Accredited By NAAC With ' A' Grade Institute Code 6282

Placement Report 2016-17

RECRUITMENT OPPORTUNITIES PROVIDED FOR THE YEAR 2016 – 17

SR. NO NAME OF THE COMPANY DEPARTMENT SALARY OFFERD DATE CRITERIA
1 Bitwise CS/IT 3 Lacs 04/10/2016 55%>
2 Opulent Computer, IT, Electrical, Electronics, EnTC & Mechanical Engineering 2.16 to 2.40 Lacs 26/07/2016 No Criteria
3 Tech Mahindra All Branches 2.4 in Training
3.6 after training
21/09/2016 60%>
4 Zansar CS/IT   22/09/2016 60%>
5 Cybage CS/IT   23/09/2016 10th, 12th & BE Aggregate – 60% and above
No year down during the BE
6 Capgemini All Branches   24/09/2016 60%>, 1Live Back Log Allowed, 1 ATKT Allowed
7 Tata power Electrical, Electronics, Instru     Candidates wishing to apply for this position must have:
· A valid GATE score.
· Engineering degree in disciplines mentioned above from institution recognized by UGC/AICTE.
· Minimum 60% in all exams i.e. SSE, HSE, Graduation (All semester) with no year drop or ATKT.
8 GAIL through GATE Electrical, Instru      
9 Tech for india All Branches 17,500 Stipend 30/09/2016 no Criteria
10 Johnson Control Computer, IT, Instrumentation   01/10/2016 Comp IT:58% and above, Instru: 55% and above
11 Amazon All Branches   03/10/2016 no Criteria
12 Xento Systems ME, MTECH 1,80,000   M.E/M.Tech (The degrees have PHP as a Course Curriculum) (Batch: 2017)
10th and 12th: 55%
Post Graduation Final Year: 55%
13 Indian Navvy All Branches     Candidates should have passed BE/

B.Tech degree or in the final year of Engineering Course in any one

stream i.e. Mechanical, Electrical, Electronics, Production, Instrumenta-
tion, IT, Chemical Metallurgy and Aerospace Engineering with minimum

60% aggregate marks till V semester.

