Placement Report 2021-22

List of companies visited campus
Recruitment Opportunities are given to students for Academic Year: 2021-2022
Sr No Name of The Companies Department
1 Virtusa BE CS/IT/ECE/EEE/IS
2 JUSPAY BE ALL BRANCHES
3 Data fourtune Software Solution  BE CS/IT/ENTC
4 Tech mahindra  Be CS/IT/ENTC
5 TCS BE ALL BRANCHES
6 Q BATCH BE ALL BRANCHES
7 Wipro BE ALL BRANCHES
8 Capgemini BE ALL BRANCHES
9 L&T INFOTECH BE ALL BRANCHES
10 CISCO BE CS/IT/ENTC
11 DATAMETICA BE CS/IT
12 LTI’s BE ALL BRANCHES
13 AMERICAN EXPRESS  BE ALL BRANCHES
14 HITACHI VANTARA BE CS/IT
15 BLAZECLEAN TECHNOLOGY  BE ALL BRANCHES
16 JIO PLATFORMS LTD BE CS/IT/ENTC
17 ADOBE SYSTEMS BE CS/IT
18 WINJIT TEVHNOLOGIES BE CS/IT
19 CAPITA BE CS/IT 
20 VYOM LABS LTD BE CS/IT/ENTC
21 HEXAWARE BE ALL BRANCHES
22 IMDICUS BE ALL BRANCHES
23 CORIOLIS TECHNOLOGIES BE ALL BRANCHES
24 HEXAWARE TECHNOLOGIES BE CS/IT
25 JIO PLATFORMS LTD BE ALL BRANCHES
26 HITACHI SOLUTIONS BE ALL BRANCHES
27 Capgemini BE ALL BRANCHES
28 BHARAT FORGE  BE ELECTRICAL
29 ZENSAR BE ALL BRANCHES
30 WINJIT TEVHNOLOGIES BE ALL BRANCHES
31 BIRLASOFT BE ALL BRANCHES
32 SANKEY BUSINESS SOLUTIONS  BE ALL BRANCHES
33 TVS CREDIT EPIC BE ALL BRANCHES
34 FIS GLOBAL BE CS/IT/IS
35 CREDIT SUISSE BE ALL BRANCHES
36 CSG INTERNATIONAL BE ALL BRANCHES
37 ATOS SYNTEL BE ALL BRANCHES
38 MORGAN STANLEY BE ALL BRANCHES
39 MISCROSOFT  BE ALL BRANCHES
40 ONE PLUS  BE ALL BRANCHES
41 GEEKS FOR GEEK BE ALL BRANCHES
42 INSHORTS BE ALL BRANCHES
43 GOLDMANSACH BE ALL BRANCHES
44 Cognizant BE ALL BRANCHES
45 Kohler India  BE ALL BRANCHES
46 Squareyard  BE ALL BRANCHES
47 Mphasis BE ALL BRANCHES
48 Johnson Control BE CS/IT/ENTC
49 DATAMETICA BE CS/IT
50 Acty Systems BE ALL BRANCHES
51 Invesco India BE ALL BRANCHES
52 Capgemini BE ALL BRANCHES
53 Webtech Developers BE CS/IT
54 Four Front Pvt. Ltd. BE ALL BRANCHES
55 VYOM LABS LTD BE CS/IT
56 Tata Elxsi Ltd BE ALL BRANCHES
57 Wiley-mthree BE ALL BRANCHES
58 Tech mahindra  BE ALL BRANCHES
59 Bitwise BE CS/IT
60 Wipro BE ALL BRANCHES
61 Hitachi Consultancy BE CS/IT
62 HITACHI SOLUTIONS BE CS/IT
63 FIS GLOBAL BE CS/IT
64 ZENSAR BE ALL BRANCHES
65 Coditas BE CS/IT
66 SaNKEY SOLUTIONS  BE ALL BRANCHES
67 Inexture BE ALL BRANCHES
68 BIRLASOFT BE ALL BRANCHES
69 Quality Kiosk Technologies BE ALL BRANCHES
70 CORIOLIS TECHNOLOGIES BE ALL BRANCHES
71 NTT Data BE ALL BRANCHES
72 BHARAT FORGE  BE Electrical
73 WINJIT TEVHNOLOGIES BE ALL BRANCHES
74 TCS BE ALL BRANCHES
75 BLAZECLEAN TECHNOLOGY  BE ALL BRANCHES
76 JIO PLATFORMS LTD BE ALL BRANCHES
77 Hexaware Technology BE ALL BRANCHES
78 Tibco BE ALL BRANCHES
79 Bristlecone BE ALL BRANCHES
80 Vodafone BE ALL BRANCHES
81 L&T Infotech BE ALL BRANCHES
82 Magic software   BE ALL BRANCHES
83 Vertusa BE ALL BRANCHES

 

PLACED STUDENT LIST FOR THE ACADEMIC YEAR – 2021-2022

