Placement Report 2014-15

RECRUITMENT OPPORTUNITIES PROVIDED FOR THE YEAR 2014-15:

Sr No NAME OF THE COMPANY DEPARTMENT SALARY OFFERD DATE CRITERIA
1 FLEXTRONIC ALL BRANCHES 1-Jun-14 60%AND ABOVE
2 OPUS SOFTWARE IT COMP 17TH JUNE 55% AND ABOVE
3 FLIPKART ALL BRANCHES 21ST JUNE
8AM @PCCOE
60%AND ABOVE
4 CARGILL INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED INSTRUMENTATION ENGINEER 3.75 LACS P.A. 27TH JUNE
2014
60%AND ABOVE
5 QUINNOX IT COMP 1 LAKH 30TH JUNE
2014
60%AND ABOVE
6 INDOTECH INDUSTRIAL SOLUTION PVT. LTD. ALL BRANCHES 15JULY
2014.10:00AM AT AISSMS,IOI
T- MULTIPURPOS
E HALL
57% AND ABOVE.
7 TIETO CORPORATION RECRUITMENT DRIVE CS / IT & E&TC 2.70 LPA ON OR BEFORE 20TH JULY 2014. NO PERCENTAG E CRITERIA
8 SYMPHONY TELECA ALL BRANCHES Online Ragistration 70%
9 CACHEBOX INDIA PVT LTD ALL BRANCHES Online Ragistration
10 L&T INFOTECH BE/BTECH/ME/MTECH/ MCA/BSC/BCS/BCA/MS C/MCS 24-25-26 AUG
@PCCOE, PUNE.
11 IASYS TECHNOLOGIES, IT, COMP, ELECTRONICS
& E&TC
27 AUGUST
2014 AT 10.30
12 AIR FORCE ALL BRANCHES 14SEPT.2014 AT 8:00AM
13 GLOBAL SOURCING GROUP ANY GRAD 18TH SEPT.2014 AISSMS,IOIT
14 RELYON FOR TECH SUPPORT(BE
/ BTECH / MCA), FOR SALES EXEC( BCOM /
MCOM )
