Placement Report 2018-19

List of companies visited campus

Sr. No. Name Of The Company Department
1 TATA Consultancy Services BE or ME (All Branches)
2 EPAM B. Tech/BE Computer Science IT/ Electronics & Communications
3 Arxxus Technology BE Computer /IT
4 Zensar BE Computer /IT
5 L & T Infotech All branches
6 Prototech Solutions All branches
7 INDIAN NAVY All branches
8 Hamming Wave Technology BE All
9 Emersion Instrumentation
10 BYJU’S All branches
11 Nucsoft Computer /IT
12 Screen Magic Mobile Media Pvt. Ltd. All branches
13 Enzigma Software Pvt. Ltd. BE Computer /IT
14 Eternus Solution Pvt. Ltd. BE Computer /IT
15 Procognition Technologies Pvt. Ltd. BE Computer /IT
16 IBM  India Pvt. Ltd. BE Computer /IT
17 TATA Communication Ltd. All branches
18 Mphasis All branches
19 My First Prise Computer /IT
20 Newyork Engineer BE Electrical & Machanical
21 Infosys BE All branches
22 JFE Engineering India Electrical
23 TATA Consulting Engineers Ltd. BE Comp /Electrical
24 BristleCone India LDT BE Comp./IT/E&TC/Elex.
25 Prepka Eduserv Pvt. Ltd. BE All branches
26 Go Speedy Go
27 Infosys BE All branches
28 JFE Engineering India Electrical/Elex
29 TATA Consulting Engineers Ltd. BE Comp /Electrical
30 BristleCone India LDT BE Comp./IT/E&TC/Elex.
31 Prepka Eduserv Pvt. Ltd. BE All branches
32 Infosys BE All branches
33 AON-cocubes BE All branches
34 Jaro Education Engineering/ BSC Gradu.
35 Monexo Fintech BE Comp / IT
36 Aspiring Minds BE Comp / IT
37 Bridgestone India Pvt. Ltd. Electrical / Macanical
38 Infosys BE All branches
39 Mphasis All branches
40 Amazon All branches
41 Samsung R & D BE Comp / IT
42 Eternus Solution Pvt. Ltd. BE Comp / IT
43 IASSYS India Pvt. Ltd. All branches
44 Insights Success Media & Technology
45 Minilec (India) Pvt. Ltd. E & TC/ Electronics
46 Pubmatic India Pvt. Ltd. All branches
47 Neeyamo Enterprise Solutions     Pvt. Ltd.
48 Raja Software Labs BE/ Btech (CS/IT) MCA
49 Prepca Eduserv Pvt. Ltd.
50 BYJU’S All branches
51 Go Speedy Go E&TC/Electrical/Mecanical/                        Automobile
52 Sigma Systems BE Comp/ IT
53 Forgeahead Solution Pvt. Ltd. BE Comp./IT/E&TC/Elex.
54 Electromech Material Handling                          Systems (India) Pvt.Ltd. Electrical/Mecanical/                                      Production Sandwich