Sr. No. Student Name Branch Company Name
1 Shweta More Computer L&T Infotech
2 Gaurav Bipinkumar Chauhan Computer L&T Infotech
3 Bhoomika Bhagwat Computer L&T Infotech
4 Soham Khandke Computer L&T Infotech
5 Anurag Dinkar Patil Computer L&T Infotech
6 Parag Padekar Computer L&T Infotech
7 Akshada Bhandari Computer L&T Infotech
8 Sakshi Sutar Computer L&T Infotech
9 bhagyashri patwardhan Computer L&T Infotech
10 Neeraj Ranade Computer L&T Infotech
11 Atharva Patil Computer L&T Infotech
12 Achal Gajanan Narsale Computer L&T Infotech
13 Avina Computer L&T Infotech
14 Shreyas Shailendra Gulavani Computer L&T Infotech
15 Sameer Rajendra Sawarkar Computer L&T Infotech
16 Aarohi Mohrir Computer L&T Infotech
17 Yash Santosh Gatagat IT L&T Infotech
18 Ashish Waghmare IT L&T Infotech
19 Sayali Ippalpalli IT L&T Infotech
20 Pratik Rameshwar Potdukhe IT L&T Infotech
21 Arshiya Mulla IT L&T Infotech
22 Shreyas Nandkumar Kale IT L&T Infotech
23 OMKAR NAVNATH WAGHMARE IT L&T Infotech
24 Sejal kulkarni E&TC L&T Infotech
25 Omkar Lanjewar E&TC L&T Infotech
26 Samarth Nagmode E&TC L&T Infotech
27 Shreyash Khambalkar E&TC L&T Infotech
28 OMKAR KALE E&TC L&T Infotech
29 Aniruddha Ambekar  Computer Magic Software Enterprises India Pvt. Ltd.
30 Ajinkya Khandave Computer Magic Software Enterprises India Pvt. Ltd.
31 Sharvari Kamble Computer Magic Software Enterprises India Pvt. Ltd.
32 Nikhil Bhale Computer Magic Software Enterprises India Pvt. Ltd.
33 Akshada Bhandari Computer Magic Software Enterprises India Pvt. Ltd.
34 Ankita Bhati Computer Magic Software Enterprises India Pvt. Ltd.
35 Hrithik Kucheria Computer Magic Software Enterprises India Pvt. Ltd.
36 Sameer Rajendra Sawarkar Computer Magic Software Enterprises India Pvt. Ltd.
37 Premraj Pawade Computer Magic Software Enterprises India Pvt. Ltd.
38 Nisha Milind Sangawar Computer Hexaware Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
39 Nikhil Sanjay Bhale Computer Hexaware Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
40 Shreyas Shailendra Gulavani Computer Hexaware Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
41 Ankita Pratapsingh Bhati Computer Hexaware Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
42 Hrushikesh Anil Gore Computer Hexaware Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
43 Premraj Kisan Pawade Computer Hexaware Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
44 Shrikant Vinod Bhalerao Computer Hexaware Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
45 Pranav Kedar Sharma Computer Hexaware Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
46 Ritika Rajeev Nambiar Computer Hexaware Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
47 Shashank Pravin Sangale Computer Hexaware Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