18TH SEPT.2014 AISSMS,IOIT
15 BRAINSTROM FORCE BE, MCA 18TH SEPT.2014 AISSMS,IOIT
16 TATA BSS ANY GRAD 18TH SEPT.2014 AISSMS,IOIT
17 NIIT LTD BE/BTECH/BCA/BSC IT GRADS FOR TRAINER , FOR REST ANY GRAD 18TH SEPT.2014 AISSMS,IOIT
18 MITHI SOFTWARE TECNOLOGIES BE/MCM/MCA/BCS 18TH SEPT.2014 AISSMS,IOIT
19 INFOSYS ANY GRAD, BE(LESS THAN 60% ) 18TH SEPT.2014 AISSMS,IOIT
20 WINSOL SOLUTIONS LTD MCA/BE/MCS 18TH SEPT.2014 AISSMS,IOIT
21 IMPACT INFOTECH PVT LTD ANY GRADUATE 18TH SEPT.2014 AISSMS,IOIT
22 MAGNA INFOTECH B SC/B COM/BA/BBA/BCA/BBM
/BE/B TECH/MCA
18TH SEPT.2014 AISSMS,IOIT
23 QED BATON B SC/B COM/BA/BBA/BCA/ 18TH SEPT.2014 AISSMS,IOIT
24 TYKON ENTERPRISE INSTRUMENTATION 27-9-14 AT
10:00AM
25 TCS ALL BRANCHES 1ST OCT.14 58 % AND ABOVE
26 HEWLETT-PACKARD (HP) ALL BRANCHES 12TH& 13TH OCT. 60% AND ABOVE
27 WEBTECH – IT COMP 6/10/2014
28 ICICI PRUDENTIAL LIFE INSURANCE 31st October, 2014 60% AND ABOVE
29 PERSISTENT IT COMP IN PROCESS 60% AND ABOVE
30 CAPGEMNI-2015 IT COMP 240000 IN PROCESS 60% AND ABOVE
31 HONEYWELL COMP,IT,E&TC,ELEX,INS TRU. IN PROCESS 60% AND ABOVE
32 INDIAN NAVY ALL BRANCHES
33 INDIAN ARMY ALL BRANCHES 19th & 20th November 2014, NO PERCENTAG E CRITERIA
34 INTELIMENT TECHNOLOGIES COMPUTER/IT 2.40/- LACS 18TH NOVEMBER 2014, 10 AM
35 CYBAGE SOFTWARE PVT. LTD COMPUTER/ELECTRONI CS/E&TC/IT 25,000 TO
35,000
17TH NOVEMBER 2014 55% and above
36 POLARIS FINANCIAL TECHNOLOGY LIMITED IT/ CSC/ ECE 28TH NOV.
2014
65%
37 ECLINICALWORKS OMPUTER/ELECTRONIC
S/IT/E&TC
2.2 LACS 6AND 7 DECEMBER 55%
38 OSOURCE TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD CS, IT, ELECTRONICS, ELECTRONICS AND TELECOMMUNICATION 1.44-1.8
LAKHS P.A
55%
39 EMERSON RECRUITMENT INSTRUMENTATION 6TH DEC 2014 60%
40 ZENSAR TECHNOLOGIES POOL CAMPUS DRIVE COMP/IT 6AND 7 DECEMBER 60%and Above
41 ATOS CS/IT 3.3. LACS 7TH DEC. 2014 55%
42 MAN DIESEL & TURBO MECANICAL ELECTRICAL 2.5 TO 2.7
43 POLYCAB WIRES PVT. LTD ELECTRICAL, ELECTRONICS AND ENTC 18TH &
19TH DEC’
2014
44 IRESEARCH SERVICES COMP/IT 16TH DECEMBER, 2015
45 STERIA INDIA COMP/IT 22ND DECEMBE R, 2014. 55%
46 JOB FAIR (33 COMPANY,S) ALL BRANCHES 23/12/2014
47 NAINKO ELECTRONICS,E&TC,INS TRUMENTATION,ELECT RICAL 30-12-14 No
48 ADDTEQ SOFTWARE INDIA PVT. LTD. COMP/IT 3.00 LACS PER ANNUM 19TH DECEMBE R, 2014 No Criteria
49 BITWISE GLOBAL COMPUTER/IT 2.5 LACS 12TH JANUARY
2015, 9:30 AM
55%
50 HARBINGER GROUP COMPUTER/IT 10TH JANUARY
2015 AND MONDAY,
12TH JANUARY
2015
51 GODREJ & BOYCE 10TH JANUARY
2015
52 HITACHI COMP / IT 4.25 LACS 20TH JAN 2015 70%
53 NEILSOFT LTD. ELECTRICAL 2.5 LACS 17TH JANUARY
2015
54 PERSISTENT 16TH JAN.
2015, 9.15 A.M.
55 INDIAN ARMY (UES-25 ENTRY) COMP / IT 24TH JANUARY
2015, 9:30 AM
56 AMAZATIC 31ST JAN, 2015. 60%
57 PRATIBHA JOB FAIR ALL BRANCHES 6TH-7TH FEB15 No
58 QUINNOX IT , COMP 4TH FEB 2015, 60%
59 BITWISE SOLUTION PVT. LTD, PUNE COMP / IT 10TH FEB
2015 AT
55
60 NITOR INFOTECH B.E.& M.E. (COMP/IT) 2 TO 2.5 LACS/ANN UM 16-Feb-15 60%
61 VIRTUSA CS/ IT/ MCA , 3 LAKHS PER ANNUM 9/2/2015 60%
62 MICROLAND LIMITED BE COMP/IT/E&TC RS 1,50,00
0 LPA
9THFEB 2015 No
63 MARKETS AND MARKETS PG ( ONLY ) , ALL BRANCHES, 7TH FEBRUARY 2015 55 % ( > 5
CGPA )
64 MINDSCRIPTS B.E/B.TECH/M.E/M.TECH/M.C.A DEGREE IN
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS /E&TC/
11/2/2015
65 ELITMUS ALL RS 2.3 LACS PER ANNUM CTC 13TH FEBRUARY 2015(FRIDAY),
10:00 A.M.