55 Amazon All branches
56 Infosys All branches
57 Talentedge All branches
58 Reliance Jio Incomm Ltd.
59 Mindstix BE/ME/CS/IT
60 Paramatrix Technologies BE Comp /IT
61 Seer Tech IT Solutions LLP BE All branches
62 Infosys BE All branches
63 Tech Mahindra BE All branches
64 Infosys BE All branches
65 Teleperformance (D.I.B.S) BE All branches
66 Hinduja Global Services BE All branches
67 Just Dial BE All branches
68 Raja Software Labs BE All branches
69 DemandFarm BE All branches
70 Predikly BE All branches
71 ITCube Solutions Pvt. Ltd. BE All branches
72 Techno-geeks Solutions BE All branches
73 Quality Kiosk Technologies            Pvt Ltd BE All branches
74 Interview Mocha BE All branches
75 Cognizant (through Vinsys) BE All branches
76 Gridlogics BE All branches
77 TSL Consulting Pvt Ltd BE All branches
78 Tata Tele Services Channel   Partners BE All branches
79 MediTab Software BE All branches
80 XDBS Pvt Ltd BE All branches
81 Prototech Solution Pvt Ltd BE All branches
82 BlueBenz BE All branches
83 M- Tech Inovation BE All branches
84 OnlyB2B BE All branches
85 Gobal Step Services BE All branches
86 Precion Organisation BE All branches
87 Concerto Software & Systems       Pvt Ltd. BE All branches
88 GTL Software BE All branches
89 Vijya Management BE All branches
90 Raut IT Solutions BE All branches
91 Sinewave Computer BE All branches
92 Usource Data Sservices BE All branches
93 Sactech Automation BE All branches
94 Maruti Suzuki (NTI) BE All branches
95 Excelsior Research BE All branches
96 Sv Tech Engineering Cnsultant BE All branches
97 Taurus BPO BE All branches
98 SDCF Card Expert BE All branches
99 Sakal Media BE All branches
100 APG Learning BE All branches
101 DBS Mintek BE All branches
102 Zecon Infotech Pvt Ltd BE All branches
103     DDS BE All branches
104     TecSec BE All branches
105 AV Measurement & Control     (India) BE All branches
106  Tsl Marketing Pvt Ltd. BE All branches
107  Vighnaharta BE All branches
108 Global Step Services               Pvt   Ltd BE All branches
109 Ex-Buzz Fire & Security                     Pvt. Ltd. BE All branches
110 Contenance Technology         Solution BE All branches
111 Tech Control Systems       Pvt Ltd BE All branches
112 Purestudy Software Services         Pvt Ltd BE All branches
113 Tech Mahindra BE All branches
114 WAB IT SOFTWARE PVT LTD BE All branches
115 SmartI Electronics Systems BE All branches
116 Sara Electronics BE All branches
117 Security Shells Infotech BE All branches
118 Cybernetics Software Pvt Ltd BE All branches
119 Schwitzer Feurmann BE All branches

Placed Student List for the academic year – 2018-19