14 Ecomak BE Electrical   30/11/2016 No Criteria
15 Bently Systems BE CS/IT Rs. 18,000 Per Month for Software Intern and Rs. 3.75 LPA for Associate Software Developer 19/11/2016 BE (CS/IT) 2017 Batch only
60% in SSC, HSC and 60% aggregate in BE till date
No Live Backlog
16 Harbinger Group BE CS/IT   08/10/2016 Shortlisted by Company
17 Honeywell Instrumentation   15/10/2016 Shortlisted by Company
18 Emerson Instrumentation   10/12/2016 Shortlisted by Company
19 Green Peace All Branches   06/12/2016 No Criteria
20 Rudder analytics BE CS/IT 3.3 02/12/2016 55% and above
21 NTT Data CS, IT, ENTC, Electronics, Electrical Engineering During training period a stipend of Rs. 12000/- PM will be paid. After successful completion of the training a salary of Rs 3,00,000 P.A will be paid   60% aggregate throughout their education (X, XII, Diploma and Engineering Aggregate)
History of Arrears not more than 2
No Standing Arrears
Candidate should not be holding any other offer in hand.
Nationality should be Indian
22 Eternus Solutions Private Limited BE CS/IT 3 28/12/2016 BE (IT/Computers) from 2017 batches, 10th and 12th/ Diploma, Graduation academic percentage 60% and above.
23 Wurth IT India Pvt. Ltd. BE CS/IT 4 26/12/2016 Minimum 60% aggregate marks throughout academic career, i.e. 10th / 12th / Engineering
24 Amazon Development Centre (India) Private Limited All Branches   02/01/2017 No Criteria
25 IBM CS/IT   30/01/2017 Graduation and Post-Graduation, e.g., B.E / B.Tech / MCA / M.E. / MTech) – 58% or 5.8 CGPA
School (SSLC or Xth, HSC /PUC/XII, Diploma or Equivalent) – 58% or 5.8 CGPA
26 WebTech Developers CS/IT Training period will be of 3 months (depending upon candidate’s performance) and stipend will be Rs. 10,000 per month for training period. After completing the training, the candidate will be recruited by the company as Associate Developer and Package will be revised to 3.0 Lacs PA. 04/01/2017 No criteria for 10th and 12th. Aggregate 55% till date in ME, BE (CS /IT).
– Students with good knowledge of C#.Net, OOP Concepts, UML and Design patterns will be preferred
27 I Research Services All Branches Research Analyst 11/01/2017 No Criteria
28 Amazon Development Centre (India) Private Limited All Branches   18/01/2017 No Criteria
29 Geeky Works CS/IT/E&TC/ Android
iOS
PHP
Web Developer
Web Designer
20/01/2017 No Criteria
30 Praj Industries Limited Electrical & Instrumentation Graduate Engineer Trainee 31-Jan-17 Engineering Aggreegate: 58% and above (Without Live ATKT)
31 SCREEN MAGIC MOBILE MEDIA PVT. LTD All Branches Tech Support Engineer 10-Feb-17 55% and above
32 Rivigo All Branches Pitstop Executive 16-Feb-17 60% and above in 10, 12 and BE aggri
33 I Research Services All Branches Research Analyst 23-Feb-17 No Criteria
34 ISRO Recruitment Electronics and CS Scientist/Engineer ‘SC’   65% and Above
35 Mphasis All Branches   28-Feb-17 No criteria
36 Newgen Software Technologies Ltd. Computer Software Engineer 28-Feb-17 Shortlisted by Company
37 Netwin Infosolutions Computer/IT/E&TC Software Engineer 25-Feb-17 BE – 58% and Above, 10th & 12th 70% and above
38 ESDS Software Solution Pvt. Ltd Computer/IT/E&TC/Electronics   14-Mar-17  
39 Vyom Labs Pvt. Ltd All Branches IT Service Management Space 17-Mar-17  55 % and above Engineering Aggregate
40 Mphasis All Branches   20-Mar-17 No Live backlog
41 Syntel CS/IT   Registration  
42 ENZIGMA, Pune BE/ME(Computer/IT) Software Engineer 21-Mar-17  
43 IOT Infrastructure & Energy Services Ltd Instrumentation (BE) , Mechanical (Diploma) GET, JET 21-Mar-17 70 % and above 10 and 12, 60% and above BE
44 Pratian Technologies Pvt Ltd, Bangalore. Computer/IT/E&TC/Electronics/Electrical Backend Developer / QA& Testing/ EDW Developer / WEB UI&UX Developer/ Mobile developer 24-Mar-17 55% and above throughout their Academics. (No backlogs
45 Mindtree Limited All Branches Junior Engineer 24-Mar-17  
46 BITWISE CS/IT Trainee Programmer (DW / JAVA / QA) 25-Mar-17 55% in SSC, HSC and 55% aggregate in BE / Graduation, Post Graduation till date.
47  Vyom Labs CS/IT 12-15 K Stipend 5-Apr-17 60% Through out
48 Tudip Technologies CS/IT 2.5 to 3 Lakh PA 29-Mar-17 60% Through out
49 Cybernetics Software Pvt. Ltd, CS/IT/E&TC/ : Rs.250000-Rs.350000 LPA. 3-Apr-17 80% AND ABOVE IN SSC
·         80% AND ABOVE IN HSC
·         75% AND ABOVE IN DIPLOMA (IF STUDENT HOLDS DIPLOMA INSTEAD OF HSC).
·         60% AND ABOV IN GRADUATION
50 KSB Pumps Electrical 3.6 LPA 5-Apr-17 Shortlisted by Company
51 KPIT Technologies All Branches 1.5 Lakhs during training