NO CRITERIA
66 3DPLM SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS, PUNE BE/BTECH/(CS & IT) 3.5 LACS PER ANNUM. 11TH FEB 2015 60% IN
10TH,12TH AND GRADUATIO N.
67 QUICK HEAL. BE (CS & IT) 3.00 TO
3.50 LPA
18TH FEBRUARY 2015 MIN. 55 % AGGREGATE
68 BITWISE SOLUTION PVT. LTD, PUNE BE (COMP / IT) AROUND
2.5 LACS PER ANNUM
10TH FEB
2015 AT 10 AM.
55% IN
10TH,
12TH AND BE
69 HELLA INDIA AUTOMOTIVE PVT LTD. BE E&TC/ ELECTRONICS 2015 BATCH 3.5 LPA TO
3.75 LPA
15TH FEB
2015 SUNDAY
60% IN
10TH,12TH
& GRADUATIO N
70 GLOBUSSOFT TECHNOLOGIES 22ND FEB.15 (SUNDAY)9:30 AM
71 WISDMLABS ALL 3 TO 3.5 LACS PER ANNUM 19TH FEBRUAR Y 2015 NO PERCENTAG E CRITERIA
72 3DPLM SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS, PUNE BE/BTECH/(CS & IT) 3.5 LACS PER ANNUM. 20TH FEB 2015
73 NITOR INFOTECH B.E & M.E COMPUTER/IT 2.2 TO 3 LACS 28TH FEBRUAR Y 2015 60% AND ABOVE
74 QED ENABLED BE/ ME/MBA/MCA/ 2,50,000 SATURDAY, 14 60% AND
75 BBA/ B SC/ B COM/ B A/ TO
76 LINKEDIN CS/ IT/ E&TC 16L 11TH MARCH
2015
65 10TH 70
12TH 70
77 INTELIMENT TECHNOLOGIES COMPUTER/IT) (ALL- INCLUSIVE) DURING PP RS. 1.20/- LACS AND CONFIRMA TION RS. 2.40/- LACS PER ANNUM THROUGHO UT 55+%
78 CAPGEMINI- BE/B-TECH,ME/M- TECH( ALL STREAMS )
,YR.OF PASSING:-
2013/2014/ (2015MCA
12/3/2015 60% IN10TH & 12TH AND
55 IN GRADUATIO
N.
  NITOR INFOTECH CS,IT 14TH MARCH
2015
60% AND ABOVE
79 QUICK HEAL TECHNOLOGIES I.T/CS 14TH MAR,
2015.