Sr. No. Student Name Branch Company Name
1 Rana Mohini IT L & T Infotech
2 Deepak Yadav IT L & T Infotech
3 Prashant Tanaji Salunkhe IT IBM
4 MitaliBhat IT Eternus
5 Shifa Sayyed IT Eternus
6 Shailendra Ramotar Singh IT  Tata Consultancy Services
7 PRAGYA  KUMARI IT  Tata Consultancy Services
8 SHIVANI  Pacharne IT  Tata Consultancy Services
9 MANASI Anil WELLING IT  Tata Consultancy Services
10 Prapti Nirmal IT Mphasis
11 Rucha Patel IT Mphasis
12 Komal Dhing IT Mphasis
13 Rishikesh Daga IT Mphasis
14 Pragya Kumari IT INFOSYS
15 Sweety Samantha IT INFOSYS
16 Moiz Fakri IT INFOSYS
17 Anushree Ghugul INFOSYS
18 Neelam Ubhe IT INFOSYS
19 Ojaswini Gorana IT INFOSYS
20 Mitali Bhat IT Wipro
21 Omkar Vichare IT Wipro
22 Deepak Yadav IT Wipro
23 Rana Mohini IT Bristlecone India Ltd.
24 Pise Neha Deepak IT Amazon
25 Shifa hanif Sayyed IT Amazon
26 Rutuja Mhaske IT Amazon
27 Saurabh Talathi IT Virtusa
28 Sonali Subhash Deokar IT Extramarks
29 Tejas Gadsingh IT Capgemini
30 Manasi Anil Welling IT Atos Syntel
31 Satyajit Kudalkar IT Bitwise
32 Prasiddh Uttam Godhane IT Just Dile
33 Karishma Suryawanshi IT Amazon Development Center (India) Pvt. Ltd.
34 Kirti Chaudhari IT OutWorX
35 Ankit Todi IT Tech Mahindra
36 Ankit Todi IT Calyxpod
37 Renuka Dhole Computer L & T Infotech
38 Mansi B. Hiremath Computer Zensar
39 Shrishti S. Dixit Computer Zensar
40 Keshav K. Vaswani Computer Zensar
41 Umang Koul Computer Zensar
42 Onkar Saundkar Computer My First Prise
43 Aakanksha nagnath dumane Computer IBM
44 Adhira jnitinbudukhh Adhira jnitinbudukhh Adhira jnitinbudukhh
45 Nitiraj shitole Nitiraj shitole Nitiraj shitole
46 Khade kiran sanjay Khade kiran sanjay Khade kiran sanjay
47 Vaswani keshav kishore Vaswani keshav kishore Vaswani keshav kishore
48 Shreyas saisekhar Shreyas saisekhar Shreyas saisekhar
49 Bhujang janardhan zanak Bhujang janardhan zanak Bhujang janardhan zanak
50 Adhiraj budukhh Adhiraj budukhh Adhiraj budukhh
51 Keshav Vaswani Keshav Vaswani Keshav Vaswani
52 Rohan Kulkarni Rohan Kulkarni Rohan Kulkarni
53 AAKANKSHA Nagnath DUMANE AAKANKSHA Nagnath DUMANE AAKANKSHA Nagnath DUMANE
54 KIRAN Sanjay KHADE KIRAN Sanjay KHADE KIRAN Sanjay KHADE
55 Keshav Vaswani Keshav Vaswani Keshav Vaswani
56 PRATIK Rohit PATIL PRATIK Rohit PATIL PRATIK Rohit PATIL
57 RACHANA Prasanna ASHTAPUTRE RACHANA Prasanna ASHTAPUTRE RACHANA Prasanna ASHTAPUTRE
58 SIBIYA S Babu SIBIYA S Babu SIBIYA S Babu
59 MONICA Girdhari GUPTA MONICA Girdhari GUPTA MONICA Girdhari GUPTA
60 Shruti Biradar Shruti Biradar Shruti Biradar
61 SHARON BEULAH Charles SHARON BEULAH Charles SHARON BEULAH Charles
62 Palash Saroware Palash Saroware Palash Saroware
63 Pranali Rananaware Pranali Rananaware Pranali Rananaware
64 Rohan Kulkarni Computer Mphasis
65 Jithu R. Computer TATA Consulting Engineers Ltd.
66 Shankar Waghmare Computer TATA Consulting Engineers Ltd.