· Post completing 3 months of classroom training & Evaluations – Salary 2.10 LPA + Shift allowance

· 2 Year Service Agreement

· Night Shift

6-Apr-17 55% & above throughout & no active backlog
52 Kantar IMRB BE ( Computer / EnTC/ IT/ Electrical) of 2016 batch 23K during training and 3.7 lakh after joining 7-Apr-17  55% Aggregate in PG
No live backlog as of now
53 Amazon All Branches 179000 to 207000 10-Apr-17 No criteria
54 Aurus BE(CS/IT/ENTC/ETX) 2.4 LPA 18-Apr-17 No criteria
55 ION CS/IT/E&TC/ 8 LPA 2-May-17 55% and above
56 EGS CS/IT/Electronics/E&TC/Mechanical 1.44 LPA + Perks 25-Apr-17 55% and above
57 Vinsys IT Services (I) Pvt. Ltd. All Branches 3.18 LPA 26-Apr-17 55% and above
58  Mphasis All Branches 1.8 to 2 LPA 28-Apr-17 No backlogs
59 Maharashtra Knowledge Corporation Ltd. (MKCL) CS/IT/E&TC/ 2.5 LPA 28-Apr-17 No backlogs
60 WebTech Developers CS/IT Training period will be of 3 months (depending upon candidate’s performance) and stipend will be Rs. 10,000 per month for training period. After completing the training, the candidate will be recruited by the company as Associate Developer and Package will be revised to 3.0 Lacs PA. Will be informed soon No criteria for 10th and 12th. Aggregate 55% till date in ME, BE (CS /IT).
– Students with good knowledge of C#.Net, OOP Concepts, UML and Design patterns will be preferred
61 SPX Flow Technology (India) Private Limited Instrumentation   27-Apr-17 Shortlisted by Company
62 Prototech Solutions, Pune IT/Comp/E&TC/Electronics 2.75 to 3 LPA 27-Apr-17 55% in 10th, 12th & Graduation.
63 Finite 4 Comp/E&TC   28-Apr-17  
64 TIBCO All Branches   30-Apr-17 55% and above and no live backlogs
65 BYJU All Branches 4-7 LPA 3-May-17 50% and above
66 BYJU All Branches 4-7 LPA 4-May-17 50% and above
67 Business Octane Solutions Pvt. Ltd E&TC 6 to 7 LPA 5-May-17 10th Percentage-70% and above
12th Percentage-No Percentage
B.E Percentage-No Percentage Criteria
68 Sagitec Solutions CS/IT   8-May-17 Throughout first class
69 Axis Securities Ltd All Branches   13th May 2017 No Criteria
70 ZTRIC ! Electrical   11-May-17 No Criteria
71 RESERVE BANK OF INDIA RECRUITMENT All Branches Rs.35150-62400/- Online application No Criteria

 

PLACED STUDENTS LIST (2016-17)

