Placement Report 2021-22

List of companies visited campus
Recruitment Opportunities given to students for Academic Year: 2020-2021
Sr No Name of The Companies Department
1 Birlasoft BE Computer, IT, E&TC, Electronics, Electrical
2 L&T Infotech BE All Branches 
3 Jio Platforms Limited B.E. Computer Science, Information Technology, E&TC.
4 Winjit Technologies Pvt. Ltd. BE Computer,  IT
5 Evosys Mastek Ltd. BE Computer, IT,  E&TC
6 Hexaware Technologies limited BE Computer /IT /E&TC /Electrical /Instrumentation
7 NTT DATA BE Computer,  IT
8 Amazon BE All Branches 
9 Bharat Electronics  BE Computer, IT, E&TC, 
10 iAsys Technologies   BE Computer, E&TC, IT
11 Infosys BE Computer,  IT
12 Cognizant  BE Computer, E&TC, IT, Electrical
13 Future Automation Pvt. Ltd.,  BE Instrumentation 
14 FERRERO IND PVT LTD BE Instrumentation 
15 Swaraj News  BE Instrumentation 
16 Lucas TVS PVT LTD  BE Instrumentation 
17 Insights success media and techno pvt ltd BE Instrumentation 
18 Scope International BE Instrumentation 
19 Genius Polymer Industries BE Instrumentation 
20 Vanguard Engineers BE Instrumentation 
21 Hitachi Consulting BE Computer,  IT
22 Nihilent Technologies   BE Computer, IT, E&TC, 
23 TCS BE All Branches 
24 Persistent Systems BE Computer,  IT
25 BTOSC Infotech BE Computer,  IT
26 Qualitykiosk Technologies Pvt. Ltd.  BE Computer, IT, E&TC, 
27 Datametica Solutions Pvt. Ltd. BE Computer,  IT
28 Eccentric Engine BE Computer,  IT
29 Accops Systems  BE Computer,  IT
30 XDBS  BE Electronics
31 Coriolis Technologies Pvt. Ltd. BE All Branches 
32 Wiley m three  BE Computer,  IT
33 Talent Serve BE Computer,  IT
34 K-12 Techno services BE Computer, IT, E&TC, 
35 Neilsoft BE Electrical, Mechanical , Civil
36 TALKD Pvt. Ltd. BE All Branches 
37 Enzigma Software Pvt. Ltd.  BE Computer,  IT
38 Goldmansach BE & TE All Branches 
39 Virtusa Consulting  BE All Branches 
40 Juspay BE Computer, IT, Electronics, Electrical
41 Google BE All Branches 
42 WNS BE Computer, IT,
43 Societe Generale BE Computer, IT, E&TC, Electrical.
44 Morgan Stanley BE All Branches 
45 Cisco BE Computer, IT,
46 J P Morgan Chase BE & TE All Branches 
47 Microsoft  BE All Branches 
48 Walkover BE All Branches 
49 Flextronics BE All Branches 
50 PayPal BE All Branches 
51 Hewlett Packard(HP) BE Comp, IT, E&TC, Elex, Electrical,  
52 Vernacular.ai  BE All Branches 
53 NCR Corporation Ltd. BE All Branches 
54 QuestIngenium BE All Branches 
55 Saama Technologies  BE All Branches 
56 Evosys Mastek Ltd. BE & ME All Branches
57 X L Dynamics  
58 BNY Mellon BE Comp,  IT, E&TC, Electrical , Instru,   
59 Bentley Systems BE Computer, IT,
60 Udchalo Up Curve Business Services BE Comp,  IT, E&TC, 
61 Coditas Solutins ME All Branches
62 Aventior BE Computer, IT,
63 Unitelworks BE All Branches
64 General Electric BE Computer, IT,
65 Bitwise BE Computer, IT,
66 Webtech Developers Pvt. Ltd, BE Computer, IT,
67 Tudip Technologies BE Computer, IT,
68 Square Yards  All Streams
69 eClerx All Streams
70 Mobigic Technologies Pvt. Ltd. All Streams
71 e-Zest Solutions Ltd., BE Comp,  IT, E&TC, Elex
72 Teradata BE Computer, IT,
73 Vighnaharta Technologies Pvt. Ltd BE E&TC, Elex, Instru
74 Godrej & Boyce Mfg. Co. Ltd. BE Electronics, E&TC, Electrical, Instrumentation
75 Pune Based Leading Software MNC BE Comp,  IT, E&TC, Elex
76 TCS NQT BE Comp,  IT, E&TC, Electrical ,   
77 Sap Engineers & Consultants BE Instrumentation
78 Xoriant BE Computer, IT,
79 Credit Suisse BE Computer, IT,
80 Wipro BE Computer, IT
81 Atos Syntel BE Computer, IT,E&TC, Instru, Elex.
82 Sankey Solutions BE All Branches
83 Victory Precision BE Electrical, Mechanical
84 e clerx Services BE All Branches
85 Ryka Engineering Solutions BE Instrumentation
86 Rudder Analytics BE All Branches
87 KPIT BE Electrical, Mechanical
88 Automation edge pvt Ltd BE Computer, IT
89 Godrej Infotech BE All Branches
90 Johnson Control BE All Branches
91 FIS Global BE Computer, IT
92 EPAM Systems BE Computer, IT
93 Mediaagility BE Computer, IT
94 Accenture BE All Branches
95 Atos Global BE All Branches
96 Verbruggen BE All Branches
97 Tech Mahindra BE All Branches
98 Capgemini BE All Branches
99 Allscripts BE Computer, IT, E&TC
100 Muelex Electronics BE Electronics
101 Concentrix BE All Branches
102 Nainko Eximo Pvt. Ltd. BE All Branches
103 Eltech  Electrodesien & Energy System Pvt. Ltd. BE All Branches
104 Mindtree BE All Branches
105 Vistaar Systems Pvt. Ltd., BE All Branches
106 APTARA BE All Branches
107 Raykor Technologies BE Computer, IT, E&TC
108 Pushkaraj Consultancy   BE Civil
109 Sony India BE All Branches
110 Raja Software Labs BE Computer, IT
111 MKCL  BE Computer, IT, E&TC
112 EY Technology BE Computer, IT
113 Ace Turtle Serveces Ltd BE Computer, IT
114 Sama Technologys BE All Branches
115 Bajaj Finserve BE Computer, IT
116 EMTEC Technologies  BE Computer, IT
117 Quinnox  BE Computer, IT
118 Smiths Group BE Computer, IT, Electrical, Electronics
119 Etech Global BE Computer, IT, Electronics
120 NBCC India Ltd. BE Civil, Electrical
121 Republic TV BE All Branches
122 Vuclip Media Technology BE Computer, IT, E&TC, Electronics
123 Jindal Steel & Power BE Mechanical, Chemical, Electrical, Electronics, Instrumentation .
124 Neova Tech Solutions BE Computer, IT
125 Bristlecone BE Computer, IT, E&TC, Electronics
126 Barclays BE All Branches
127 Kalgudi BE Computer, IT
128 Silicon Labs BE Computer, IT, E&TC, Electrical, Electronics
129 BYJU’S BE All Branches
130 Bolt Lo T BE All Branches
131 Qdent Technology BE All Branches
132 Conde nast  BE All Branches
133 Nimap Infotech LLP BE All Branches
134 Tata Electronics BE All Branches
135 Larsen & Turbo BE All Branches
136 Standard Chartered Bank BE Computer, IT, E&TC, Electrical, Electronics