67 Sayali Baser Computer TATA Consulting Engineers Ltd.
68 Kanchan Verma Computer TATA Consulting Engineers Ltd.
69 Babita Bisht Computer TATA Consulting Engineers Ltd.
70 Kiran Khade Computer INFOSYS
71 Nitiraj Shitole Computer INFOSYS
72 Nupur Pandey Computer INFOSYS
73 Jithu R. Computer INFOSYS
74 Kajal Sonawane Computer INFOSYS
75 Revati Shelke Computer INFOSYS
76 Shubhangi Mangrulkar Computer INFOSYS
77 Shruti Bandhal Computer INFOSYS
78 Umang Koul Computer INFOSYS
79 Yamini Jhamnani Computer INFOSYS
80 Kartik Rathod Computer INFOSYS
81 Omkar Thorat Computer INFOSYS
82 Sayali Bonawale Computer INFOSYS
83 Chinmay Jain Computer INFOSYS
84 Saurabh Pende Computer INFOSYS
85 Shankar Waghmare Computer INFOSYS
86 Umar Shaikh Computer INFOSYS
87 Sujay Mehata Computer INFOSYS
88 Harshada Hire Computer INFOSYS
89 Aditya Mule Computer INFOSYS
90 Ashutosh Kshirsagar Computer INFOSYS
91 Preeti Singh Computer PrepcaEduserv Pvt. Ltd.
92 Pranali Rananaware Computer PrepcaEduserv Pvt. Ltd.
93 MONICA Girdhari GUPTA Computer Wipro
94 Kartik Rathod Computer Wipro
95 Kiran Khade Computer Wipro
96 Rushikesh Punde Computer Wipro
97 Monica Bhundawat Computer Wipro
98 Priti Ankam Computer Wipro
99 Subrato Patnayak Computer Wipro
100 Swaraj Govindwar Computer Wipro
101 Yamini Jhamnani Computer Wipro
102 Jithu R. Computer Wipro
103 Jhamnani Yamini Computer Bristlecone
104 Warma Kanchan Computer Bristlecone
105 Waikar Sneha Computer Bristlecone
106 Babita Bhist Computer Bristlecone
107 Prashant Yadav Computer Amazon
108 Swapnil Vaidya Computer Amazon
109 Tej Singh Computer Amazon
110 Sujay Mehata Computer Amazon
111 Mohammad Sameer Computer Amazon
112 Rohan Kulkarni Computer Bitwise
113 Yash Chaudhari Computer Bitwise
114 Priyanka Jadhav Computer Sigma Systems
115 Jay S. Golande Computer Talentedge
116 Mangesh Vinchankar Computer Talentedge
117 Mohammad Sameer(1st Shift) Computer Reliance JioInfocomm Ltd.
118 Azhar Mithani (1st Shift) Computer Reliance JioInfocomm Ltd.
119 Umar Shaikh (1st Shift) Computer Reliance JioInfocomm Ltd.
120 Suhas Dombale Computer Virtusa
121 Jayant Teware Computer Virtusa
122 Akshay Takale Computer Virtusa
123 Shubham Dhamane Computer Virtusa
124 Harshada Kumbhar Computer Virtusa
125 Rushikesh Dalvi Computer FIS Global
126 Amar Pawar Computer Globalstep (First Shift)
127 Payal Dhamale Computer Vodafone (First Shift)
128 Ashutosh Atul Kshirsagar Computer Atos Syntel
129 Kanchan Girijashankar Verma Computer Atos Syntel
130 Krishna Gatlewar Computer Atos Syntel
131 Mohammed Sameer Computer Atos Syntel
132 Pranali Dilip Rananaware Computer Atos Syntel
133 Renuka Ravindra Dhole Computer Atos Syntel
134 Tanuja Arun Bhujbal Computer Atos Syntel
135 Sheikh Umar Mohammed Hussain Computer Atos Syntel
136 Thaiparambil Joe Joseph Computer Atos Syntel
137 Umang Kaul Computer Atos Syntel