Sr.No. NAME OF THE STUDENTS Divison DEPARTMENT NAME OF COMPANY
1 Sakshi Juyal   IT Opulent
2 Mahajan Karan Dhananjay   Electrical Opulent
3 Sangram Lene   Instrumentation Opulent
4 Vedpathak Pranav Hemantkumar   Electrical Opulent
5 Vishal Hulavale   IT Opulent
6 Kavita Pandey   IT Indian Navy
7 Shivam Arora   ELECTRICAL Indian Navy
8 Deepak Mane A E&TC Indian Navy
9 Shubham Naik   ELECTRICAL Indian Navy
10 Omkar Rajmane 2 COMPUTER TechMahindra
11 Khot Snehal 2 COMPUTER TechMahindra
12 Pachundkar Krutika 2 COMPUTER TechMahindra
13 Amruta Gaikwad 1 COMPUTER TechMahindra
14 Sai Deshmukh 1 COMPUTER TechMahindra
15 Aishwarya Sonawane 1 COMPUTER TechMahindra
16 Vidya Rane 1 COMPUTER TechMahindra
17 Jasmeet Singh Kotheth A E&TC TechMahindra
18 Soumadeep Dhar B E&TC TechMahindra
19 Attar Samina A E&TC TechMahindra
20 Santosh Kumar Verma B E&TC TechMahindra
21 Shraddha Diwanji C E&TC TechMahindra
22 Sakshi Mude B E&TC TechMahindra
23 Meghana Pardeshi A E&TC TechMahindra
24 Onkar Kulkarni   ELECTRICAL TechMahindra
25 Mahajan Karan Dhananjay   ELECTRICAL TechMahindra
26 Shivam Arora   ELECTRICAL TechMahindra
27 Anjali Sawant   Electronics TechMahindra
28 Blessy Mathai   Electronics TechMahindra
29 Sangram Lene   Instrumentation TechMahindra
30 Ghadge Sneha   Instrumentation TechMahindra
31 Kankariya Rishab   Instrumentation TechMahindra
32 Akshay Dhadge   Instrumentation TechMahindra
33 Kavita Pandey   IT TechMahindra
34 Rushikesh Killedar   IT TechMahindra
35 Damini Khadakkar   IT TechMahindra
36 Steffi Zachariah   IT TechMahindra
37 Amruta Gaikwad 1 COMPUTER Zensar
38 Pushpa Varsha 1 COMPUTER Zensar
39 Sayali Pawar 1 COMPUTER Zensar
40 Shraddha Shinde 2 COMPUTER Zensar
41 Rutuja Hirve   IT Zensar
42 Kiran Lingoji 1 COMPUTER Zensar
43 Nikita vishwanath Adannawar 1 COMPUTER Cybage
44 Pradnya Dattatray  Dalvi 1 COMPUTER Cybage
45 Tejaswini Prakash Dhupad   IT Cybage
46 Yuvraj Balaso Patil 1 COMPUTER Cybage
47 Diksha Shende B E&TC Amazon
48 Sapna Tripathi C E&TC Amazon
49 Nidhi Sable A E&TC Amazon
50 Nisha Bharadwaj   ELECTRONICS Amazon
51 Sanika Kamble A E&TC Amazon
52 Kolpe Sanskruti A E&TC Amazon
53 Arohi Kelapure   ELECTRONICS Amazon
54 Kirti Deshmukh A E&TC Amazon
55 Harsha Shah 1 COMPUTER Amazon
56 Ranawade Sanket Dattatray 2 COMPUTER Amazon
57 Umair Yelurkar C E&TC Amazon
58 Shivam Katkamwar   ELECTRONICS Amazon
59 Akanksha Aher A E&TC Amazon
60 Aishwarya Adkar A E&TC Amazon
61 Ketaki Jagtap   Electronics Amazon
62 Bhushan Pawar 2 COMPUTER Amazon
63 Mrudula Siddheshwar A E&TC Amazon