137 Mobigic Technologies  BE All Branches
138 Vyomlabs Pvt. Ltd. BE Computer, IT, E&TC
139 NMDC Ltd. BE All Branches
140 Global Talent Track BE All Branches
141 Extentia Information Technology BE All Branches
142 Edulastic BE Computer, IT
143 Pubmatic BE Computer, IT
144 Agiliad Technologies Pvt. Ltd. BE Computer, IT
145 IBM BE Computer, IT
146 Justlogic BE Computer, IT
147 Codemaster BE Computer, IT
148 Meta Design Software BE Computer, IT
149 Data Axle Solutions Pvt. Ltd. BE Computer, IT
150 Globant BE Computer, IT
151 Beauto Systems BE All Branches
152 K-star Plastic Industries BE All Branches
153 Envision Automation BE All Branches
154 Airbus Group India Pvt. Ltd. BE Computer, IT
155 eClerx Services LTD. BE Computer, IT, E&TC
156 Mphasis BE Computer, IT, E&TC
157 Pinclick  BE Computer, IT, E&TC
158 Insud Pharma  BE Computer, IT
159 Revature  BE Computer, IT, E&TC
160 White Hat Junior BE All Branches
161 Expleo Group BE Computer, IT, E&TC
162 RIA Advisory BE Computer, IT, E&TC
163 Schneider Electric BE Instrumentation
164 Apisero BE E&TC
165 Eloquent Info Solutins Pvt. Ltd. BE E&TC
166 AIT Global India Pvt. Ltd. BE E&TC
167 Work India Pvt. Ltd. BE E&TC
168 MTX IT Consulting Services Pvt.Ltd. BE E&TC
169 Paysquare Consultancy  BE E&TC
170 Web MD BE IT
171 Sinteg Technologies BE Instrumentation
172 Infostretch Pvt. Ltd. BE E&TC
173 Avaya BE Computer
174 Asian Paints  BE IT
175 GGK Technology Pvt. Ltd. BE E&TC
176 Neosoft BE IT
177 Qualitykiosk Technologies Pvt. Ltd.  BE All Branches
178 Qualitykiosk Technologies Pvt. Ltd.  BE All Branches
179 Carwale BE All Branches
180 Bit Advance Processing Unit BE/ME Electronics
181 Tibco Software BE All Branches
182 Burckhardt Compression Pvt. Ltd. BE Instrumentation
183 Qualitykiosk Technologies Pvt. Ltd.  BE All Branches
184 Capita BE Computer,  IT
185 Dynomerk Controls BE & ME Instrumentation, Electronics, E&TC, Comp
186 Brainovision Solution Pvt. Ltd. BE & ME All Branches
187 Intellipaat PAN India BE All Branches 
188 PAN India Naaptol Online Shopping BE IT, Comp, E&TC
189 NICE BE Computer, E&TC, IT
190 Sandvik BE Mechanical, Electrical, Production, Metallurgy, Mechatronics
191 iPac Automation Pvt. Ltd. BE Instrumentation
192 Aptify BE Computer,  IT
193 Estatemint BE All Branches
194 Skolar BE All Branches
195 Simplilearn BE All Branches
196 Clover Infotech BE Computer,  IT
197 DXC Technology BE All Branches
198 Canva BE Comp, IT, E&TC, Electrical  
199 Kokban Pvt. Ltd. BE & ME Instrumentation, Electronics, E&TC
200 BEL BE E&TC, Elex, Instru
201 Simplilearn BE All Branches
202 Gas Processing Equipment Pvt. Ltd. BE Instrumentation
203 Ola Electric BE All Branches
204 HCL Technologies BE Comp,  IT, E&TC, 
205 MITR Learning and Media BE Computer,  IT
206 Tibco Software BE Computer,  IT
207 Carwale BE Comp, IT, E&TC, Elex, Electrical,  
208 IBS Software Pvt. Ltd. BE Comp, IT, Electrical
209 Accenture  BE Comp , IT
210 Datastack Technologies Pvt Ltd.  BE Comp , IT
211 JADE BE Comp , IT
212 Toppr BE All Branches
213 ICICI Bank BE All Branches
214 Qualitykiosk Technologies Pvt. Ltd.  BE All Branches 
215 Nihilent Technologies   BE Comp, IT
216 InnoGeeks BE All Branches
217 Amdocs BE Comp,  IT, E&TC, Electrical ,   
218 T Systems Pvt Ltd. BE Comp , IT
219 Sankey Solutions BE Comp , IT
220 SAS R&D BE Comp , IT
221 Elastik Teams BE Comp, IT
222 Axis Bank BE All Branches
223 IndusInd Bank BE All Branches
224 Infosys BE & ME All Branches
225 UBS BE Comp,  IT, E&TC, 
226 Qualitykiosk Technologies Pvt. Ltd.  BE All Branches
227 Indigo Paints BE All Branches
228 Mphasis BE Comp , IT
229 T Sys Pvt Ltd. BE Comp , IT
230 PAN India Naaptol Online Shopping BE Comp,  IT, E&TC, 
231 Qualitykiosk Technologies Pvt. Ltd.  BE All Branches
232 PAN India Naaptol Online Shopping BE Comp,  IT, E&TC, 
233 Saka BE M echanical
234 Diebold Nixdorf BE Comp,  IT, E&TC, 
235 Pinclick  BE All Branches
236 HSPM Solutions LLP BE All Branches 
237 Infosys BE All Branches
238 MITR Learning and Media BE Comp , IT
239 Innovaccer BE All Branches
240 Schneider Electric BE All Branches
241 Allscripts BE All Branches
242 Pinclick  BE All Branches
243 Tech Mahindra BE Comp, IT, E&TC, Elex, Electrical,  
244 Pubmatic BE Comp , IT
245 Born Group BE All Branches
246 Allscripts BE Comp, IT
247 Amoeboids BE All Branches
248 Zemoso Technologies BE All Branches
249 Fligen Systems Ltd. BE Aeronautical, Mechatronics, Electrical
250 Pragmasys BE Comp , IT
251 Bajaj Auto  BE All Branches
252 Allscripts BE Comp , IT
253 Vistaar Systems Pvt. Ltd., BE Electronics
254 PAN India JARO Education BE All Branches
255 Datafortune BE Comp,  IT, E&TC, 
256 Net Core Cloud BE All Branches
257 ICICI Securities BE Comp
258 Altimerik BE Comp, IT, E&TC, Electrical  
259 Attra Infotech BE Comp, IT, Electrical
260 Ixsight Technologies Pvt. Ltd. B.E. Computer Science, Information Technology, E&TC.
261 DemandFarm Inc. BE All Branches
262 Advanz 101 Systems Pvt. Ltd. BE All Branches
263 Emerson BE Instrumentation
264 National Group BE All Branches
265 Geetanjali Homestate BE All Branches
266 Packt Global Tech  BE All Branches
267 Kinetic BE Comp,  IT, E&TC, 
268 Acenton Pvt. Ltd. BE Comp,  IT, E&TC, 
269 Altudo BE Comp,  IT, E&TC, 
270 Wiley m three  BE Computer,  IT
271 Winjit Technologies Pvt. Ltd. BE Computer,  IT
272 Winstreet Infotech BE Comp,  IT, E&TC, 
273 Wipro BE Computer, IT
274 WNS BE All Branches
275 Work India Pvt. Ltd. BE Comp,  IT, E&TC, 
276 X L Dynamics BE All Branches 
277 XDBS  BE All Branches 
278 Xoriant BE Computer, IT
279 Zemoso Technologies BE All Branches 
280 Zensar BE Computer, IT
281 Zognu Technologies Pvt. Ltd. BE Comp,  IT, E&TC, 

 

PLACED STUDENT LIST FOR THE ACADEMIC YEAR – 2020-2021