138 Prashant Yadav Computer Capgemini
139 Ravikiran Suryakant Patil Computer Capgemini
140 Harshada Satish Bhujbal Computer Capgemini
141 Sayali Suresh Bonawale Computer Capgemini
142 Preeti Singh Computer Harbinger
143 Abhivyakti Sharma E & TC L & T Infotech
144 SUDARSHAN Subhash ZODAGE E & TC  Tata Consultancy Services
145 AJINKYA Ramchandra PASALKAR E&TC  Tata Consultancy Services
146 KALYANI Arun MORE E & TC  Tata Consultancy Services
147 AKSHAY Ashok CHAINANI E&TC  Tata Consultancy Services
148 Ajinkya Pasalkar E&TC Screen Magic Mobile Media Pvt. Ltd.
149 Shubham Pusegaonkar E & TC INFOSYS
150 Sharma Abhivyakti E & TC INFOSYS
151 Sakunde Shraddha M. E & TC INFOSYS
152 Ajay Dwarkunde E&TC INFOSYS
153 Zakir Khan E & TC PrepcaEduserv Pvt. Ltd.
154 Vaishali Mahajan E & TC PrepcaEduserv Pvt. Ltd.
155 Tanmay Parulekar E & TC PrepcaEduserv Pvt. Ltd.
156 Vipul Pandey E & TC PrepcaEduserv Pvt. Ltd.
157 Mitali Sirdeshapande E & TC PrepcaEduserv Pvt. Ltd.
158 Aziz Shaikh E & TC PrepcaEduserv Pvt. Ltd.
159 Vaishnavi R. Adhav E & TC PrepcaEduserv Pvt. Ltd.
160 Purushottam Khandebharad E & TC Go Speedy Go
161 Vipul Pandey E & TC Go Speedy Go
162 Pooja Prashant Vaidya E & TC Go Speedy Go
163 Kshitija Kanase E & TC Go Speedy Go
164 Vaishnavi Nitin Surve E & TC Go Speedy Go
165 Akash Rajesh Pande E & TC Go Speedy Go
166 Riddhi Rajesh Sanghavi E & TC Go Speedy Go
167 Shaikh Abdul Aziz M E & TC Go Speedy Go
168 Mandar More E&TC Minilac India Pvt. Ltd.
169 Prachi kolte E&TC Vodafone Shared Services
170 Zakir Khan E & TC Amazon
171 Pooja Prashant Vaidya E & TC Amazon
172 Sirdeshpande Mitali E & TC Amazon
173 Nitin Naik E & TC Amazon
174 Ekta Tejwani E & TC Amazon
175 AKSHAY Ashok CHAINANI E & TC Amazon
176 Manasi Nirhali E & TC Amazon
177 Manali Yadav E & TC Amazon
178 Shaikh Abdul Aziz M E & TC Amazon
179 Tanmay Parulekar E & TC Amazon
180 Aditya Naik E & TC Amazon
181 Vaibhav Harsule E & TC Amazon
182 Sharddha Hulyalkar E & TC Amazon
183 Prachi Pawar E & TC Amazon
184 Yash Kale E & TC Amazon
185 Tanmay Parulekar E & TC Amazon
186 Nilesh Naphade E & TC Amazon Development Center (India) Pvt. Ltd.
187 Sumedha Jori E & TC Wipro
188 Radhika Deshmukh E & TC Talentedge
189 Rahul More E & TC High Tech Elecronics
190 Dinesh Pawar E & TC High Tech Elecronics
191 Rupesh Choudhary E & TC High Tech Elecronics
192 Radhika Deshmukh E & TC Tata Motors
193 Supriya Maskare E & TC Tata Motors
194 Mahesh Anerao E & TC Frontline Electronics Ltd.
195 Rahul Dongare E & TC Frontline Electronics Ltd.
196 Nilesh Naphade E & TC Velocity Organisation
197 Rushikesh Shinde E & TC Genesis Technologies
198 Pratiksha Shivekar E & TC Bosch
199 Yash Kale E & TC  Tata Consultancy Services
200 Venktesh Jalnapure E & TC  Tata Consultancy Services
201 Sanket Pagare E & TC  Tata Consultancy Services
202 Yash Kale E & TC Mind Tree
203 Ekta Upadhye E & TC Pricision Organisation