64 Akash Rana   ELECTRONICS Amazon
65 Prasad Barude   ELECTRONICS Amazon
66 Megh Makwana 1 COMPUTER Amazon
67 Kaustubh Albur   ELECTRONICS Amazon
68 Shubham Raina B E&TC Amazon
69 Saurabh Surendran B E&TC Amazon
70 Umang Mahant 1 COMPUTER Amazon
71 Prashant Palival 1 COMPUTER Amazon
72 DEOKAR PRANITA DINESH 2 COMPUTER Johnson Control
73 Vishal Hulavale   IT Johnson Control
74 Ajinkya Kulkarni   Instrumentation Johnson Control
75 Anuj pradeep Trivedi 1 COMPUTER Coditas Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
76 Omkar Vilas Kelkar 1 COMPUTER Coditas Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
77 Debashish Dwivedi   IT Coditas Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
78 KUDCHADKER RHEA RABIN   Instrumentation Honeywell
79 Mayur Doiphode   Instrumentation Emerson
80 Pooja balanath pawane 1 COMPUTER Bently
81 Mrunal Khatavkar 1 Computer Wurth IT India Pvt. Ltd.
82 Aishwarya Bhosale 1 Computer Wurth IT India Pvt. Ltd.
83 Shrinivas Mahabole   E&TC Syntel
84 Amol Patil   Electrical New York Engineers
85 Harshpriya Gaikwad 2 Computer Amazon
86 Rucha Deore B E&TC Amazon
87 Sagar Dudani 2 Computer Amazon
88 Snehali Patil 2 Computer Amazon
89 Uzma Fatima B E&TC Amazon
90 Vaishnavi Shivpuje 2 Computer Amazon
91 Rounak Shetye   Electrical I Research Services
92 Rutuja Soni 2 Computer I Research Services
93 Praneeth Krishna B E&TC I Research Services
94 Nachiket Deshpande   Instrumentation I Research Services
95 Robin Kumar Singh C E&TC I Research Services
96 Suraj Lawande   Electronics I Research Services
97 Rahul Shinde   Instrumentation I Research Services
98 Megh Makhwana 1 Computer I Research Services
99 Rigveda Deokar C E&TC I Research Services
100 Priyanka Shendkar C E&TC I Research Services
101 Bablesh Kumari   IT I Research Services
102 Sanika Kamble A E&TC I Research Services
103 Umang Mahant 1 Computer I Research Services
104 Saurabh Surendran B E&TC I Research Services
105 Sarika Deshmukh B E&TC I Research Services
106 Ketaki Jagtap   Electronics Vighnahartha Realty Autmation Security and Services
107 Mayank Bafna A E&TC Vighnahartha Realty Autmation Security and Services
108 Utkarsha Kate C E&TC I Research Services
109 Prajakta Bhosale 2 Computer I Research Services
110 Arohi Kelapure   Electronics I Research Services
111 Sanskruti Kalpe A E&TC I Research Services
112 Jeni Shivaji   IT I Research Services
113 Shruti Visapurkar C E&TC I Research Services
114 Nisha Bharadwaj   Electronics I Research Services