Sr. No. Student Name Branch Company Name
1 Adinath Dattaram Dukare BE Computer Birlasoft 
2 Akash Rajesh Thakare BE Computer Birlasoft 
3 Divya Dinesh Pathak BE Computer Birlasoft 
4 Deep Yogesh Patadiya BE Computer Birlasoft 
5 Vinay Hiroo Surtani BE Computer Birlasoft 
6 Vaidehi Sudhir Patil BE Computer Birlasoft 
7 Vivek Wagaj BE Computer Birlasoft 
8 Yash Sanjay Shende BE Computer Birlasoft 
9 Yash Jitendra Kasat BE Computer Birlasoft 
10 NIKHIL RAMDAS MANDALE BE Computer Birlasoft 
11 Aniket Nargotra BE Computer Birlasoft 
12 Annette Thankachan John BE Computer Birlasoft 
13 Neha Sham Nilajkar E&TC Birlasoft 
14 Amol Shivnath Suradkar IT Birlasoft 
15 Atharva Rajesh Shewale IT Birlasoft 
16 Durvesh Umesh Palkar IT Birlasoft 
17 Rupam Anil Patil IT Birlasoft 
18 Hrishikesh Shridhar Joshi IT Birlasoft 
19 Tithi Choudhary IT Birlasoft 
20 Danesh Adil Pagdiwalla BE Computer L&T Infotech 
21 Snehal Bhanudas Wadode BE Computer L&T Infotech 
22 Sonam Sunil Zirpe BE Computer L&T Infotech 
23 Annette John BE Computer L&T Infotech 
24 N V Roshni E&TC L&T Infotech 
25 VAIBHAV SUNIL PAWAR E&TC L&T Infotech 
26 Samiksha Sarkar E&TC L&T Infotech 
27 Vedashree Praveen Nilare E&TC L&T Infotech 
28 Shrinivas Kendre IT L&T Infotech 
29 Riya Makhija IT L&T Infotech 
30 Krishna Sonawane IT L&T Infotech 
31 Tithi Choudhary IT L&T Infotech 
32 Vranda Gupta BE Computer Jio Platforms Limited 
33 Sakshi Naik BE Computer Jio Platforms Limited 
34 Mrunmay Pathe IT Jio Platforms Limited 
35 Akshada Shelar BE Computer Winjit Technologies Pvt. Ltd. 
36 Sharon  Raju BE Computer Winjit Technologies Pvt. Ltd. 
37 Abhishek Gaikwad BE Computer Winjit Technologies Pvt. Ltd. 
38 Ritika Sahsani BE Computer Winjit Technologies Pvt. Ltd. 
39 Pritam  Bagad IT Winjit Technologies Pvt. Ltd. 
40 Vaishnavi Prakash Jeure BE Computer Winjit Technologies Pvt. Ltd. 
41 Datta Supekar BE Computer Winjit Technologies Pvt. Ltd. 
42 Ritesh Choudhary IT Winjit Technologies Pvt. Ltd. 
43 Sayali Patil BE Computer Winjit Technologies Pvt. Ltd. 
44 NEHA GHOLE BE Computer Winjit Technologies Pvt. Ltd. 
45 Sarthak Badgujar BE Computer Winjit Technologies Pvt. Ltd. 
46 Tanmay Harshe BE Computer Winjit Technologies Pvt. Ltd. 
47 Priyansh Jain BE Computer Winjit Technologies Pvt. Ltd. 
48 Abhishek Gaikwad BE Computer Evosys Mastek Ltd. 
49 Nehal Gholse E&TC Evosys Mastek Ltd. 
50 Priyansh Jain BE Computer Hexaware Technologies limited 
51 Ritu Narayani BE Computer Hexaware Technologies limited 
52 Vaishnavi Anil Vajrkar E&TC Hexaware Technologies limited 
53 Sarthak Badgujar BE Computer Hexaware Technologies limited 
54 Evana Mariam Thomas BE Computer NTT Data 
55 Annette Thankachan John BE Computer NTT Data 
56 Harshit Pandey BE Computer NTT Data 
57 Ruturaj Sushil Ghodke BE Computer NTT Data 
58 TITHI CHOUDHARY IT NTT Data 
59 Archana Kashid E&TC Amazon 
60 Mayuri Khedkar E&TC Amazon 
61 Dusane Shruti IT Amazon 
62 Pooja G. Bharati E&TC Astra Autolities Dhanore Phata, Alandi Markal Road,Pune-412105.
63 Prajakta Hoval E&TC Bharat Electronics 
64 Supekar Datta Rajendra BE Computer iAsys Technologies 
65 Kadam Ajinkya IT Infosys 
66 Dimpal Pimpalshende BE Computer Cognizant 
67 Komal Supekar BE Computer Cognizant 
68 Prem Pawar BE Computer Cognizant 
69 Shubham Nadhavale BE Computer Cognizant 
70 Vaidehi Patil BE Computer Cognizant 
71 Vranda Gupta BE Computer Cognizant 
72 Ajit Patare BE Computer Cognizant 
73 Shreya Sawant BE Computer Cognizant 
74 Ruturaj Ghodke BE Computer Cognizant 
75 Vinay Surtani BE Computer Cognizant 
76 Sanskruti Pardeshi BE Computer Cognizant 
77 Ritu Narayani BE Computer Cognizant 
78 Annette John BE Computer Cognizant 
79 Guruprasad Tupe BE Computer Cognizant 
80 Gholap Siddhesh Rajesh BE Computer Cognizant 
81 Evana Mariam BE Computer Cognizant 
82 Atharva Pawar E&TC Cognizant 
83 Aditi Khaire E&TC Cognizant 
84 Soumya Bhadani E&TC Cognizant 
85 Roshni Naduvile Veetil E&TC Cognizant 
86 Gaurav Kolhe E&TC Cognizant 
87 Vedita Kharabe E&TC Cognizant 
88 Devashish Kopargaonkar E&TC Cognizant 
89 Durvesh Palkar IT Cognizant 
90 Tithi Choudhary IT Cognizant 
91 Pritam Bagad IT Cognizant 
92 Aditya Pawar IT Cognizant 
93 Ritesh Choudhary IT Cognizant 
94 Prathmesh Mohite IT Cognizant 
95 Somnath Patil Instrumentation Future Automation Pvt. Ltd. 
96 Vishal Thengal Instrumentation FERRERO IND PVT LTD 
97 Ojas Nikumbh Instrumentation Swaraj News
98 Akanksha Wattamwar Instrumentation Lucas TVS PVT LTD 
99 Prajwal Zurunge Instrumentation Insights Success M. T. Pvt. Ltd. 
100 Sarvesh Patil Instrumentation Scope International 
101 Abhishek Kadam Instrumentation Genius Polymer Industries 
102 Rutvij Mahamuni Instrumentation Vanguard Engineers 
103 Harshit Pandey BE Computer Hitachi Consulting 
104 Guruprasad Babasaheb Tupe BE Computer Nihilent Technologies 
105 Ramkrishna R. Kakani BE Computer Nihilent Technologies 
106 Kanaad Sanjay Rampurkar BE Computer Nihilent Technologies 
107 Aakanksha Sonawane IT Nihilent Technologies 
108 Vaishnavi Vilas More IT Nihilent Technologies 
109 Ritesh Choudhary IT Nihilent Technologies 
110 Gayatri Jadhav E&TC Nihilent Technologies 
111 Shradha Mungase E&TC Nihilent Technologies 
112 Adinath Dattaram Dukare BE Computer TCS 
113 Aditi Acharya E&TC TCS 
114 Ajay Shyamlal Jangid IT TCS 
115 Alister Fernandes IT TCS 
116 Apeksha Deepak Upale E&TC TCS 
117 Apurva Rahul Itkarkar BE Computer TCS 
118 Atharva Shewale IT TCS 
119 Datta Rajendra Supekar BE Computer TCS 
120 Durvesh Palkar IT TCS 
121 Evana Mariam Thomas BE Computer TCS 
122 Guruprasad Tupe BE Computer TCS 
123 Harshavardhan Chandrashekar Sidagam E&TC TCS 
124 Harshit Pandey BE Computer TCS 
125 Janhavi Dhope BE Computer TCS 
126 Neha Vijay Ghole BE Computer TCS 
127 Nikhil Mandale BE Computer TCS 
128 Nikhil Singh BE Computer TCS 
129 Pooja Khandelwal BE Computer TCS 
130 Prathmesh Mohite IT TCS 
131 Pritam Bagad IT TCS 
132 Priyansh Jain BE Computer TCS 
133 Puja Baburao Kasture IT TCS 
