IT Tech Mahindra
278 ASHISH KUMAR Electronics Engg Global step
279 MANGESH AWARE Electronics Engg Greeksoft tech
280 SURAJ BANSODE Electronics Engg Transerve Advisor pvt ltd
281 ESHA BAZAZ Electronics Engg Flex electronics
282 Survanta jankar Electronics Engg Mphasis
283 Kunal Kshirsagar Electronics Engg Amazon
284 kumar gaurav Electronics Engg Amazon
285 Kalyani Phase Electronics Engg Amazon
286 Sagade Chintamani Electronics Engg Gram Power
287 vijay sawarkar Electronics Engg ericsson
288 Shaikh Saddam Electronics Engg Amazon
289 AKSHAY VARMA Electronics Engg Tata communication trasformations service ltd
290 MANISH VITKAR Electronics Engg synergy solution pvt ltd
291 Birajdar Mahesh Gunwant Instrumentation & Control Analogic Engg.
292 Chame Gayatri Gangadhar Instrumentation & Control Isometric Pvt. Ltd.
293 Chaudhari Nikita Nitin Instrumentation & Control Avon Bldg.soln.
294 Deodhar Palavi Milind Instrumentation & Control Softenger India
295 Gadekar Shriya Moreshwar Instrumentation & Control Emerson
296 Ghone Prajyot Jayvant Instrumentation & Control  Johnson Control India
297 Gohil Saurabh Ganesh Instrumentation & Control Johnson Control India
298 Kothavale Ankita Vijay Instrumentation & Control  Skroma Switches
299 Mahale Apurva Shailendra Instrumentation & Control Tecsec
300 Mhatre Tejas Vijay Instrumentation & Control Reliance Industries
301 Mundhe Mahadeo Prakash Instrumentation & Control Johnson & Control
302 Palshikar Akshay Aniruddha Instrumentation & Control Fabex Engg.
303 Prajapati Sandesh Ramashray Instrumentation & Control Fewrman Schwritzer systemiteck
304 Puram Divya Shrikant Instrumentation & Control Johnson Control
305 Raut Gouri Somnath Instrumentation & Control Versa Control
306 Savarkar Akshay Umesh Instrumentation & Control Avon Building Solution
307 Sawant Krutika Anil Instrumentation & Control NK Instruments
308 Shinde Krushna Anil Instrumentation & Control Analogic Engg.
309 Sutar Sushant Suresh Instrumentation & Control Forbes Marshal
310 Tambe Akshay Ashok Instrumentation & Control Emerson
311 Vispute Nilesh Raghunath Instrumentation & Control Akhilesh Electricals
312 Zambre Tanuja Pramod Instrumentation & Control Skroma Switches
313 Pampitwar Rasika Instrumentation & Control Skroma Switches
314 Shubham Pawar Instrumentation & Control Pari Automation
315 Salil Kulkarni Instrumentation & Control SAP Engg.
PHP Code Snippets Powered By : XYZScripts.com