115 Sweta Panda 2 Computer I Research Services
116 Akshata Ujalambkar C E&TC I Research Services
117 Sahil Dhumavat B E&TC I Research Services
118 Sagar Dudani 2 Computer I Research Services
119 Akash Rana   Electronics I Research Services
120 Prajakta Panwal   Instrumentation IB Automation
121 Nikhil Nimgaonkar   E&TC Penta Designers and Engineers Ltd
122 Priyanka Gholap   IT I Research Services
123 Tanmay Deshmukh 1 Computer I Research Services
124 Prasad Barude   Electronics I Research Services
125 Kaustubh Albur   Electronics I Research Services
126 Anmol Kumar   Electrical Akraya Solutions Pvt. Ltd
127 Ritesh Sharma   IT Netlux Sys
128 Abhilash Bande   Instrumentation Rivigo
129 Aishwarya Adkar A E&TC NTT DATA
130 Geeta Khatavkar 1 Computer NTT DATA
131 Omkar Parange   Electrical NTT DATA
132 Payal Shah 1 Computer NTT DATA
133 Saurabh Khot C E&TC NTT DATA
134 Tushar Thaksen Shedge 1 Computer Geeky Works
135 Ranjit Bhosale   Instrumentation Praj Industried
136 Viraj Deshmukh 1 Computer IBM
137 Omkar Rajmane 2 Computer IBM
138 Monal Patel 1 Computer IBM
139 Mrunal Jadhav 1 Computer IBM
140 Shraddha Shinde 2 Computer IBM
141 Sayali Pawar 1 Computer IBM
142 Pooja Waghmare   IT Bitwise
143 Priyanka Lad   IT Amazon
144 Rohini Dubal   Instrumentation EXIMP
145 Nisha Bharadwaj   Electronics Screen Magic Mobile Media Pvt. Ltd.
146 S. Jeni Shivaji   IT Screen Magic Mobile Media Pvt. Ltd.
147 Arohi Kelapure   Electronics Screen Magic Mobile Media Pvt. Ltd.
148 Umang Mahant 1 Computer Mphasis
149 Avanti Awaghade 1 Computer Mphasis
150 VINAY KUMAR SHARMA   IT Newgen Software Technologies Ltd
151 Neha Bonde 1 Computer TEACHTOLEAD
152 Diti Joshi 1 Computer TEACHTOLEAD
153 Soni Anil Triloknath   Instrumentation IOTL
154 Shinde Sayali Kumar   Instrumentation IOTL
155 Gaikwad Shantanu Dilip   Instrumentation IOTL
156 Jejurkar Mrunali Chandrakant   Instrumentation IOTL
157 Kulkarni Sourabh Vijay   Instrumentation IOTL
158 Sriram Rajendran   Electrical iEngineering
159 Pooja Waghmare   IT Bitwise
160 Akshay Gawas   Electrical KSB Pumps
161 Ravina Sharma   Instrumentation SPX Flow Technology (India) Private Limited
162 Nitish Kumar   IT BYJU’s
163 Dudani Sagar Vijaykumar   COMPUTER BYJU’s
164 Sonali Dattatray Raut   COMPUTER BYJU’s
165 Shetye Rounak Rajendra   ELECTRICAL BYJU’s
166 Sakshi Juyal   IT BYJU’s
167 Suyog Suresh Mankar   IT Vyom Labs Pvt. Ltd
168 Munde Dhanashri V.   Computer EGS
169 Adhav Nilesh Vinayak   E&TC EGS
170 Shubham Gujar   Electrical Sai-Lee Electrotekniks Private Limited,