134 Purva Karunakar Shetty E&TC TCS 
135 Ramkrishna Kakani BE Computer TCS 
136 Ritesh Choudhary IT TCS 
137 Ritika Sahsani BE Computer TCS 
138 Ruturaj Ghodke BE Computer TCS 
139 Sanskruti Pardeshi BE Computer TCS 
140 Shubham Chaudhari IT TCS 
141 Shubham Nadhavale BE Computer TCS 
142 Shweta Rajendra Jagtap BE Computer TCS 
143 Siddhant Pravin Lunawat IT TCS 
144 Sonam Sunil Zirpe BE Computer TCS 
145 SOUMYA BHADANI E&TC TCS 
146 Sunil Mahadev Pattar E&TC TCS 
147 SURABHI PATIL BE Computer TCS 
148 TITHI CHOUDHARY IT TCS 
149 Vaidehi Patil BE Computer TCS 
150 Vaishnavi Vajirkar E&TC TCS 
151 Vaishnavi Vilas More IT TCS 
152 Vedita Kharabe E&TC TCS 
153 Sakshi Deshmukh E&TC TCS 
154 Sayali Bhosale E&TC TCS 
155 Waykole Prasad Electrical TCS 
156 Jagrati Chaudhary E&TC TCS 
157 Harshit Pandey BE Computer Cognizant 
158 Vinit Shah BE Computer Cognizant 
159 Roshni Naduvile Veetil E&TC TCS 
160 Neha Sham Nilajkar E&TC TCS 
161 Sanjana Dutta E&TC TCS 
162 Abhishek Gaikwad BE Computer Persistent Systems 
163 Aditya Mankar BE Computer Persistent Systems 
164 Ruturaj Ghodke BE Computer Persistent Systems 
165 Ajinkya Nikam BE Computer BTOSC Infotech 
166 Ankush Chandrashekhar Muley E&TC Qualitykiosk Technologies Pvt. Ltd. 
167 Sumant Nagarkar E&TC Qualitykiosk Technologies Pvt. Ltd. 
168 Shubham Dilip Dalvi BE Computer Qualitykiosk Technologies Pvt. Ltd. 
169 Rucha Khartadkar IT Qualitykiosk Technologies Pvt. Ltd. 
170 Rutuja Surdi IT Qualitykiosk Technologies Pvt. Ltd. 
171 Samiksha Sarkar E&TC Qualitykiosk Technologies Pvt. Ltd. 
172 Tanvi Patil BE Computer Qualitykiosk Technologies Pvt. Ltd. 
173 Vaishnavi Jadhav   IT Qualitykiosk Technologies Pvt. Ltd. 
174 Shubham Chaudhari IT Datametica Solutions Pvt. Ltd. 
175 Guruprasad Tupe BE Computer Datametica Solutions Pvt. Ltd. 
176 Atharva Shewale IT Datametica Solutions Pvt. Ltd. 
177 Gauri Sangale BE Computer Datametica Solutions Pvt. Ltd. 
178 Apurva Itkarkar BE Computer Datametica Solutions Pvt. Ltd. 
179 Surabhi Kungare BE Computer Datametica Solutions Pvt. Ltd. 
180 Tanmay Harshe BE Computer Datametica Solutions Pvt. Ltd. 
181 Mayuri Thorat BE Computer Datametica Solutions Pvt. Ltd. 
182 Priyanka Gaikwad BE Computer Datametica Solutions Pvt. Ltd. 
183 Sunny Wable BE Computer Datametica Solutions Pvt. Ltd. 
184 Shraddha Kachare BE Computer Datametica Solutions Pvt. Ltd. 
185 Ritika Sahsani BE Computer Datametica Solutions Pvt. Ltd. 
186 Rucha Khartadkar IT Datametica Solutions Pvt. Ltd. 
187 Ajit Patare BE Computer Datametica Solutions Pvt. Ltd. 
188 Siddharth Nilakhe BE Computer Eccentric Engine 
189 Vivek Wagaj BE Computer Accops Systems 
190 Atharva Shewale IT Accops Systems 
191 Onkar Patole E&TC Qualitykiosk Technologies Pvt. Ltd. 
192 Manasi Jagatap IT Qualitykiosk Technologies Pvt. Ltd. 
193 Ajinkya Kadam IT Qualitykiosk Technologies Pvt. Ltd. 
194 Nikita Gore BE Computer Qualitykiosk Technologies Pvt. Ltd. 
195 Sunny Wable BE Computer Qualitykiosk Technologies Pvt. Ltd. 
196 Mayuri Thorat BE Computer Qualitykiosk Technologies Pvt. Ltd. 
197 Aditya Shinde BE Computer Qualitykiosk Technologies Pvt. Ltd. 
198 Mehul Ingale BE Computer Qualitykiosk Technologies Pvt. Ltd. 
199 Nidhi Shah IT Qualitykiosk Technologies Pvt. Ltd. 
200 Ishan Chugh E&TC Qualitykiosk Technologies Pvt. Ltd. 
201 Ketan Sharma Electronics XDBS Pvt Ltd 
202 Akshay Aipatwar Electronics Amazon 
203 Tanmay Harshe BE Computer Coriolis Technologies Pvt.Ltd. 
204 Vaidehi Patil BE Computer Datametica Solutions Pvt. Ltd. 
205 Priyansh Jain BE Computer Datametica Solutions Pvt. Ltd. 
206 Sayali Patil BE Computer Datametica Solutions Pvt. Ltd. 
207 Keshav Katkar BE Computer Datametica Solutions Pvt. Ltd. 
208 Aditya Adkar IT Amazon 
209 Anand Wagh E&TC Amazon 
210 Arjun Pendharkar IT Amazon 
211 Arpit Ghate Electrical Amazon 
212 ATHARVA KADAM E&TC Amazon 
213 Bhargav Kakade E&TC Amazon 
214 Pooja Deshmukh E&TC Amazon 
215 Vranda Gupta BE Computer Amazon 
216 Altamashali Qureshi Instrumentation Amazon 
217 ISHWARI CHOPANE E&TC Amazon 
218 Sakshi Deshmukh E&TC Amazon 
219 Richa Sirwani IT Amazon 
220 Soni Salgar E&TC Amazon 
221 Sumant Nagarkar E&TC Amazon 
222 Surabhi Kungare BE Computer Amazon 
223 Tanvi Patil BE Computer Amazon 
224 Vishwadip pIngale IT Amazon 
225 Sejal Oswal BE Computer Amazon 
226 Vivek Wagaj BE Computer Wiley m three 
227 Satyam Deshmukh BE Computer Talent Serve 
228 Shrutika B. Daphal E&TC K-12 Techno services 
229 Shubham S. Khaire Electrical Neilsoft 
230 Sushant Londhe Electrical Neilsoft 
231 Komal Daundkar BE Computer TALKD Pvt. Ltd. 
232 Bhushan Valecha E&TC TALKD Pvt. Ltd. 
233 Akanksha Sonawane IT TALKD Pvt. Ltd. 
234 Siddharth Kasabe Instrumentation TALKD Pvt. Ltd. 
235 Nehal Gholse E&TC TCS 
236 Faisal Khan E&TC TCS 
237 Khan Nida E&TC TCS 
238 Anway shailesh Tiwari E&TC TCS 
239 Vaibhav Sakharam kolekar E&TC TCS 
240 Nikhil Anil Mane E&TC TCS 
241 Aditya Kandhare E&TC TCS 
242 Sharwari pimparkar Electrical TCS 
243 Kalyani Patil BE Computer Enzigma Software Pvt. Ltd. 
244 Aditya Kandhare E&TC Coditas Solutions 
245 Rutuja Hulsure BE Computer Coditas Solutions 
246 Sanket Gulhane BE Computer Coditas Solutions 
247 Ajinkya Kadam IT Bitwise 
248 Ramkrishna Kakani BE Computer Bitwise 
249 Sharvari Pimparkar Electrical Neilsoft 
250 Changan Piyush Mohan E&TC Square Yards 
251 Meena Kasbekar E&TC Square Yards 
252 Faisal Khan E&TC Square Yards 
253 Gargee Ganesh Auti Electrical Square Yards 
254 Aakanksha Sonawane IT Square Yards 
255 Bhushan Nareshlal Valecha E&TC Square Yards 
256 Yash Shende BE Computer Square Yards 
257 Pragati Ingole E&TC Square Yards 
258 Vaishnavi Kasturkar E&TC Altudo
259 Tanvi Sachin Patil BE Computer Square Yards 
260 Abhilash Singh Negi E&TC Square Yards 
261 Pratik Gatane E&TC Square Yards 
262 Susmita Gade BE Computer Square Yards 
263 Akshay Upadhyay E&TC Square Yards 
264 SHREYA GHOSALKAR Instrumentation Square Yards 
265 Pranav Sunil Dalvi Instrumentation Square Yards 