204 Pooja Prashant Vaidya E & TC Joro Industries
205 Ghana Thakur Electrical TATA Consulting Engineers Ltd.
206 Akash Salunke Electrical TATA Consulting Engineers Ltd.
207 Khomane Sagar Electrical PrepcaEduserv Pvt. Ltd.
208 Vishal dadaPa dmane Electrical PrepcaEduserv Pvt. Ltd.
209 Akshay Walke Electrical Indian Navy
210 Akshay Walke Electrical Amazon Development Centre (India) Pvt. Ltd.
211 Krisna Dhonddev Electrical Amazon Development Centre (India) Pvt. Ltd.
212 Kshitija Patil Electrical Amazon Development Centre (India) Pvt. Ltd.
213 Sayali Ghodke Electrical Amazon Development Centre (India) Pvt. Ltd.
214 Ankush Deore Electrical Amazon Development Centre (India) Pvt. Ltd.
215 Sayali Paraye Electrical Amazon Development Centre (India) Pvt. Ltd.
216 Rahul Patil Electrical TATA STRIVE, Pune
217 Sachin Bhanvase Electrical TATA STRIVE, Pune
218 Kiran Rathod Electrical TATA STRIVE, Pune
219 Durgesh Nikam Electrical District Court, Pune.
220 Ruturaj Bokil Electrical Talentedge
221 Shubham Walhe Electrical Electromech
222 Yashovardhan Mishra Electrical INFOSYS
223 Ankush Deore Electrical TATA STRIVE, Pune
224 Akshay Walke Electrical Neil Soft
225 Amol Rathod Instru. SAP Engineers &Consultans
226 Mrunal Pathak Instru. TechechelonsInfosolutionsPvt.Ltd.
227 Prathamesh Antarpurkar Instru. Insights Success M. T. Pvt. Ltd.
228 SurajJangam Instru. Johnson Control
229 Swati Bhat Instru. Johnson Control
230 Abhishek Ambetkar Instru. Johnson Control
231 Lavesh Bhadavkar Instru. Johnson Control
232 Vishal Gore Instru. Amazon
233 Aditya Kandekar Instru. Jaianand Electricals
234 Shubham Pandit Instru. Parishram Enterprise
235 Omkar Patil Instru. Tecnico Industrial Automation Pvt. Ltd.
236 Chetan Bhoje Instru. Tecnico Industrial Automation Pvt. Ltd.
237 Aditi Kasarkhedkar Instru. Tecnico Industrial Automation Pvt. Ltd.
238 AkshayBangar Instru. Tecnico Industrial Automation Pvt. Ltd.
239 Harshal Davate Instru. Emerson Export
240 Rohan Tar Instru. Emerson   Export
241 Shweta Raut Electronics Six D Technologys Gurgaon (Internship)
242 Mayuri Somwanshi Electronics Talentedge
243 Samarth Joshi Electronics Seer Tech IT Solution LLP
244 simran Kaul Electronics Seer Tech IT Solution LLP
245 Aadesh Bahade Electronics Seer Tech IT Solution LLP
246 KiranMaske Electronics Seer Tech IT Solution LLP
247 Aadesh Laxmikant Bahade Electronics PHI Audiocom
248 Harshad Tukaram Yedge Electronics PHI Audiocom
249 Shriram Role Electronics PHI Audiocom
250 Kondewar Shubham Dipakrao Electronics PHI Audiocom
251 Dhanashri Misale Electronics Airport Athority Of India
Total Placed Student Count = 251

Activities Conducted

Sr. No. Name Of the Company Training Activities
1 Society for Research in Application Technologies and Education, Organised By MCCIA Pune. Lecture Sessions on ” Opportunities and Challenges in Engineering”