48 Samriddhi Rai E&TC Hexaware Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
49 Aishwarya Satish Honkalas E&TC Hexaware Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
50 Rutuja Manoj Asawa E&TC Hexaware Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
51 Sanket Sanjay Thorat E&TC Hexaware Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
52 Rahul Rajesh Bhure E&TC Hexaware Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
53 Swarangi Jaydas Shirsekar E&TC Hexaware Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
54 Pranavi Narayan Wani E&TC Hexaware Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
55 DHRUVI SANJAY SHAH E&TC Hexaware Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
56 Harshal Ravindra Sune E&TC Hexaware Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
57 Amrita China E&TC Hexaware Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
58 Rushikesh Prakash Gawande E&TC Hexaware Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
59 Harshvardhan Santosh Deshmukh E&TC Hexaware Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
60 Vijay Govinddas Giri E&TC Hexaware Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
61 Saee Arjun Ghule E&TC Hexaware Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
62 Kunal Dagadu Kamble Electrical Hexaware Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
63 Aditya Sham Nilajkar Instrumentation Hexaware Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
64 Kirti Santosh Wable IT Hexaware Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
65 Atharva Sandip Sonawane IT Hexaware Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
66 Pratham Bhau Padale IT Hexaware Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
67 Shweta Manoj Hol IT Hexaware Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
68 SAKSHI RASKAR IT TCS
69 ARSHIYA MULLA IT TCS
70 SMITA INGAWALE IT TCS
71 PURVA DESHMUKH IT TCS
72 AKASH GORE IT TCS
73 AJINKYA WANI IT TCS
74 UNMAY PAWAR IT TCS
75 DEVANSHI GANGURDE IT TCS
76 MADHURA BELSARE IT TCS
77 YASWANT CHAVAN IT TCS
78 GAYATRI SONAWANE IT TCS
79 MANSI DARWADE E&TC TCS
80 HARDIK PATEL E&TC TCS
81 NIKITA SINGH E&TC TCS
82 PRACHI DUDHE E&TC TCS
83 VINAYAK ANNALDES E&TC TCS
84 SAHIL S E&TC TCS
85 SAHIL BHAMBURE E&TC TCS
86 DEEKSHA SINGH E&TC TCS
87 JYOTI DEVARE E&TC TCS
88 RAGEENI DAWALE E&TC TCS
89 RUTUJA ASAWA E&TC TCS
90 VAISHNAVI MUNE E&TC TCS
91 ALIFIYA  SHAIKH E&TC TCS
92 SARIKA BADKHE E&TC TCS
93 SANJANA CHHABRIA E&TC TCS
94 ADHARIKA SINGH E&TC TCS
95 SWARANGI SHIRSHEKAR E&TC TCS
96 KUSUM PANDHARE E&TC TCS
97 GUNJAN SINGH E&TC TCS
98 SHEYAS SELUKAR E&TC TCS
99 BHAVYA MAKADIA E&TC TCS
100 TANAY KADAM E&TC TCS
101 GAURAV UDAWANT E&TC TCS
102 YADNESH GHOLAPH E&TC TCS