266 Tanvi Ranjan Patil E&TC Square Yards 
267 Aahan Devadiga E&TC Square Yards 
268 Shubham Ahire Electrical Square Yards 
269 Pratiksha ashok pandhare BE Computer Square Yards 
270 Nimisha Gutte E&TC Square Yards 
271 Neha Mishra BE Computer Tudip Technologies 
272 Shruti Shaha E&TC Tudip Technologies 
273 Aniket H. More E&TC Tudip Technologies 
274 Viraj Kulkarni E&TC Tudip Technologies 
275 Vaishnavi Jadhav IT e clerx Services 
276 Amir Pathan E&TC e clerx Services 
277 Aditya Baradkar Instrumentation Sap Engineers & Consultants 
278 Richa Sirwani IT Xoriant 
279 Durvesh Umesh Palkar IT Xoriant 
280 Amol Shivnath Suradkar IT Xoriant 
281 Shweta Rajendra Jagtap BE Computer Xoriant 
282 Arati Jadhav BE Computer Teradata 
283 Soleha A. Magdum BE Computer Teradata 
284 Sejal Oswal BE Computer Credit Suisse, 
285 Nikita Gore BE Computer Wipro 
286 Himanshu Randad IT Wipro 
287 Deep Gundhecha IT Wipro 
288 Devashish Kopargaonkar E&TC Wipro 
289 Soham Lambate E&TC Wipro 
290 Vedita Kharabe E&TC Wipro 
291 Rachit Deo BE Computer Wipro 
292 Sonali Gohil IT Atos Global (Atos Syntel) 
293 Sanika More BE Computer Sankey Solutions 
294 Manasi Sonawane Electrical Victory Precision Pvt. Ltd. 
295 Satyam Deshmukh BE Computer eclerx Services 
296 Ayesha Bellary BE Computer eclerx Services 
297 Vishal Jambagi Instrumentation Ryka Engineering Solutions 
298 Annette Thankachan John BE Computer Credit Suisse, 
299 Yash Shende BE Computer Rudder Analytics 
300 Pranav Govekar Electrical KPIT 
301 Pandharkar Neha BE Computer Automation Edge Pvt. Ltd. 
302 Tithi Choudhary IT FIS Global 1
303 Vrunda Gupta BE Computer FIS Global 1
304 Sanika More BE Computer Godrej Infotech 
305 Aditya Baradkar Instrumentation Johnson Control 
306 Altamashali Qureshi Instrumentation Johnson Control 
307 Sachin Shinde E&TC Johnson Control 
308 Sharwari Ambegaonkar E&TC Johnson Control 
309 Soni Salgar E&TC Johnson Control 
310 Yash Gawade E&TC Johnson Control 
311 Pranoti More BE Computer EPAM Systems (Motilal Kennedy Rd, Sangamvadi, Pune,411001)
312 Pratik Kumbhar E&TC Hexaware Technologies limited 
313 Atal Deshmukh IT Hexaware Technologies limited 
314 Mangal Gaikwad E&TC Hexaware Technologies limited 
315 Shrusti Rudrawar BE Computer FIS Global 1
316 Yogita Munge IT Sankey Solutions 
317 Nishigandha Chavan IT Sankey Solutions 
318 Mayank Manoj Gijre E&TC Infosys 
319 JAGTAP MANSI ARVIND IT Infosys 
320 Gauravi Avinash Joshi IT Infosys 
321 Ruksar Rafique Lukade E&TC Infosys 
322 Rohit Sudhir Kharche IT Infosys 
323 Sharwari Ambegaonkar E&TC Infosys 
324 Pratik Surendra Nath BE Computer Infosys 
325 YASH SAHEBRAO GAWADE E&TC Infosys 
326 Ankush Chandrashekhar Muley E&TC Infosys 
327 Atharva Santosh Pawar E&TC Infosys 
328 Devashish Mohan Kopargaonkar E&TC Infosys 
329 Ramkrishna Rameshkumar Kakani BE Computer Infosys 
330 Shrushti Subhash Rudrawar BE Computer Infosys 
331 Atal Deshmukh IT Infosys 
332 Faisal Khan E&TC Infosys 
333 Aniket Gangadhar Nakkawar E&TC Infosys 
334 Sanket Santosh Pendalwar E&TC Infosys 
335 Prathmesh Pravin Mohite IT Infosys 
336 Rachit Ajay Deo BE Computer Infosys 
337 Rajat Dighade E&TC Infosys 
338 Adinath Dattaram Dukare BE Computer Infosys 
339 Somesh Sanjay Biradar E&TC Infosys 
340 Vedang Ganesh Choudhari E&TC Infosys 
341 Prem Narayan Pawar BE Computer Infosys 
342 Shubham Rajaram Gaikwad E&TC Infosys 
343 Shrutika Balasaheb Daphal E&TC Infosys 
344 Sharon Raju BE Computer Infosys 
345 Onkar Dilip Patole E&TC Infosys 
346 Pal Manojkumar Chotelal E&TC Infosys 
347 SURABHI MAHESH PATIL BE Computer Infosys 
348 Datta Rajendra Supekar BE Computer Infosys 
349 PRANAV SUNIL DALVI Instrumentation Infosys 
350 Suman Goswami IT Infosys 
351 Nidhi Shah IT Mediaagility 
352 Sakshi Naik BE Computer Mediaagility 06096815754
353 Somesh Biradar E&TC Accenture 
354 Sayali Bhosale E&TC Accenture 
355 Kritika Mishra E&TC Accenture 
356 Vaishnavi Vajirkar E&TC Accenture 
357 Soni Salgar E&TC Accenture 
358 Soumya Bhadani E&TC Accenture 
359 Vaishnavi Prakash Jeure BE Computer Accenture 
360 Deep Gundhecha IT Accenture 
361 Nidhi Shah IT Accenture 
362 Ekta Bhushan IT Accenture 
363 Krishna Sonawane IT Accenture 
364 Aditya Adkar IT Accenture 
365 Sapana Mudhe Electrical Accenture 
366 Apoorva Kshirsagar Electrical Accenture 
367 Aaditya Mankar BE Computer L&T Infotech 
368 Kakshi Dongre BE Computer L&T Infotech 
369 Apurva Itkarkar BE Computer L&T Infotech 
370 Purva Shaha BE Computer Mediaagility 
371 Sanskruti Pardeshi BE Computer L&T Infotech 
372 Prajwal M. Memane E&TC Godrej & Boyce 
373 Shubham Khaire Electrical Godrej & Boyce 
374 Sourabh S. Kumbhar Electrical Godrej & Boyce 
375 Shradha Mungase E&TC Atos Global (Atos Syntel) 
376 Sanskruti Pardeshi BE Computer FIS Global 1
377 Prathamesh Mohite IT FIS Global 1
378 Kajal Patil IT FIS Global 1
379 Somnath Patil Instrumentation Verbruggen 
380 Sumant Nagarkar E&TC Tech Mahindra 
381 Sejal Oswal BE Computer Tech Mahindra 
382 Vivek Wagaj BE Computer Tech Mahindra 
383 Shrushti Subhash Rudrawar BE Computer Tech Mahindra 
384 Ansari Ushba E&TC Tech Mahindra 
385 Pandharkar Neha BE Computer e zest 
386 Abhilash Singh Negi E&TC e zest 
387 Tanvi Patil BE Computer e zest 
388 Sonam Sunil Zirpe BE Computer e zest 
389 Vivek Wagaj BE Computer Morgan Stanley 
390 Sharon Raju BE Computer FIS Global 1
391 Komal Supekar BE Computer FIS Global 1
392 Sonam Sunil Zirpe BE Computer FIS Global 1
393 Sayali Bhosale E&TC Capgemini 
394 Soni Salgar E&TC Capgemini 
395 Sonam Sunil Zirpe BE Computer Capgemini 
396 Manasi Khairnar Electrical Capgemini 
397 Tanvi Sawant E&TC Capgemini 
398 Mrunali Gorde IT Capgemini 
399 Sahana Kulkarni Instrumentation Capgemini 
400 Abhilash Singh Negi E&TC Allscripts 
401 Ajit Gupta BE Computer e zest 
402 Manasi Sonawane Electrical Capgemini 
403 Aditi Acharya E&TC Capgemini 
404 Sanika More BE Computer Mediaagility 
405 Vivek Shivaji Ingale Electronics Muelex Electronics 