55%
80 OPULENT INFOTECH B.E (MECHANICAL/MECHAN ICAL SANDWICH/ ELECTRONICS/E&TC/CO MPUTER/IT/ELECTRICA L/PRODUCTION) 3.6 LAC PA 18TH MARCH
2015
NO PERCENTAG E CRITERIA
81 IBM COMPUTER 2.75 LACS PER ANNUM 19TH MARCH
2015
60%

 

PLACED STUDENTS LIST 2014-15

SR. NO NAME OF THE STUDENTS DEPARTMENT NAME OF COMPANY
1 Asmit Gautam COMPUTER Cybage
2 Devika Rajesh Dhadphale COMPUTER Cybage
3 Dhuri Sagar Vithal COMPUTER Cybage
4 Naik Kshitij Anil COMPUTER Cybage
5 Rajeev Pandey COMPUTER Cybage
6 Sumedha Salil Nashte COMPUTER Cybage
7 Yogesh Nidhonkar COMPUTER Globosoft
8 Pooja Modak COMPUTER I Research Services Pvt Ltd
9 Deepali Pritam Shah COMPUTER I Research Services Pvt Ltd
10 Sayali Saste COMPUTER I Research Services Pvt Ltd
11 Taahir Hangi COMPUTER I Research Services Pvt Ltd
12 Tejan Irla COMPUTER I Research Services Pvt Ltd
13 Aalane Akash Bhagwanrao COMPUTER Icici
14 Anjiri Abhay Ambadkar COMPUTER Icici
15 Gharjale Shital Dnyanoba COMPUTER Icici
16 Mamidi Shivasataynarayan Chandrashekhar COMPUTER Icici
17 Rajeev Pandey COMPUTER Indian Army
18 Akash Aalane COMPUTER Metamagics
19 Nilesh Balakrishna Gade COMPUTER Nihilent Technologies
20 Soumya Iyengar COMPUTER Persistant
21 Trishali Sardal COMPUTER Reliance
22 Priya Talreja COMPUTER Script Lanes
23 Nargunde Aditya Nitin COMPUTER Steria India
24 Puneet Khanuje COMPUTER Steria India
25 Shivani Rajendra Bhutada COMPUTER Steria India
26 Radha Gosawi COMPUTER Syntel
27 Rohit Sudhir Jadhav COMPUTER Syntel
28 Snehal Pandit COMPUTER Syntel
29 Shrikant Sanap COMPUTER Virtusa
30 Anjiri Ambadkar COMPUTER Xl Dynamics India
31 Taahir Hemagi COMPUTER Xl Dynamics India
32 Lekhraj Nere E&TC Capstone Securities Analysis Pvt. Ltd.
33 Sayali S Lokhande E&TC Cybage
34 Kulkarni Sanket P E&TC I Research Services Pvt.Ltd
35 Kutre Pratik Laxman E&TC I Research Services Pvt.Ltd
36 Kutre Pratik Laxman E&TC Icici
37 Priyanka Pacharne E&TC Icici
38 Paras Godha E&TC Idea Cellular
39 Shubham Bajpeyee E&TC Obara India Pvt Ltd
40 Monika Barmukh E&TC Precision Technicals
41 Kutre Pratik Laxman E&TC Softuvista
42 Ashwini Ashok Vani E&TC Syntel
43 Krushekesh Keluskar E&TC Tata Comunication
44 Hrishikesh Kelushkar E&TC Tata Comunication
45 Deshpande Smita Malhar E&TC Vodafone
46 Nawazish Khan E&TC Vodafone
47 Nitin Bhardwaj E&TC Vodafone
48 Prathamesh V Bhat E&TC Vodafone
49 Smita Deshpande E&TC Vodafone
50 Pratik Kutre E&TC Wirlpool
51 Prachi Vidhate E&TC Wisdm Labs
52 Mayank Kaul E&TC Xl Dynamics India
53 Gauraw Kumar ELECTRICAL Anologic Automation
54 Rahul Kumar Tiwari ELECTRICAL Icici
55 Tejas Veeramani ELECTRICAL Niel Soft
56 Anandache Gaurav Balasaheb ELECTRICAL Niel Soft
57 Maskare Snehal Shivaji ELECTRICAL Niel Soft
58 Pallavi Tavare ELECTRICAL Softuvista
59 Susmita Penddse ELECTRICAL Softuvista
60 Mape Zirdo ELECTRICAL Ssb
61 Abhishek Chand ELECTRICAL Ssb Indian Army
62 Amol V. Patil ELECTRICAL Stl-45-Ssb Army
63 Mayuri Subhash More ELECTRICAL Syntel
64 Pallavi Shrikant Tavare ELECTRICAL Syntel
65 Shahiqua  Nasreen ELECTRICAL Tcs