103 VAIBHAV DANDEKAR E&TC TCS
104 SHRUTI CHEMATE E&TC TCS
105 LUKIK  AREWAR E&TC TCS
106 PRAJAKTA KORKE E&TC TCS
107 RUTIKA BANKAR E&TC TCS
108 SAMYANK KOTHARI E&TC TCS
109 SURAJ JAGTAP E&TC TCS
110 SHWETA BHARADE E&TC TCS
111 SAURABH SHITOLE Computer TCS
112 MAEDHA BADGRE Computer TCS
113 NEERAJ RANADE Computer TCS
114 NAYAK GORE Computer TCS
115 GAURAV CHAUHAN Computer TCS
116 SAHIL HADKE Computer TCS
117 SHASHANK SANGOLE Computer TCS
118 YASH SALOKE Computer TCS
119 ADITYA THORAT Computer TCS
120 ANKITA BHATI Computer TCS
121 VIKRANT SAWANT Computer TCS
122 PREMRAJ GAWADE Computer TCS
123 ANURAGH PATIL Computer TCS
124 AJINKYA SURYAVANSHI Computer TCS
125 GARGI RAI Computer TCS
126 SAYALI SHINDE Computer TCS
127 SONIYA CHAVAN Computer TCS
128 Shruti Modale Computer TCS
129 Pratik Zimbre Computer TCS
130 KETAN SAWAKARE ELECTRICAL TCS
131 RAJESHWARI KAMATH ELECTRICAL TCS
132 ONKAR BOBDE ELECTRICAL TCS
133 NIHARIKA SHERKAR INSTRUMENTATION TCS
134 AMAN KUMAR Computer JIO
135 MALHAR JHANKI E&TC JIO
136 JANVI SHETH E&TC JIO
137 KUNAL BAUSKAR Computer JIO
138 UNMAY PAWAR IT JIO
139 NIMISH KHINVASARA Computer JIO
140 PRAJWAL JOSHI E&TC JIO
141 NITA PUSHKAR IT JIO
142 RAJESHREE KALBURGI Computer JIO
143 NIKHIL BHALE Computer JIO
144 HRITIK KUCHERIA Computer JIO
145 YASH SALOKHE Computer JIO
146 SAHIL HADKE Computer JIO
147 SAKSHI SUTAR Computer JIO
148 KSHITIJ THAKUR Computer JIO
149 TANMAY WALZADE E&TC JIO
150 TAHIR PATRAWALA Computer JIO
151 PALLAVI JADHAV Computer JIO
152 SMITA INGAWALE IT JIO
153 SONIA CHAVAN Computer JIO
154 AISHWARYA HONKALAS E&TC JIO
155 AJINKYA SURYAWANSHI Computer DATAMETICA
156 ABHISHEK AGRAWAL Computer DATAMETICA
157 NILAY PANDE Computer DATAMETICA
158 AMAN KUMAR Computer DATAMETICA
159 RADHIKE PANDE Computer DATAMETICA
160 MANOJ SAKAT Computer DATAMETICA
161 MAHESH RAUT Computer DATAMETICA
162 ATHARVA DAMLE IT DATAMETICA
163 TIRTH SHAH E&TC DATAMETICA
164 HRUCHA WANKHEDE E&TC DATAMETICA
165 MADHUSUDAN BABAR E&TC DATAMETICA
166 SWARANGI SHIRSEKAR E&TC DATAMETICA
167 MANSI BATHE E&TC DATAMETICA
168 Taher Idris Patrawala Computer  Blazeclane
169 SAHIL HADKE Computer Blazeclane
170 Ajinkya Suryawanshi Computer Blazeclane
171 GARGI RAI Computer Blazeclane
172 Shriyash Parandkar Computer Blazeclane
173 Hrushikesh Anil Gore Computer Blazeclane
174 Ajinkya Khandave Computer Blazeclane
175 Atharva Pathak E&TC Blazeclane
176 GAURI MANOJ UDAWANT E&TC Blazeclane
177 Gunjan Singh E&TC Blazeclane
178 Himaja Venkatasaikumar Namala Computer  Capgemini
179 Neeraj Hemant Ranade Computer  Capgemini
180 Akshada Bhandari Computer  Capgemini
181 Bhavesh Kailash Dalal Computer  Capgemini
182 Vishakha Hrushikesh Zambare Computer  Capgemini
183 Pratik Sunil Zimbre Computer  Capgemini