406 Namrata Mane Electronics Concentrix 
407 Anil Koli E&TC Network Informatics Pvt. Ltd.  
408 Rushikesh Kadam E&TC Eltech Electrodesien & Energy System Pvt. Ltd. 
409 Aditya Shinde BE Computer FIS Global 1
410 Snehal Songare IT Mindtree 
411 Ramkrushna Kakani BE Computer Mindtree 
412 Rupam Anil Patil IT e zest 
413 Shivani Jadhav Instrumentation e zest 
414 Aditi Yadav BE Computer Allscripts 
415 Adinath D. Dukare BE Computer Allscripts 
416 Ramkrishna Kakani BE Computer Allscripts 
417 Yash Gawade E&TC Capgemini 
418 Soumya Bhadani E&TC Capgemini 
419 Omkar Hadawale E&TC Capgemini 
420 Vaishnavi Prakash Jeure BE Computer Capgemini 
421 Anand Shivaji Ransing BE Computer Allscripts 
422 SHREYA GHOSALKAR Instrumentation Codex Healthcare Pvt. Ltd, 
423 Neha Adne IT Justlogic  
424 Ashlesh Chincholkar IT Codemaster 
425 Sushant Kashinath Gaikwad IT Reliance Animation Group
426 Pratiksha More IT Infosys 
427 Piyush P. Gaikwad Electrical eClerx Services LTD. 
428 Aniket Bordekar Instrumentation eClerx Services LTD. 
429 Vanshika Singh IT eClerx Services LTD. 
430 Shubham D. Dalvi BE Computer eClerx Services LTD. 
431 Pratiksha Munot BE Computer eClerx Services LTD. 
432 Harsh S. Ingale Electrical eClerx Services LTD. 
433 Pratiksha Patle E&TC eClerx Services LTD. 
434 Mayuresh K. Khatavkar E&TC eClerx Services LTD. 
435 Arnab Bit BE Computer Meta Design Software
436 Shrikant Irmalwar Instrumentation Data Axle Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
437 Vaishnavi Prakash Jeure BE Computer Mediaagility 
438 Richa Sirwani IT Pubmatic
439 Shubham Nadhavale BE Computer Agiliad Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
440 Snehal Songare IT Agiliad Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
441 Bhushan Valecha E&TC Saama Technologies
442 Shivam BE Computer Infosys 
443 Ekta Bhushan IT Infosys 
444 Sayali Patil BE Computer IBM
445 Annette Thankachan John BE Computer IBM
446 Rupam Anil Patil IT T systems
447 Tithi Choudhary IT T systems
448 Abhishek Jayant Wandhare E&TC Extentia Information Technology
449 Susmita Gade BE Computer Globant
450 Mugdha Manerikar Instrumentation Beauto Systems
451 Abhishek Kadam Instrumentation K-star Plastic Industries 
452 Gauri Deshmukh Instrumentation Envision Automation
453 Nidhi Shah IT Airbus Group India Pvt. Ltd.
454 Abhishek Jayant Wandhare E&TC eClerx Services LTD. 
455 Vaidehee Naraje E&TC eClerx Services LTD. 
456 Nimisha Gutte E&TC eClerx Services LTD. 
457 Pratiksha Satish Patle E&TC Extentia Information Technology
458 Ansari Ushba E&TC Mphasis
459 Sameer Niswade BE Computer Infosys 
460 Pranav Govekar Electrical Infosys 
461 Chaudhary Jagrati E&TC Infosys 
462 Samiksha Vijay Patil E&TC Infosys 
463 Soni Salgar E&TC Infosys 
464 Avanti Sawant E&TC Infosys 
465 Purwa Kurunakar Shetty E&TC Infosys 
466 Hrishikesh Arvind Dehmukh E&TC Pinclick
467 Aniket Bordekar Instrumentation Mindtree 
468 Kaushal Parmar BE Computer Extentia Information Technology
469 Ajit Patare BE Computer Insud Pharma
470 Suraj Pandit Nitture BE Computer FIS Global 
471 Muskan Shaikh IT Airbus Group India Pvt. Ltd.
472 Aditya Pawar IT Accenture 
473 Rajat Dighade E&TC Accenture 
474 Shubham Nadhavale BE Computer Accenture 
475 Siddhesh Gholap BE Computer Accenture 
476 Nikita Popatrao Gore BE Computer Accenture 
477 Tanvi Sachin Patil BE Computer Accenture 
478 Atharva Santosh Pawar E&TC Accenture 
479 Sanjana Magar Electrical Accenture 
480 Sayali Namadev Patil BE Computer Accenture 
481 Harshavardhan Chandrashekar Sidagam E&TC Accenture 
482 Anway Shailesh Tiwari E&TC Accenture 
483 Abhilash Singh Negi E&TC Accenture 
484 Pratiksha Munot BE Computer Accenture 
485 Sunil Mahadev Pattar E&TC Accenture 
486 Neha Nilajkar E&TC Accenture 
487 Shubham Gosavi E&TC Accenture 
488 Ajit Patare BE Computer Accenture 
489 Adinath Dattaram Dukare BE Computer Accenture 
490 Mangal Gaikwad E&TC Pinclick
491 Snehal Rajeshwar Pipare Instrumentation Pinclick
492 Yogini jawale BE Computer Pinclick
493 Ayesha Sattar Choudhary BE Computer Pinclick
494 Pratiksha Naganath Shinde E&TC Pinclick
495 Rutuja Kotwal BE Computer Pinclick
496 Tejasvi Balaso Bhorde IT Pinclick
497 Ketaki Upare BE Computer Pinclick
498 Ruchi Narendra Ranade Instrumentation Pinclick
499 Meena Kasbekar E&TC Pinclick
500 Avanti Niranjan Sawant E&TC Pinclick
501 Yogita Laxman kamble E&TC Pinclick
502 Rutuja sunil surdi IT Pinclick
503 Punam Namdev Dhondapure Electronics Pinclick
504 Vaishnavi Manoj Shirbhate BE Computer Pinclick
505 Sayali Chitale E&TC e zest 
506 Ashu Pandey E&TC Revature
507 Tanvi Ranjan Patil E&TC Mphasis
508 Bhavna Dhole E&TC Mphasis
509 Ayesha Chaudhary BE Computer White Hat Junior
510 Prajakta Parerao Electronics White Hat Junior
511 Joshua Pagi E&TC White Hat Junior
512 Parmeshwar Chavhan E&TC White Hat Junior
513 Soham Lambate E&TC Expleo Group
514 Abhilash Singh Negi E&TC Capgemini 
515 Aniket Sammudre E&TC Capgemini 
516 Mihir Shahane E&TC RIA Advisory
517 Nikhil Janardhan Walsane E&TC Infosys 
518 Pranav Pundalik Pawar Instrumentation Infosys 
519 Suraj Pandit Nitture BE Computer Infosys 
520 Aniket Bordekar Instrumentation Infosys 
521 Swapnil Prachande BE Computer Capgemini 
522 Faisal Khan E&TC Capgemini 
523 Evana Thomas BE Computer Capgemini 
524 Kalyani Ashtikar E&TC Capgemini 
525 Ishan Chugh E&TC Capgemini 
526 Prajan Shukla BE Computer Allscripts (Mindpool)
527 Mehul Ingale BE Computer Mphasis
528 Hitesh Patil BE Computer Mphasis
529 Viraj Kulkarni E&TC Capgemini 
530 Pranav P. Pawar Instrumentation Capgemini 
531 Rupam Patil IT Capgemini 
532 Gayatri Bhosale IT e zest 
533 Sushmita Gilbile IT Mphasis
534 Sneha Goture IT Mphasis
535 Pragati Ingole E&TC Mphasis
536 Pragati Ingole E&TC Tech Mahindra 
537 Akash Thakare BE Computer Capgemini 
538 Shreya Khedekar IT Capgemini 
539 Hrishikesh Joshi IT T systems
540 Rutuja Kotwal BE Computer TCS –
541 Pratik Patil IT Qualitykiosk Technologies Pvt. Ltd. 