 

TRAINING ACTIVITIES FOR THE YEAR 2016-17

SR NO NAME OF THE PROGRAM NAME OF THE COMPANY
1 Entrepreneurship Development Program Bharatiya Yuva Shakti Trust
2 Entrepreneurship Development Program Bharatiya Yuva Shakti Trust
3 Free seminar on business analytics Defour Analytics
4 Entrepreneur and Mentor Meet Bharatiya Yuva Shakti Trust
5 CII & English Language Teaching Institute of Symbiosis (ELTIS) Finishing School
6 Tata Consultancy Services TCS CodeVita Season 5
7 Tata Consultancy Services EngiNX

 

Industry  Associated BE Projects 2016-17

Sr. Company Name Student group Department
1 Electronet Equipements Anjali Sawant
Supriya Shinde
Kaustubh Albur
Electronics
2 Forbes Marshal Hrishikesh Bhosale,
Akshay Dhadge
Instrumentation
3 Electronet Equipements Mahesh Mahangare
Aniket Shid
Gaurav Shitole
Instrumentation
4 Inditronics Group Pvt Ltd Shubhangi Bhad
Rahul Shinde
Instrumentation
5 Bright Stars Electronics Radhika Sabnis Instrumentation
6 Electronet Equipements Sudha Kumari
Shamlee Mhsake
Shamil Tufdai
Saddam Shaikh
Electornics
7 Electronet Equipements Suraj Patil
Anand Barakale
Instrumentation
8 Electronet Equipements Ravina Sharma
Sapana Navtake
Instrumentation
9 Electronet Equipements Kiran Khemnar
Mangesh Khare
Ashish Kamble
Instrumentation
10 Electronet Equipements Rushikesh Banda
Aditya Shinde
Govind Giri
Instrumentation
11 Analogic Automation Akshay Talware
Dipak Chaudhari
Instrumentation
12 Serum Industries Pvt Ltd Onkar Kulkarni
Pranav Mahale
Jithin CJ
Electrical
13 Orbittal Electromech Pvt Ltd Varsha Padalkar
Aishwarya Bhavsar
Pooja Beek
Rupali Barge
Electrical
14 Ever Electronics Pvt Ltd Kiran Khemnar
Mangesh Khare
Ashish Kamble
Instrumentation
15 Sewer Water Treatment Plant PMC sameer Kapura
Anil Soni
Snehal Jadhav
Instrumentation
16 Sewer Water Treatment Plant PMC sIddhi Raut
Kaushal Pardeshi
Instrumentation
17 Metito Pollution Control India Pvt Ltd Sapana Navtake
Ravina Sharma
Instrumentation
18 Suzlon Generator pvt Ltd Rushikesh Banda
Aditya Shinde
Govind Giri
Instrumentation
19 Cybernetik Technologies Pvt Ltd Ankur narare
Sneha Ghadge
Instrumentation
20 Cybernetik Technologies Pvt Ltd Ankur narare
Sneha Ghadge
Instrumentation
21 Racold Thermo Pvt Ltd Sapana Navtake
Ravina Sharma
Instrumentation
22 High Explosives Factory, Khadaki Ankita Jadhav Electrical
23 reliance Industries Ltd Swapnil Hatte Instrumentation
24 Rajesh Fabricators & Suppliers Mrunal Khadke TE Electrical
25 CWM/ELW/Bhusawal Devesh Bhangale
Ashish Singh
TE Electrical
26 Indian Railways NCR Shivam Arora Electrical
27 Sudarshan Chemicals Indu Ltd Viraj Shinde Instrumentation
28 Rashtriy Chemical & Fertilizers Akash Dhasade Electrical
29 ICV Substation Vishal Bhat Electrical
30 I Pac Ravina Sharma
Sapana Navtake
Instrumentation
31 Vishay Components Kolpe Sanskruti E&TC
32 Vishay Components Priti Konda ME VLSI & Embedded
33 ASICOT Technologies Arohi Kelpure
Nisha Bhardwaj
Electronics
34 Spacicon Engineering Industry Avdhut Kulkarni
Vijay Igave
Ganesh Gholap
Electrical
35 ASICOT Technologies Monika Khandge
Nilam Yelmate
Instrumentation
36 larsen -toubro Pranav Mahale
Onkar Kulkarni
Jithin CJ
Electrical
37 School Studiesof Energy Akshay Gawas
Amit Lokare
Shivam Arora
Electrical
38 BAG electronics India Pvt Ltd Shrutika Tharve
Shashank Sawane
Mitali Sirdeshpande
Pooja Patil
SE E&TC
39 BAG electronics India Pvt Ltd Dinesh Pawar
Akshay Mohitre
Satras Megha
Sayali Patil
SE E&TC
40 BAG electronics India Pvt Ltd Kayali More
Tanvi Sansare
Rajat Suri
SE E&TC
41 BAG electronics India Pvt Ltd Shivam Pandey
Shaikh Md. Zikruallah
Shaik Sajid
SE E&TC
42 BAG electronics India Pvt Ltd Rajshree Mane
Shraddha Sakunde
Divya Sahare
SE E&TC
43 Orbittal Electromech Pvt Ltd namrate Ghare
Shweta Chikate
Pranali Chavan
Anushri Karale
Ashwini Kamthe
Neha Kale
Jyoti Rathod
TE E&TC
44 National Chemical Lab Deepika Barate ME VLSI & Embedded
45 Army Base Workshop Deepika Barate ME VLSI & Embedded
46 DRDO Deepika Barate ME VLSI & Embedded
47 Indian Metrological Study Center Deepika Barate ME VLSI & Embedded
48 BAG electronics India Pvt Ltd Priti Konda ME VLSI & Embedded
49 Spacicon Engineering Industry Omkar Swami
Karan Mahajan
Yash Junawane
Electrical
50 Army Base Workshop Poonam Lohare ENTC
For News & Update Download