184 Taher Idris Patrawala Computer  Capgemini
185 Aditya ADITYA Thorat Computer  Capgemini
186 Atharva Veerendra Patil Computer  Capgemini
187 Sanjana Sajan Bhosale Computer  Capgemini
188 Shashank Pravin Sangale Computer  Capgemini
189 Mansi Manoj Deshmukh Computer  Capgemini
190 Anurag Prashant Doshi Computer  Capgemini
191 Varun Shivaji Bhandwalkar Computer  Capgemini
192 Soham Prashant Khandke Computer  Capgemini
193 Harshal Dilip Nikam Computer  Capgemini
194 Shreyas Shailendra Gulavani Computer  Capgemini
195 Mahesh Ramesh Raut Computer  Capgemini
196 Bhoomika Suresh Bhagwat Computer  Capgemini
197 Aman Pramendra Kumar Computer  Capgemini
198 Shreyas Nandkumar Hogade Computer  Capgemini
199 Ruchita Ajit Pawar Computer  Capgemini
200 Nikhil Sanjay Bhale Computer  Capgemini
201 Sakshi Sutar Computer  Capgemini
202 Neil Raymond Duraiswami Computer  Capgemini
203 Sahil Yogesh Hadke Computer  Capgemini
204 Abhishek Rajesh Agarwal Computer  Capgemini
205 Nilay Makarand Pande Computer  Capgemini
206 Gaurav Bipinkumar Chauhan Computer  Capgemini
207 V SWAPNA GILLELLA E&TC Capgemini
208 Vijay Vilas Patil E&TC Capgemini
209 Purva Rakesh Bali E&TC Capgemini
210 Pranavi Narayan Wani E&TC Capgemini
211 Hari Srinivas L E&TC Capgemini
212 Manasi Deepak Bathe E&TC Capgemini
213 Aniket Arjun Narode E&TC Capgemini
214 Vinayak Manohar Annaldas E&TC Capgemini
215 Prajwal Purushottam Joshi E&TC Capgemini
216 Amit Anil Salunkhe E&TC Capgemini
217 Amrita China E&TC Capgemini
218 Nikita Jagjeet Singh E&TC Capgemini
219 SAHIL S E&TC Capgemini
220 Sarang Pradip Kulkarni E&TC Capgemini
221 GAURI MANOJ UDAWANT E&TC Capgemini
222 Mansi Sanjay Darwade E&TC Capgemini
223 Tanvi Sachin Sheth E&TC Capgemini
224 Deeksha Singh E&TC Capgemini
225 Rageeni Anant Dawale E&TC Capgemini
226 Akshay Ganesh Gudekar E&TC Capgemini
227 Vijay Govinddas Giri E&TC Capgemini
228 Samriddhi Rai E&TC Capgemini
229 Krishna Mitesh Shah E&TC Capgemini
230 Yash Dattatray Yadav E&TC Capgemini
231 Bhavya Bhavesh Makadia E&TC Capgemini
232 shivaraj uday nikam Electrical Capgemini
233 DHRUVI SANJAY SHAH Electronics Capgemini
234 Pratham Bhau Padale IT Capgemini
235 Chaitanya Ravindra Vyawhare IT Capgemini
236 Harshada Umesh Chavan IT Capgemini
237 Ankita Sidram Yekurke IT Capgemini
238 Om Prafulla Patil IT Capgemini
239 Unmay Thagan Pawar IT Capgemini
240 Pradhyumn Narendra Thote IT Capgemini
241 Hrutik Kailas Surwade IT Capgemini
242 Apeksha Ravikant Jadhav IT Capgemini
243 Sarang Janrao Chambhare IT Capgemini
244 Kirti Santosh Wable IT Capgemini
245 Yash Santosh Gatagat IT Capgemini
246 Atharva Sanjay Bhagwat IT Capgemini
247 PRATIK RAMESHWAR POTDUKHE IT Capgemini
248 Atharv Anil Damle IT Capgemini
249 Nitu Pushkar IT Capgemini
250 Ayush Yogesh Lokhande IT Capgemini