542 Sneha Goture IT NTT Data 
543 Neelam Gajbhiya BE Computer NTT Data 
544 Riya Reji BE Computer NTT Data 
545 Riya Reji BE Computer Jio Platforms Limited 
546 Manojkumar Pal E&TC Jio Platforms Limited 
547 Pravin Borse BE Computer Jio Platforms Limited 
548 Akashkumar Bishoyi E&TC Fligen Systems Pvt. Ltd.
549 Krishna Gabale E&TC Fligen Systems Pvt. Ltd.
550 Ketaki Upare BE Computer Qualitykiosk Technologies Pvt. Ltd. 
551 Pratiksha Pandhare BE Computer Qualitykiosk Technologies Pvt. Ltd. 
552 Pratik Kale Electrical Ksolare Energy Pvt. Ltd.
553 Sayali Bhosale E&TC Wipro 
554 Nivedita Patil Electrical General Electric Aviation India Pvt. Ltd.
555 Yash Jitendra Kasat BE Computer T systems
556 Supekar Umesh Electrical V&M Light Design
557 Onkar Patole E&TC Bristlecone
558 Pratiksha Shinde E&TC Bristlecone
559 Atal Deshmukh IT Bristlecone
560 Anubhav Chaudhary BE Computer Bristlecone
561 Ganesh Shinde BE Computer Bristlecone
562 Prathamesh Pansare BE Computer Bristlecone
563 Ankush Chandrashekhar Muley E&TC TCS 
564 Ekta Bhushan IT SAS R&D
565 Akash Rajesh Thakare BE Computer SAS R&D
566 Ajit Patare BE Computer SAS R&D
567 Veena Baravkar E&TC Qualitykiosk Technologies Pvt. Ltd. 
568 Ruchi Narendra Ranade Instrumentation Schneider Electric
569 Saket Godse Instrumentation Schneider Electric
570 Aishwarya Gore Instrumentation Schneider Electric
571 Aniket Bordekar Instrumentation Schneider Electric
572 Ansari Ushba E&TC Apisero
573 Sakshi Thakare E&TC Bristlecone
574 Thorat Dipali Sanjay E&TC Eloquent Info Solutins Pvt. Ltd.
575 Nikhil Gajanan Wale E&TC AIT Global India Pvt. Ltd.
576 Priyanka Ranpise E&TC TCS 
577 Thorat Dipali Sanjay E&TC Work India Pvt. Ltd.
578 Ansari Ushba E&TC MTX IT Consulting Services Pvt.Ltd.
579 Shubham Dilip Dalvi BE Computer Cognizant 
580 Vedant Gurav E&TC Cognizant 
581 Susmita Gade BE Computer Cognizant 
582 Shashank Sawane E&TC Cognizant 
583 Sonam Sunil Zirpe BE Computer Cognizant 
584 Pratik Kumbhar E&TC Cognizant 
585 Vedant Gurav E&TC Paysquare Consultancy 
586 Gaurav Jaisinghani IT Web MD
587 Rutuja Surdi IT Wipro 
588 Sachin Shinde E&TC Wipro 
589 Roshni Naduvile Veetil E&TC Wipro 
590 Tanvi Sawant E&TC Cognizant 
591 Vaidehee Naraje E&TC Cognizant 
592 Sumit Ugale Instrumentation Sinteg Technologies
593 Himanshu Jawale Instrumentation Sinteg Technologies
594 Krishna Gabale E&TC Infostretch Pvt. Ltd.
595 Abhishek Gaikwad BE Computer Avaya
596 Kalyani Kolte E&TC TCS –
597 Pratiksha Shinde E&TC TCS 
598 Arati Jadhav BE Computer TCS 
599 Atharva Shewale IT Asian Paints
600 Pratiksha Shinde E&TC Bristlecone
601 Jayraj Kharadkar E&TC Cognizant 
602 Ketaki Upare BE Computer Atos Syntel 
603 Krishna Gabale E&TC GGK Technology Pvt. Ltd.
604 Tanvi Ranjan Patil E&TC Hexaware Technologies limited 
605 Ketaki Upare BE Computer Mitr Learing & Media
606 Rajesh Zurange E&TC TCS 
607 Ayesha Sattar Choudhary BE Computer Atos Syntel 
608 Manan Gulati IT Neosoft 
609 Yogita Munge IT Atos Syntel 
610 Rutuja Surdi IT Atos Syntel 
611 Rupali Hasnadade E&TC Tech Mahindra 
612 Danesh A. Pagdiwalla BE Computer Tech Mahindra 
613 Aniket More E&TC Tech Mahindra 
614 Sumant Nagarkar E&TC Tech Mahindra 
615 Chaitanya Kharche E&TC Tech Mahindra 
616 Rohit Yadav BE Computer Tech Mahindra 
617 Bhorde Tejasvi IT Amdocs
618 Sachin Shinde E&TC Wipro 
619 Vaishnavi Vajirkar E&TC Wipro 
620 Surabhi Patil BE Computer IBM
621 Rajesh Zurange E&TC Cognizant 
622 Pratiksha Patle E&TC Cognizant 
623 Vaidehee Naraje E&TC Cognizant 
624 Sanket Pendalwar E&TC Cognizant 
625 Akshay Upadhyay E&TC Cognizant 
626 Anushka Danke E&TC Cognizant 
627 Pratiksha Munot BE Computer Cognizant 
628 Chaitanya Kharche E&TC Atos Syntel 
629 Aniket More E&TC Atos Syntel 
630 Ishan Chugh E&TC Cognizant 
631 Rehan R. Sayyed E&TC HCL
632 Omkar Pansare E&TC HCL
633 Srushti Madur IT Amdocs
634 Rohit Yadav BE Computer Infosys 
635 Ayesha Sattar Choudhary BE Computer Infosys 
636 Nikhil Rokade BE Computer Infosys 
637 Navneet Kumar BE Computer Infosys 
638 Kamini Bava E&TC Mindtree 
639 Pratiksha Patle E&TC Wipro 
640 Chaitanya Kharche E&TC Wipro 
641 Shruti Date E&TC Atos Global 
642 Prashant Parde IT Amdocs
643 Chaitanya Khaire E&TC Wipro 
644 Moin Patel Instrumentation Venderlande
645 Gayatri Bhosale IT Infosys 
646 Aditi Khaire E&TC Wipro 
647 Pooja Funde Electrical Infosys 
648 Sumit Ugale Instrumentation Infosys 
649 Sneha Chavan E&TC Infosys 
650 Saurav Deshmukh Electrical Infosys 
651 Rajesh Zurange E&TC Wipro 
652 Kamini Bava E&TC DXC Technology
653 Gouri Vijay Patil E&TC Mindtree 
654 Akshada Shelar BE Computer HSBC
655 Sajal Khetan E&TC Satvayur Naturals LLP 
656 Ganeshsai S. Muppasani E&TC Vrindavan Techno Projects, 
657 Nachiket Devendra Kamod E&TC Vrindavan Techno Projects, 
658 Pravnav M. Kanhegaonkar E&TC Winstreet Infotech
659 N V Roshni E&TC Capgemini -, –
660 Manjusha V. Adaling E&TC Capgemini 
661 Utkrsha Sulakhe E&TC Cognizant 
662 Pratik Patil IT Atos Syntel 
663 Krishna Gabale E&TC Hexaware Technologies limited 
664 Nimisha Gutte E&TC DXC Technology
665 Tejasvi Balaso Bhorde IT Infosys 
666 Sumant Nagarkar E&TC Capgemini 
667 Parthesh Ghuse BE Computer Atos Syntel 
668 Shivani Shinde Electrical Qualitykiosk Technologies Pvt. Ltd. 
669 Vishal Thengal Instrumentation Qualitykiosk Technologies Pvt. Ltd. 
670 Neha Mishra BE Computer Qualitykiosk Technologies Pvt. Ltd. 
671 Samiksha Shirbhate IT Capgemini 
672 Aniket Nakkawar E&TC Amdocs
673 Ruksar Rafique Lukade E&TC Amdocs
674 Suvarna Sutar E&TC Amdocs
675 Balaji Bharat Londhe E&TC TALKD Pvt. Ltd. 
676 Balaji Bharat Londhe E&TC Accenture 
677 Kanaad Sanjay Rampurkar BE Computer TALKD Pvt. Ltd. 
678 Gauri Shridhar Waske E&TC Tech Mahindra 
679 Sanket Santosh Pendalwar E&TC Accenture 
680 Khan Usama Javed Instrumentation Ryka Engineering Solutions 
681 Changan Piyush Mohan E&TC Accenture 
682 Riya Reji BE Computer Atos Syntel 
683 Nayan Rande BE Computer Infosys 
684 Akanksha Wattamwar Instrumentation WE Value soft P. L.