66 Rahul Kumar Tiwari ELECTRICAL Xdbms
67 Ajinkya Sanjay Mandhre ELECTRONICS Flextronics
68 Priyanka Joshi ELECTRONICS Flextronics
69 Tanmay Santosh Karande ELECTRONICS I Research Services Pvt Ltd.
70 Marde Kapil Rudrappa ELECTRONICS Icici
71 Payal Mantoo ELECTRONICS Infosy
72 Shruti Mangade ELECTRONICS Nihilent Technologies
73 Prithviraj Janugade ELECTRONICS Softuvista
74 Snehal Bhondare ELECTRONICS Uday Udyog Electronics Pvt. Ltd
75 Rasika Yenorkar INSTRUMENTATION Burckhardt Compressions
76 Rushikesh Gadale INSTRUMENTATION Burckhardt Compressions
77 Manisha Matale INSTRUMENTATION Burckhardt Compressions
78 Adkar Chaitanya Anil INSTRUMENTATION Emerson
79 Mukta Pendse INSTRUMENTATION Emerson
80 Tushar Chetankar Shrisrimal INSTRUMENTATION Entercom
81 Shripad Kenikar INSTRUMENTATION Johndeere
82 Sidharth Mungekar INSTRUMENTATION Qed Baton
83 Meten Dandavate INSTRUMENTATION Samson Controls
84 Shekhar D Kulkarni INSTRUMENTATION Samson Controls
85 Suraj K Shinde INSTRUMENTATION Samson Controls
86 Bhatawadekar Saiprasad INSTRUMENTATION Softuvista
87 Aditi Anil Kurhade INSTRUMENTATION Syntel
88 Adkar Chaitanya Anil INSTRUMENTATION Tcs
89 Ganesh Kale INSTRUMENTATION Xdbms
90 Ramesh R Nair IT Bentley Systems
91 Anuj More IT Cybage
92 Neha Kumari IT Cybage
93 Akshay R Sarda IT Cybage
94 Bhujbal Venuvanshi Jagdish IT Cybage
95 More Anuj Surendra IT Cybage
96 Tanvi Lalit Relan IT Cybage
97 Ramesh R Nair IT E Clinical Works
98 Neil Dhokate IT I Research Services Pvt Ltd
99 Mulay Mihir Kiran IT I Research Services Pvt.Ltd.
100 Ajay Kumar IT I Research Services Pvt.Ltd.
101 Dabir Ashlesha Sudip IT I Research Services Pvt.Ltd.
102 Deesha Solanki IT I Research Services Pvt.Ltd.
103 Modak Pooja Anaji IT I Research Services Pvt.Ltd.
104 Neil Dhokte IT I Research Services Pvt.Ltd.
105 Priyadarshini Sanjiv Khandekar IT I Research Services Pvt.Ltd.
106 Swati D Barsagade IT I Research Services Pvt.Ltd.
107 Mulay Mihir Kiran IT Icici
108 Vaishanvi Dinkar Gawande IT Icici
109 Katkar Pradnya Ashok IT Icici
110 Maulavi Sara Akbar IT Nihilent Technologies
111 Mengade Shruti Sunil IT Nihilent Technologies
112 Iyengar Soumya Shridharan IT Persistent
113 Rathod Meenakshi Mahendra IT Persistent
114 Pooja Devrukhakar IT Syntel
115 Shaikh Shagufta Naseem IT TCS
116 Anmol Sharma TE Ues -25
117 Bitale Dipak K TE Ues -25
118 Nikhil Bhosale TE Ues -25
119 Pramod Melgade TE Ues -25
120 Pratyush Kumar TE Ues -25
121 Shaikh Abrar TE Ues -25
122 Sharad Tripathi TE Ues -25

 

TRAINING ACTIVITIES FOR THE YEAR 2014-15:

Sr No NAME OF THE COMPANY NAME OF THE PROGRAM DATE
1 ITSOURCE TECHNOLOGIES LTD. TRAINING SESSION @ ITSOURCE TECHNOLOGIES LTD. 23RD JUNE, 2014 @ ITSOURCE, DECCAN CENTER
2 PERSISTENT 8TH SESSION OF THE TURING TECHTALK SERIES 28-Jun-14
3 TCS- PRE-PLACEMENT ACTIVITY- ON 1-7-14 AT 10:00AM
4 CONFEDERATION OF INDIAN INDUSTRY (CII) FACULTY DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM ON INNOVATION MANAGEMENT 5TH JULY 2014: PIMPRI CHINCHWAD COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