251 Devdatta Rajdatta Pimparkar IT Capgemini
252 Krishna M. Shah E&TC Birlasoft
253 Yogesh Naikwadi Computer Birlasoft
254 Abhishek Rajesh Agarwal Computer  Winjit Technologies
255 Pratik Rameshwar Potdukhe IT Winjit Technologies
256 Mansi V. Kuwadia IT Winjit Technologies
257 Anurag Dinkar Patil Computer Winjit Technologies
258 Shreyash Gulawani Computer Hitachi Vantara
259 Premraj Pawade Computer Zensar
260 Shreya Tapkir IT Zensar
261 Ashish Waghmare IT Zensar
262 Rutvik Jaiswal Computer Zensar
263 Nikhil Wani Computer Zensar
264 Hrithik Sharma  E&TC Zensar
265 Shreiya Randive E&TC Zensar
266 Siddhi Mahajan E&TC Zensar
267 Sahil Bambure E&TC Zensar
268 Vaibhav Ghole Computer Zensar
269 Sayali Patil E&TC Zensar
270 Digvijay Jagtap  Computer Zensar
271 Prateek Hanchate E&TC Zensar
272 Suraj Waghmare E&TC Zensar
273 Vishnu Parikh Computer Zensar
274 Rutuja More E&TC Zensar
275 Aniruddha Ambekar  Computer Zensar
276 Vaibhav Lagad Computer Zensar
277 Shreyas Gulavani Computer Zensar
278 Taher Idris Patrawala Computer Zensar
279 PURVA DESHMUKH IT Zensar
280 RUTIKA BANKAR E&TC Zensar
281 Shrikant Vinod Bhalerao Computer Zensar
282 Aditi Deshmukh E&TC Zensar
283 Ajinkya Wani IT Zensar
284 Mugdha Pendse E&TC Zensar
285 Pallavi Khorate Electrical Zensar
286 Vijay Shastri  Computer Zensar
287 PALLAVI JADHAV Computer Zensar
288 Chaitanya Ravindra Vyawhare IT Zensar
289 Anurag Doshi Computer Zensar
290 KUNAL BAUSKAR Computer Zensar
291 Rishabh Kunwar IT Zensar
292 Sanjana Pol Computer Zensar
293 Pranav Kedar Sharma Computer Wipro
294 Zimbre Pratik Sunil Computer Wipro
295 Prathamesh Gawade E&TC Wipro
296 GAURI MANOJ UDAWANT E&TC Wipro
297 Chaitanya Ravindra Vyawhare IT Wipro
298 Rohit Badgujar  Computer Wipro
299 Rahul Rajesh Bhure E&TC Wipro
300 SWARANGI SHIRSEKAR E&TC Wipro
301 Yash Gatagat IT Wipro
302 Mansi Kuwadia IT Wipro
303 SHREYAS Sanjay SELUKAR E&TC TCS
304 GAURI Manoj UDAWANT E&TC TCS
305 LAUKIK Dilip AREWAR E&TC TCS
306 SAMYAK Dilip KOTHARI E&TC TCS
307 ANURAG Dinkar PATIL Computer TCS
308 SARIKA Vishwanath BODKHE E&TC TCS
309 TANISHA  NAYAK Computer TCS
310 YASHWANT Gulabrao CHAVAN IT TCS
311 MEDHA Prashantrao BADGIRE Computer TCS
312 ATHARVA Sandip SONAWANE IT TCS
313 PRASHANT Shivaji SONAWANE IT TCS
314 TAHER Idris PATRAWALA Computer TCS
315 OMKAR  KALE E&TC TCS
316 SAKSHI  SUTAR Computer TCS
317 ANURAG Prashant DOSHI Computer TCS
318 SHREYA  SUNIL Computer TCS
319 SHREYAS Shailendra GULAVANI Computer TCS
320 SHREIYA Uttam RANDIVE E&TC TCS
321 ATHARVA Veerendra PATIL Computer TCS
322 KUNAL Anil BAUSKAR Computer TCS
323 SHWETA Rakesh MORE Computer TCS
324 Chaitanya Ravindra Vyawhare IT Birlasoft
325 Premraj Pawade Computer Coditas Solutions
326 Abhishek Nilage E&TC Birlasoft
327 Siddhi Mahajan E&TC Birlasoft