2 Vidyalankar Group of Educational Institutes Sudent Guidance Program
3 Vidyalankar Group of Educational Institutes Discussion on Guidelines for Training & Placements
4 Vidyalankar Group of Educational Institutes Seminar on Carrier Opportunity through GATE
5 TCS ion (Speakar- Dr.P.B. Mane, Kamal Jadhwani) Discussion on Guidelines for Training & Placements
6 IDP Education (Mr. Sandeep Patil ,Speaker) Seminar on “Higher Edgu. Opportunity through IDP Education.
7 TCS ion (Speakar- Kamal Jadhwani ) Seminar on”Interview Techniques”
8 Hindusthan Times Personality Development Workshop
9 Harvey Biomedical Technical Training Programs for Engg. Graduates in Medical Equipment Application & Service.
10 Chopra’s For GRE Diagnistic Test & Seminar
11 BYJUS Seminar Conduction for TE Students
12 IDP Education India Seminar for Student Study Abroad Opportunities
13 TCS ion (Speakar- Ms. Neha Chhatry, Surbhi Bhuva) Seminar on”Interview Techniques”
14 Vidyalankar Group of Educational Institutes “Carrier Opportunity through GATE”
15 Intern Theory Career Counselling for FE Student
16 Byju’s (Mr. P.N. Santosh,Mr. Amit Ravindran Seminar On Career
17 AMCAT (Shrivastava Aankur} Session on National Employability assessment Test(AMCAT)
18 Blend Group of Company Technical Sponcership
19 Sigma Oss Systems Pvt. Ltd. Participate for the Talent Conclave
20 AMCAT (Shrivastava Aankur} National Employability Assessment Test
21 Advanced Micro Devices (Mr. Shirish Joshi) Training Activities
22 AMCAT (Shrivastava Aankur} Informative Session National Employability Assessment Test.
Industrial Training
Sr. No. Name of the company Name of the students Department
1 India Meteorological Dept. Pune Atharv Kalyankar Instrumentation
Mrunal Pathak
Omkar Patil
2 Innovative Solutions Bhosari MIDC Prachi Pawar E & TC
3 ARDE ( DRDO ), Pashan Pune Kalyani A. More E & TC
Prachi Pawar,
Shubham Raina
4 The Director Kalyani A. More E & TC
ARDE (DRDO) Shubham Raina
Pashan, Pune  Prachi Pawar,
5 IOT, Narhe, Pune Sameer Awate E & TC
Akash Pande
Riddhi Singhavi
6 Rattan India Power Ltd Chaudhari Shubham Sanjiv Electrical
7 Indian Oil Corporation Ltd. Shivani Vivek Chavan Computer
8 Neologic Engineers Pvt Ltd Shrutika S. Kharde Instrumentation
9 Neologic Engineers Pvt Ltd Krutika S. Kharde Instrumentation
10 Epitome Component Pvt. Ltd. Anjali C. Phasale Electrical
11 Epitome Component Pvt. Ltd. Aditi P. Chimanpure Electrical
12 Blackbox Technologies Payal P. Honrao Instrumentation
13 Homeone Technologies LLP Vipul K. Khedekar Instrumentation
14 Alfa Laval Ishwar Badve Instrumentation
15 Alfa Laval Chirag Sanghavi Instrumentation
16 RNA Automations Pvt.Ltd. Shravani Sandeep Thombre Instrumentation
17 Innovative Center for Automation People Mayur Khatavkar Instrumentation
18 Innovative Center for Automation People Smita Mehata Instrumentation
19 Innovative Center for Automation People Rohan Tar Instrumentation
20 Akhilesh Electricals Prajakta Mahale Instrumentation
21 Cranes Process flow Technologies Pvt.Ltd. Lalkar Sarjerao Gore Instrumentation
22 Petter Com Ojas U. Nikumbh Instrumentation
23 Winstreet Infotech Pvt. Ltd. Pranav M. Khandegaonkar SE (B) E&TC
24 Parishram Enterprises Nikhil N. Bangad BE E&TC
25 B.S. Engineers Aaditya Kandekar Instrumentation
26 B.S. Engineers Akshykumar Gajbhiv Instrumentation
27 B.S. Engineers Prathmesh Antapurkar Instrumentation
28 Maharashtra State Electricity Board Pune Nikita Dilip Nikam S.E. Electrical
29 Defence Research & Development Org. Saurav C. Kalal TE E&TC
30 Defence Research & Development Org. Sanchita Y. Lawande TE E&TC
31 Oitap-V Automation Pvt. Ltd. Shriram Role Electronc
32 Oitap-V Automation Pvt. Ltd. Akash Wajage Electronc
33 Oitap-V Automation Pvt. Ltd. Omkar Hurdale Electronc
34 Oitap-V Automation Pvt. Ltd. Deepak Chavan Electronc
35 IGIDR Mumbai Pankaj R. Shelke Electrical
36 R & DE Engineers (DRDO Digghi) Jitin C.J M. E. Electrical
37 National Chemical Laboratory, Pune Dhonddev Krishna P. B. E. Electrical
38 Oil and Natural Gas Corporation Ltd. Ranveer Kumar Singh T. E.Instrumentation
39 Gharda Chemicals Ltd. Mr. Nidal Ilyas Desai T. E.Instrumentation
40 Vinati Organics Ltd. Mr. Nidal Ilyas Desai T. E.Instrumentation
PHP Code Snippets Powered By : XYZScripts.com