5 VANI GATE COACHING INSTITUTE GATE SEMINAR 8-7-14 AT 3:00PM IN MULTI-HALL.
6 MR.AMIT CHILKA- FOUNDER & CEO – STRATEGIZERS AND EX HR- SYNECHRON,COGNIZA NT. SEMINAR ONHOW TO SCORE GOOD MARKS IN EXAMINATIONS 10-7-14 , TIME:10:30 AMIOIT- MULTIPURPOSE HALL.
7 CONFEDERATION OF INDIAN INDUSTRY (CII) NATIONAL WEBLOGUE SERIES ON UNDERSTANDING ACT ON PREVENTION OF SEXUAL HARASSMENT OF WOMEN AT WORKPLACE 15 JULEY 2014
8 EMERSON CLIMATE TECHNOLOGIES (INDIA) LIMITED , EMERSON TRANING PROGRAM ONLINE RAGISTRATION
9 MAHRATTA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE, INDUSTRIES & AGRICULTURE SEMINAR ON CASHEW PROCESSING TUESDAY, JULY 22,
2014
10 L I V I N G BRIDG TWO DAYS BASIC DIGITAL PHOTOGRAPHY WORKSHOP- JULY 26-27
11 CONCEPTS CLEARANC E COMPANY PRIVATE LIMITED FACULTY DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM (30TH JULY 2014)
12 IMPENG IMPENGINX CONTEST 30-Jul-14
13 TAMIL NADU TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT & PROMOTION CENTERCONFEDERATI ON OF INDIAN INDUSTRY CONFERENCE ON GREEN TECHNOLOGIES FOR AUTOMOTIVE SECTOR : 8 AUGUST 2014 @ CHENNAI
14 PERSISTENT- MENTORSHIP PROGRAM FOR SE-COMP/IT –CATEGORY & ECONOMICALLY BACKWARD STUDENTS ONLINE RAGISTRATION
15 VISHAY- COMPONENTS VISHAY- COMPONENTS- PROJECTS FOR STUDENTS & STAFF
16 SIEMENS SIEMENS” ACTIVITY 13TH AUGUST, 2014 (WEDNESDAY):
17 CII WEST TECH SUMMIT 20-21 AUG 2014
18 NIIT LIMITED INTERNSHIP FOR FINAL YEAR BE
19 PERSISTENT SYSTEMS LIMITED MPC REFRESHER COURSE :: ONLINE RAGISTRATION
20 FORBES MARSHALL (CII) TRAINING PROGRAMMES ONLINE RAGISTRATION
21 CII WORKSHOP ON ENERGY MANAGEMENT 20-Aug-14
22 CII CII NATIONAL SUMMIT ON QUALITY IN EDUCATION : 16 -17 SEPTEMBER,
2014 :
23 ATMEL INDIA UNIVERSITY ATMEL INDIA UNIVERSITY PROGRAM EMBEDDED DESIGN CONTEST – 2014 ONLINE RAGISTRATION
24 MAHRATTA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE, INDUSTRIES & AGRICULTURE HALF DAY WORKSHOP ON USING CLOUD COMPUTING FOR LOWERING YOUR IT COSTS ON 27TH AUG 2014
25 MAHRATTA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE, INDUSTRIES & AGRICULTURE WORKSHOP ON SUPERB ON STAGE TUESDAY, 23RD SEPTEMBER
2014
26 SAKAL INTERNATIONAL LEARNING CENTRE LEADERSHIP DEVELOPMENT PROGRAMM 20TH SEPT. 2014
27 LT COL GANESH BABU (RETD) ARMED FORCES OFFICERS’ SELECTION ORIENTATION PROGRAMME ONLINE RAGISTRATION
28 MCCI& INVOLUTE INSTITUTE OF TECHNICAL TRAINING HYDRAULIC &
PNEUMATIC SYSTEM (LEVEL – 1)
9TH –
11TH FEBRUARY 2015
29 TCS FIT4LIFE CAMPUS CHALLENGE