685 Prasad L. Chavan BE Computer Infostretch Pvt. Ltd.
686 Prasad L. Chavan BE Computer Infosys 
687 Neha shinde BE Computer Northwest NDT Services
688 Kaushal Parmar BE Computer Bristlecone
689 Alister Fernandes IT Capgemini 
690 Vaibhav Paul E&TC Qualitykiosk Technologies Pvt. Ltd. 
691 Vaibhav Paul E&TC Wipro 
692 Aakash Putage E&TC Mphasis
693 Bhavesh Holey E&TC Vadactro Technologies P. L.
694 Sarika Late IT Amdocs
695 Vaishnavi Vilas More IT Bitwise 
696 Rutuja D. Revadkar Electrical Infosys 
697 Kadam Ajinkya IT FIS Global 1
698 Tanmay Sonar E&TC Capgemini 
699 Mahesh Atram E&TC Einfochips
700 Ghule Yogesh N. E&TC Bristlecone
701 Nandlal R. Lambole BE Computer FIS Global 1-
702 Sumant Nagarkar E&TC Amdocs
703 Tejas Nipankar BE Computer Systems Plus Trancformation
704 Abhishek Jayant Wandhare E&TC KPIT 
705 Supriya Bankhele E&TC Atos Syntel 
706 Satyam Deshmukh BE Computer Cognizant 
707 Gaikwad Ashitosh BE Computer Concentrix 
708 Tejswinee Kandekar E&TC Cognizant 
709 Prajakta Parerao Electronics Fujitsu
710 Anand Shivaji Ransing BE Computer Accenture 
711 Shubham D. Dalvi BE Computer Infosys 
712 Himanshu Jawale Instrumentation Infosys 
713 Maithilee Dangat E&TC TCS 
714 Sahana Kulkarni Instrumentation TCS 
715 Amey D. Vazurkar E&TC Cognizant 
716 Ambhore Mahesh P. Electrical Tech Mahindra 
717 Rohan Tekade E&TC Marsh & Mclennan
718 Aniket Kshirsagar BE Computer Infosys 
719 Akshay Thakare BE Computer Tata Technologies
720 Adarsh Rathaur BE Computer Infosys 
721 Sumit shivaji Kalbhor BE Computer Capgemini 
722 Aman Gandhi E&TC Trish Industries 
723 Prasanna Tekade Instrumentation Ryka Engineering Solutions 
724 Aarti Rasal Electronics Ceinsys Tech Ltd.
725 Sahil Bamoo BE Computer Mphasis
726 Sahil Bamoo BE Computer Wipro 
727 Paras N. Patil IT Qualitykiosk Technologies Pvt. Ltd. 
728 wayse shivam P. E&TC Capgemini 
729 Ketan Darekar Electrical Atos Syntel 
730 Pranav Vaidya E&TC Man Power Group
731 Yogesh Vyawahare Electrical Concentrix 
732 Sourabh Ingale E&TC TCS 
733 Nikhil Tagad IT Mphasis
734 Nikhil Tagad IT IDOOW Zognu Tech. Pvt. Ltd.
735 Shailendra Kalyankar Instrumentation Mphasis
736 Patil Megha 9545513046 BE Computer Verificient 
737 Rohit Tarate Instrumentation TCS 
738 Priya Ghegade E&TC TCS 
739 Vishal Thengal Instrumentation Infosys 
740 Shripad Garat Instrumentation Accenture 
741 Pratiksha Pandhare BE Computer FIS Global 
742 Vaishnavi Lahoti E&TC Capgemini 
743 Snehal Rajeshwar Pipare Instrumentation Square Yards 
744 Prajakta Mahale Instrumentation Square Yards 
745 Tejas sanjay Pund E&TC Capgemini 
746 Tejas sanjay Pund E&TC Cognizant 
747 Samen Bendale BE Computer Zensar
748 Vaibhav Paul E&TC Wipro 
749 Manasi Vanikar Instrumentation Sinteg Technologies
750 Sanika Nipane E&TC Minilec
751 Sidhant Kasbe Instrumentation Burckhardt Compression
752 Parvez Tamboli Electrical Poona Switchgear Pvt. Ltd.
753 Shubham Kale E&TC Stacknexus 
754 Meena Kasbekar E&TC Qualys
755 Shubham Jagdale E&TC Atos Syntel 
756 Pavan Mahajan E&TC Wipro 
757 Pratik Hopal  IT reqip 
758 Pratik Hopal  IT Cognizant 
759 Shubham Phawade E&TC Capgemini 
760 Ashu Pandey E&TC Atos Syntel 
761 Gargee Londhe E&TC The Entrepreneurship Network
762 Vanshika Singh IT Mitr Learing & Media
763 manthan mirpagar Instrumentation Dhruv Automation
764 Deoghare Janhavi Sanjay9172472704,  BE Computer Bajaj Finserv 
765 Shubham Jangle E&TC Capgemini 
766 Swamini Pimple IT Mphasis
767 Rutuparn Patil Instrumentation Ipac Automation 
768 Shweta Dhotre E&TC Bharat Electronics 
769 Akansha Bed E&TC Acenton Pvt. Ltd. 
770 Vinaya Borhude IT TCS 
771 Pratik Vijaysing Rathod E&TC Kinetic 
772 Vaishnavi Prakash Jeure BE Computer Mindtree 
773 Vaishnavi Prakash Jeure BE Computer Wipro 
774 Nikita B. Bengle E&TC AIT Global India Pvt. Ltd. 
775 Mayuresh K. Khatavkar E&TC Quess Winning Together
776 Pallavi Sane BE Computer Chegg India
777 Ragini Manusmare Electronics Cognizant 
778 Umale Aadesh Rajaram7030704616 BE Computer Allscripts 
779 Tushar A. Khillare Electrical Upstox 
780 Akshay Kadam E&TC Concentrix 
781 Gayatri Bankar E&TC Infosys 
782 Raju Rokade E&TC Flex 
783 Nikhil Kuhike E&TC Wipro 
784 Omkar Sature E&TC Capgemini 
785 Ghongade Abhishek Electrical Wipro 
786 Rajat Dighade E&TC Infosys 
787 Rajat Dighade E&TC Accenture 
788 Shivani Kundur E&TC TCS 
789 Sanket Agarwal BE Computer Bristlecone
790 Swajeet Budhawant Electrical Infosys 
791 Kailas Shingate  Electrical Wipro 
792 Aakash Akolkar Electrical Wipro 
793 Hrushikesh Barge E&TC Infosys 
794 Saurabh Pawar E&TC Infosys 
795 Saurabh Pawar E&TC Wipro 
796 Prachi Sankpal E&TC Capgemini 
797 Shubhada Menkudle E&TC Capgemini 
798 Pournima Lingayat E&TC Capgemini 
799 Avinash Karale E&TC Capgemini 
800 Pooja Kapale E&TC L&T Infotech 
801 Dipti Pawar E&TC TCS 
802 Rutuja Khandve BE Computer Bright Tech Solutions
803 Pooja Mate E&TC HCL
804 Sangram Pharate E&TC Infosys 
805 Sonam Sunil Zirpe BE Computer Infosys 
806 Sara A. Shaikh E&TC Publicis Sapient
807 Tanjila Momin BE Computer Fossgen 
808 Hemangi Deore E&TC Capgemini 
809 Akshay Chikode E&TC Zognu Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
810 Sushant Kashinath Gaikwad IT Fujitsu
811 Patil Kalyani 9096842712 BE Computer Orektic 
812 Akshay Thakare BE Computer Randstad
813 Rohan Nazare Instrumentation Honeywell
814 Shamal Gund  Instrumentation Honeywell
815 Shubhash Konkar Instrumentation Honeywell
816 Jaydeep Joshi Instrumentation Honeywell
817 Aditi Aher Electrical Infosys 
818 Vaishnavi Manoj Shirbhate BE Computer Capgemini 
819 Shubham Karale E&TC Inferigence Quotient LLP
820 Aman Kumar Sinha BE Computer Filo
821 Mohammed Umair Electrical IGT
822 Limbraj Bhosage E&TC Team Lease
823 Akshay Bankar E&TC RH Communication
824 Rahul R. Sutar E&TC Fiserv India Pvt. Ltd.
825 Ritu Narayani BE Computer BNP Paribas India Solu. Pvt. Ltd. 
826 Himanshu Pandita Electrical Atos Syntel 

     

  Prof. Jitendra Khubani

Dean Training & Placement Officer