328 Rohit Badgujar  Computer Birlasoft
329 Adke Balkrishna E&TC Tech Mahindra 
330 Rutika Bankar E&TC Tech Mahindra 
331 Shubham Wable  Computer Tech Mahindra 
332 Pillai Athul  E&TC Tech Mahindra 
333 Lagad Vaibhav Computer Tech Mahindra 
334 Gatagat Yash IT Tech Mahindra 
335 Gat Aniket E&TC Tech Mahindra 
336 Shreys Tapkire IT Tech Mahindra 
337 Gunjan Singh E&TC Capgemini
338 Vinit Jain E&TC Wipro
339 Akshay Gudekar E&TC Wipro
340 Saurabh Shitole Computer Wipro
341 Sakshi Sutar Computer Wipro
342 Aswa Rutuja E&TC Wipro
343 Aditi Dhumal  E&TC Wipro
344 Shruti Surve Computer Wipro
345 Devdatta pimpalkar Instrumentation Wipro
346 Manasi Chavan E&TC Wipro
347 Harshal sune E&TC Wipro
348 Shubham wable  Computer Wipro
349 Mahesh Parshumkar E&TC Wipro
350 Shweta More Computer Wipro
351 Yadnesh Gholaph E&TC Wipro
352 Shreya japkir IT Wipro
353 Vaishnavi Kulkarni E&TC Wipro
354 Shamli Kavle  Computer Wipro
355 Balkrishna Ramesh Adke E&TC Wipro
356 Athul Pillai  E&TC Wipro
357 Varun Bhandwalkar Computer Wipro
358 Gujar Shubham Vishvnath E&TC Wipro
359 Nisha Milind Sangawar Computer Wipro
360 Rageeni Anant Dawale E&TC Wipro
361 Prachiti Bhagwate Computer Wipro
362 Anjali Bharambe Computer Wipro
363 Mugdha Pendse E&TC Wipro
364 KSHITIJ THAKUR Computer Wipro
365 Samarth Nagmode E&TC Wipro
366 Apeksha Ravikant Jadhav IT Wipro
367 Neha Kshirsagar E&TC Wipro
368 Sanjana Bhosale Computer Wipro
369 Shreya Thorat E&TC Wipro
370 Prabhat Dandage E&TC Wipro
371 Shubham Deshmukh Instrumentation Wipro
372 Nikhil Bhale computer Wipro
373 Atharva Patil computer Virtusa
374 Vedprakash Aamale E&TC Hexaware Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
375 Vedprakash Aamale E&TC Wipro
376 Pawan Sagade E&TC Hexaware Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
377 Vyankatesh Pagare E&TC Wipro
378 Prasad V. Chavan Electrical Wipro
379 Atharv Belurkar IT Wipro
380 Ruchita Ajit Pawar Computer  Wipro
381 Vaishnavi Divepatil E&TC Wipro
382 Amardip Lokare E&TC Wipro
383 Arti S. Dhakulkar Electrical Wipro
384 Om Prafulla Patil IT Wipro
385 Vijay Govinddas Giri E&TC Wipro
386 Pawan Sagade E&TC Capgemini
387 Neha Lokhande IT Wipro
388 SONIA CHAVAN Computer  Wipro
389 Shruti Modale Computer  Wipro
390 NIHARIKA SHERKAR Instrumentation Wipro
391 Gouravi Mardhekar E&TC Acty Systems
392 Harshal Dilip Nikam Computer  Wipro
393 PRACHI DUDHE E&TC Wipro
394 Omkar Lanjewar E&TC Wipro
395 shivaraj uday nikam Electrical Wipro
396 Nikhil Wani Computer DATAMETICA
397 Sakshi Gaikwad Computer DATAMETICA
398 Shreyas Nandkumar Hogade Computer  Wipro
399 Aarohi Mohrir Computer Wipro
400 DEEKSHA SINGH E&TC Wipro
401 Kirti Santosh Wable IT Wipro
402 sumit Zambre Electrical TCS

 

Prof. Jitendra Khubani

Dean Training & Placement Officer