30 ZEAL EDUCATION SOCIETY’S,DNYANGAN GA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & RESEARCH, INTERNATIONAL WORKSHOP ON ‘ADVANCES IN ENGINEERING OPTIMIZATION 29-31ST JAN, 201
31 SAKAL INTERNATIONAL LEARNING CENTRE ACCELERATED SUCCESS TECHNIQUES 13TH JANUARY 2015
32 PERSISTENT- HINJEWADI VISIT
33 ENTREPRENEURSHIP 6TH TO 8TH JAN 2015
34 SAKAL INTERNATIONAL LEARNING CENTRE EFFECTIVE COMMUNICATION SKILLS” 22ND -23RD FEBRUARY
2015
35 ENTREPRENEURSHIP AWARENESS CAMP WORKSHOP ON ENTREPRENEURSHIP 9TH TO 11TH MARCH

 

INDUSTRY ASSOCIATED BE PROJECTS 2014-15

Name Of the Company Department Student Name
Suprimo Automations Pvt.Ltd, BE-Electronics Supriya Kadam
Pranit Jadhav
Prithviraj Janugade
Flash Electronics Pvt.Ltd, BE-Electronics Supriya Kadam
Pranit Jadhav
Prithviraj Janugade
University Of Pune BE-Instrumentation Umesh B Chitnis
Shreyas S Raut
R&D Engineer BE-Electronics Ajinkya Mandhre
Aishwary Gangajaliwale
Dinesh Gauda
HR/ UTCON Engineers Pvt. Ltd. BE-Electrical Anagha Nampurkar
Pallavi Tavare
Shahiqua Nasreen
Maharashtra State Power Generation Co Ltd., BE-Electrical Vinay Lambole
Nikhil Shriman
Rohit Kathde
VMS Controls BE-Electrical Snehal Maskare
Susmita Pendse
Pragati Kamble
Mahindra Engineering Services Ltd, BE-Electronics Kunal Madkaiker
Pratik Naranje
Amit Dhanlobhe
Atlas, Copco(India) Limited BE-Electronics Kunal Madkaiker
Pratik Naranje
Amit Dhanlobhe
Renu Electronics Pvt.Ltd, BE-IT Heera Dhebe Khandekar
Priyadarshini
Tanvi Relan
Aishwarya Wagmale
Vishay Components Pvt.Ltd BE-Electrical Abhishek R. Gadave
Aakash R Dudhane
Jagdish L. Gardade
Vishay Components Pvt.Ltd BE-Electrical Vaibhav Magar
Mayuri More
Udayraj Patil
Genral Motors BE-Electrical Vaibhav Magar
Mayuri More
Udayraj Patil
Electronet Equipment Pvt.Ltd BE-Instrumentation Sagar B Patil
Aditi A Kurhade
ASICOT. BE-Electronics Vinita V Patil
Komal M Chorge
Rutuja A Dandegaonkar
4) Madhavi V. Borade
Electronet Equipment Pvt.Ltd. BE-Instrumentation Sharveya P. Bhise
Payal Mantoo
Suhas L. Kalantre
Suraj D Nigave
Emerson India Ltd BE-Instrumentation Hemanshu Y.Rane
Prashant S. Sutar
Sagar S. Mahipal
PCMC BE- Instrumentation Vinay H. Mohite
Shekhar Kulkarni
AIMS Instrumentation &Engineering BE- Electronics Kunal Madkaiker
Amit Dhanlobhe
Pratik Naranje
4)Nitesh Dhamapurkar
Cotmac home qutomation, BE- Instrumentation Madhav S. Kadam
Suraj K.Shinde
PCMC BE- Instrumentation Akshay Bharate
Tushar Shrishrimal
Gudel India Pvt.Ltd BE- Electronics Jagruti T .P.
Kavita
Pooja Kharbanda
Eternity Technology and solution BE- Electronics Mayuri A. Solanke
Ashvini N.Sable
Rohit P.Ratnaparkhi
Schematic Aircon and Automation Pvt.Ltd. BE- Instrumentation Madhuri More
Kamalkishor Mohite
Center water & power reaserch station, BE- Instrumentation Harshawardhan Khamkar
Tejas Ashok Kamble
Cummins India Ltd, BE- Instrumentation Reshama Shaikh
Archana Waghela
Shraddha Arekar
Tata Power Kalyan Receiving Station BE- Electrical Abhishak Chand
Gaurav B. Anandache
Amol V Patil
Schematic Aircon & Automation Pvt.Ltd, BE- Instrumentation Dhanashree Landge
Pushkaraj Jadhav
Sandvik Asia Pvt.Ltd BE- Electrical Pushkar Deshmukh
Sameer Deshmukh
Dipeeka Kulkarni
Yantea Harvest Energy Pvt.Ltd BE- Electrical
Jyotsna P. Pansare
Tanuja T. Nale
Surabhi B. Khonde
RD Electrocircuits Pvt.Ltd. BE- Electronics Nikhil Deshpande
Aakash Menon
Omkar Kale
Tata Power Receiving Station BE-Electrical Abhishek Chand
Gaurav Anandache
Amol V Patil
Gomati Engineers Pune BE-Electrical Sarode Purvendra R
Patil Amol
Salunke Prashant
Solid waste management department BE-E&TC Lekhraj Nere
Utkarsh Patil
Center water & power reaserch station, BE- Instrumentation Akash Chavan
Nikhil Rakshe
Pritam Kudale
Solid waste management department BE-E&TC Lekhraj Nere
Utkarsh Patil
Gaurav Wankhede
Center water & power reaserch station BE- Instrumentation Akash
Chavan
Nikhil Rakshe
Pritam Kudale
Solid waste management department BE-E&TC Lekhraj Nere
Utkarsh Patil
Gaurav Wankhede
Sun Pacific Enterprises Pvt. Ltd ME Electrical (PE&D) Praveen Ingle
Whirlpool Of India Ltd, ME Electrical (PE&D Prajakta Mane
Maharashtra State Electricity Distribution Co.Ltd, BE Electronics Mahesh
S.Raut
Kapil R Marde
Pavan Tawade
Vishay Components Pvt.Ltd BE Electrical Dubal
Amol J
Tripathi Sharad
Lokhande Sachin N.
Vishay Components Pvt.Ltd BE Electrical Diwanji Priyanka R
Ghorpade Mahesh R
Melgade Pramod M
Vishay Components Pvt.Ltd BE Electrical Prajakta Urunkar
Nita Lale
Rajani Bhosale
Vishay Components Pvt. Ltd BE Electrical Ashish V Chougule
Kiran D Kadam
Anna N Kank
Vishay Components Pvt. Ltd BE Electrical Rahul Tiwari
Akash Kale
Somesh Jayaswal
Vishay Components Pvt.Ltd BE Electrical Pawar Udaysinh B
Mape Zirdo
Tushar Suryawanshi
For News & Update Download